India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTLEBRIDGE | THE KISS | NAMAK HALAAL | SULLIVAN | MIDNIGHT PHANTOM | OAK BROOK | GAURISH | DOUBLE NINE | |
09-04-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BARACK Won By: 4 Time: 1:24.40 |
Place-6 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 53.5(12)
|
Place-9 Sujit Kr Paswan 51.5(3)
|
||||||
16-03-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHIMMERING STAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:04.52 |
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 59.5(1)
|
Place-5 Hasib Alam 59(6)
|
||||||
03-02-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHIMMERING STAR Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.06 |
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 58(2)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 56.5(7)
|
||||||
22-01-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: NAMAK HALAAL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.24 |
Place-1 Rupal Singh 55.5(3)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 60(1)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 55.5(4)
|
|||||
01-01-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GAURISH Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.05 |
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 56.5(1)
|
Place-3 Y S Srinath 59.5(3)
|
Place-1 Hasib Alam 52(4)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 51(5)
|
||||
18-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HUKUMAT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:25.87 |
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 59.5(3)
|
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 53.5(7)
|
||||||
05-12-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ABHYA GAMA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:05.90 |
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 56.5(5)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 57.5(1)
|
Place-5 Hasib Alam 53(3)
|
|||||
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: NAMAK HALAAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.91 |
Place-3 Satish Nayak 60(2)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 52(5)
|
Place-9 Hindu Singh 55.5(9)
|
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 55(10)
|
||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: LADY OF LUXURY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:25.89 |
Place-2 Imran Chisty 57(4)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 60(9)
|
Place-8 Rupal Singh 60(3)
|
|||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FORTUNE EXPRESS Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.86 |
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 53(8)
|
Place-8 Shezad Khan 56(5)
|
||||||
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SULLIVAN Won By: 2 Time: 1:05.15 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 57.5(6)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 54(1)
|
||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RIQUEWIHR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 56.5(7)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 58(3)
|
||||||
15-10-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: THE KISS Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.74 |
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 56(9)
|
Place-6 P Vikram 57(8)
|
Place-11 Md Islam 57(1)
|
|||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: RUBY CUBE Won By: 4 Time: 1:05.54 |
Place-4 C Alford 55(3)
|
Place-W Nikhil Naidu 55(10)
|
||||||
17-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ICONIA Won By: Head Time: 1:08.09 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 59.50(6)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 57.00(7)
|
||||||
03-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CADILLAC Won By: Nose Time: 1:12.86 |
Place-3 C Alford 53.50(1)
|
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 55.00(8)
|