India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHAKA | STAR AZEEM | SACRED KINGDOM | TRENSETTER | SUN SPLASH | HARBOUR SUNRISE | HEAVENLY ANGEL | SILVER SWIFT | WINALL | |
10-03-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TIGER RETURNS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-W Withdrawn 53()
|
Place-4 Kirtish Bhagat 54.5(3)
|
|||||||
17-02-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TWILIGHT FAME Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.33 |
Place-7 N Arvind Kumar 54(7)
|
Place-8 L Alex Rozario 55.5(2)
|
|||||||
03-02-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SEE MY HEELS Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:27.11 |
Place-3 Tousif Khan 53.5(5)
|
Place-8 A R Pradeep 59.5(6)
|
|||||||
11-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LADY SUPREMOS Won By: 1 Time: 1:17.03 |
Place-4 N Arvind Kumar 55.5(8)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 57(12)
|
|||||||
24-07-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ACASTER Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.49 |
Place-10 Siddaraju P 53.5(12)
|
Place-8 R Ajinkya 56(2)
|
|||||||
16-07-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DIVINE RAY Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:28.20 |
Place-8 Siddaraju P 53.5(3)
|
Place-11 T S Jodha 58.5(10)
|
|||||||
03-12-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SHAN E AZEEM Won By: Shd Time: 1:42.25 |
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-9 R Manish 57.5(4)
|
|||||||
06-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PASTICHE Won By: 6 Time: 1:14.67 |
Place-8 A R Pradeep 60(3)
|
Place-7 Chandrashekar M 53(7)
|
|||||||
25-01-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ASGARDIA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.82 |
Place-6 Arshad Alam 53.5(9)
|
Place-12 L Alex Rozario 56(6)
|
|||||||
02-01-2021 (BAN) 1100M Winner: COUNTRY'S JEWEL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.63 |
Place-4 V Naveen Kumar 55(3)
|
Place-10 Chandrashekar M 58.5(13)
|
|||||||
27-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SILVER SWIFT Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-2 R Vaibhav 56.5(1)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 59(6)
|
|||||||
07-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HARBOUR SUNRISE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56.5(4)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 53(7)
|
|||||||
26-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LE MARC Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:13.84 |
Place-6 Irvan Singh 60(2)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 60(6)
|
|||||||
03-01-2020 (BAN) 1600M Winner: AFERPI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.43 |
Place-6 R Vaibhav 56(7)
|
Place-7 R N Darshan 57.5(6)
|
|||||||
14-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AACHEN Won By: Head Time: 1:13.66 |
Place-11 Shamaz Shareef 57(10)
|
Place-6 M Naveen 57(8)
|
Place-5 Y S Srinath 55.5(4)
|
||||||
02-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AMAZING LUCK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.51 |
Place-6 Vinod Shinde 56(6)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 54.5(8)
|
|||||||
27-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SCHAFENBERG Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-7 T S Jodha 56(7)
|
Place-4 M Mark 56(6)
|
|||||||
22-06-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KNIGHT TEMPLAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:37.15 |
Place-8 P S Chouhan 56(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(7)
|
|||||||
15-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PORT OF BEAUTY Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 56(3)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 54.5(2)
|