India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIRST STEP | SAVISA | SINGHSAAB | HUNTERS MOON | ARROGANCE | DREAMS UNITED | CROZIET | DUTY CALL | DALLAS | |
19-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ANAKIN Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:14.58 |
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 57(1)
|
Place-2 Yash Narredu 59.5(11)
|
|||||||
13-03-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S John 59(1)
|
Place- Khurshad Alam 56(6)
|
|||||||
30-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LUCKY ISABELLA Won By: 7 Time: 1:13.06 |
Place-8 Saddam Hussain 56.5(13)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5(5)
|
|||||||
08-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ODYSSEY Won By: 1.25 Time: 114.51 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 55(9)
|
Place-5 Md Akram 57(6)
|
|||||||
08-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SADAQAT Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-8 Vinod Shinde 59.5(3)
|
Place-7 V R Jagadeesh 56(5)
|
|||||||
01-08-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: GOOD WORD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.36 |
Place-3 S John 59.5(9)
|
Place-2 Vinod Shinde 58(8)
|
|||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SOUTH BELL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-8 Shamaz Shareef 60(12)
|
Place-9 B Harish 56(6)
|
|||||||
29-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SONGKRAN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.63 |
Place-6 S John 60(4)
|
Place-4 Ahsan Qureshi 59.5(3)
|
Place-3 G Sai Vamshi 57.5(6)
|
Place-5 Yash Narredu 58(12)
|
|||||
25-05-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: CASHMERE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.61 |
Place-9 Ahsan Qureshi 59(9)
|
Place-5 Koushik 58(10)
|
|||||||
19-05-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HIGH ADMIRAL Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:14.12 |
Place-10 A A Vikrant 58.5(7)
|
Place-7 R Rayan Ahmed 55(12)
|
|||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SAVISA Won By: Head Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57.5(1)
|
Place-6 Md Asif Khan 57.5(10)
|
|||||||
01-02-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: VAIL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.11 |
Place-11 N Ganesh 55(8)
|
Place-4 P P Dhebe 52.5(2)
|
|||||||
25-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AS GOOD AS IT GETS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.38 |
Place-6 Shamaz Shareef 54.5(10)
|
Place-10 R N Darshan 56(12)
|
|||||||
20-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ANOTHER RAINBOW Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-2 Antony Raj S 59.5(2)
|
Place-3 Md Akram 58(7)
|
|||||||
07-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MUSIC DIVINE Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.05 |
Place-2 Ahsan Qureshi 60(2)
|
Place-3 R Ajinkya 59(6)
|
|||||||
12-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: HALFSIES Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.19 |
Place-12 N Ganesh 61.5(7)
|
Place-6 Antony Raj S 59(9)
|
|||||||
20-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: AMAZING Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.36 |
Place-8 G Sai Vamshi 58.5(10)
|
Place-9 Md Akram 60.5(1)
|
|||||||
19-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ULTIMATE POWER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:24.81 |
Place-10 Irvan Singh 62.5(S)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 59(A)
|
|||||||
29-07-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: PIPER REGINA Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:27.48 |
Place-4 M Naveen 56(5)
|
Place-11 R Rayan Ahmed 53.5(6)
|
|||||||
30-06-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: TURF TACTICS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38.74 |
Place-5 K Sai Kiran 57(3)
|
Place-3 Ryan Marshall 53.5(10)
|
|||||||
17-06-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: MISCHIEF FLYER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:09.62 |
Place-6 Surya P 53.5(5)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 55.5(6)
|
|||||||
16-03-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC CUT Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-5 Sai Kiran 59(2)
|
Place-10 Deepak Singh G 59(1)
|
|||||||
16-02-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MULHOLLAND Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:14.29 |
Place-4 Ryan Marshall 54(8)
|
Place-9 Sai Kiran 54(11)
|
|||||||
05-12-2014 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPEEDSTRESS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.24 |
Place-8 Arshad Alam 52.5(10)
|
Place-2 G Adarsh 52(6)
|