India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAKANDA | DESERT KING | REVALDO | GREY TWILIGHT | OLYMPICDUEL | HADAR | SQUADRON LEADER | STEVE MCQUEEN | LADY ASCOT | PRICELESS RULER | |
08-05-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: GREY TWILIGHT Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:18.51 |
Place-1 Ramandeep Singh Bal 60(9)
|
Place-7 C Umesh 56.5(7)
|
||||||||
28-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: WILD FRANK Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.69 |
Place-6 Antony Raj S 56.5(6)
|
Place-5 Shrikant Kamble 52.5(2)
|
||||||||
28-01-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STAR WAVES Won By: 4.5 Time: 0:58.03 |
Place-6 C Umesh 55(8)
|
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 58(4)
|
||||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR CONVOY Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.88 |
Place-11 C P Khanal 57(4)
|
Place-12 Irshad Alam 54(3)
|
||||||||
13-02-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OSCARS THUNDER Won By: 4.25 Time: 00:58.57 |
Place-9 P K Gaddam 52(11)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 51(10)
|
Place-3 R N Darshan 57(9)
|
|||||||
23-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STAR GUITAR Won By: 3 Time: 0:58.29 |
Place-9 M Bhaskar 54(1)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 53(9)
|
Place-7 S Zervan 58.5(2)
|
|||||||
23-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RED HOT JET Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.26 |
Place-6 A M Alam 61.5(1)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 59.5(6)
|
||||||||
13-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: LADY ASCOT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.34 |
Place-5 Md Farhan Alam 52(11)
|
Place-11 R Ajay Kumar 55(6)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 57(7)
|
|||||||
06-12-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OLYMPICDUEL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.31 |
Place-7 Md Farhan Alam 56.5(9)
|
Place-1 S Zervan 57.5(1)
|
Place-4 B Nikhil 53(3)
|
|||||||
28-11-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: PINEWOOD Won By: Snk Time: 1:01.90 |
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 54(4)
|
Place-8 C Umesh 54(7)
|
||||||||
09-11-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STARRIYA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.67 |
Place-11 Zulquar Nain 53.5(4)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 57(7)
|
||||||||
25-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: PRICELESS RULER Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:59.52 |
Place-7 B Nikhil 53(5)
|
Place-5 Indrajeet Kumar 54(3)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 54.5(6)
|
|||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STARRIYA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:00.56 |
Place-2 C Umesh 55.5(3)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 54.5(11)
|
||||||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SMASHING APPROACH Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.49 |
Place-6 C A Brisson 54(8)
|
Place-5 Noorshed Alam 52(7)
|
||||||||
30-05-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: COCOA Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.50 |
Place-2 Altaf Hussain 55.5(4)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 60(1)
|
||||||||
11-05-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: DESERT KING Won By: Snk Time: 1:15.09 |
Place-1 C Umesh 61.5(3)
|
Place-3 Rohit Kumar 62.5(5)
|
||||||||
27-04-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CHENNAI CHAKRAM Won By: Snk Time: 1:26.10 |
Place-6 N Murugan 52(5)
|
Place-10 Irshad Alam 54.5(10)
|
||||||||
21-04-2019 (OOT) 1000M Winner: EMBASSY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.95 |
Place-4 G Naresh 51(9)
|
Place-7 N Murugan 51(4)
|
||||||||
21-04-2019 (OOT) 1000M Winner: STARRIYA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:02.20 |
Place-2 C A Brisson 58.5(2)
|
Place-7 Shahar Babu 55.5(10)
|
||||||||
14-04-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: BALLER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.51 |
Place-5 R Rayan Ahmed 59(9)
|
Place-7 Shahar Babu 54(8)
|
||||||||
07-02-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:59.16 |
Place-12 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(2)
|
Place-4 Noorshed Alam 56.5(11)
|
||||||||
06-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PRETTY GAL Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.06 |
Place-3 Nazerul Alam 55(6)
|
Place-9 Saddam Hussain 59(7)
|
||||||||
22-12-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OBSESSION Won By: 3 Time: 0:59.84 |
Place-2 C A Brisson 60(12)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 59.5(4)
|
||||||||
27-11-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: WELCOME BABY Won By: 5 Time: 1:00.91 |
Place-8 Nazerul Alam 60.5(6)
|
Place-2 K Lakhan 58.5(11)
|
||||||||
14-11-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR BARON Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 56.5(4)
|
Place-7 Nazerul Alam 52(11)
|
Place-9 Noorshed Alam 53.5(9)
|
|||||||
08-06-2018 (OOT) 1200M Winner: ALFREDO Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.56 |
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 53(8)
|
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 51.5(7)
|
||||||||
11-03-2018 (CHE) 1100M Winner: QUEENS HALL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:07.22 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 54.5(2)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 56(14)
|
||||||||
28-02-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OLYMPICDUEL Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.98 |
Place-5 Noorshed Alam 54.5(4)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 54.5(3)
|