India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOOKER JONES | INDIAN PHARAOH | MR HANDSOME | POINT TO PROVE | SECRETIVE FORCE | ANGELINO | |
28-01-2021 (CHE) 2400M Winner: SECRETIVE FORCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 2:33.18 |
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(2)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 55.5(6)
|
||||
25-12-2020 (BAN) 2000M Winner: ROYAL CRYSTAL Won By: 1 Time: 2:04.89 |
Place-9 S Zervan 50(4)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 56(6)
|
||||
12-12-2020 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KNIGHT TEMPLAR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:38.10 |
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 52.5(5)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 56.5(7)
|
||||
03-12-2020 (BAN) 1800M Winner: COSMOS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:52.25 |
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 57(2)
|
Place-4 Irvan Singh 57(3)
|
||||
01-03-2020 (MYS) 2000M Winner: SKIPTON Won By: Nose Time: 2:02.50 |
Place-9 David Allan 53.5(3)
|
Place-8 Ryan Marshall 56.5(11)
|
||||
30-01-2020 (BAN) 2400M Winner: AMBROSIO Won By: 3.25 Time: 2:35.89 |
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 59(2)
|
Place-2 Ryan Marshall 59(1)
|
||||
03-01-2020 (BAN) 2000M Winner: DESERT GOD Won By: 3 Time: 2:03.83 |
Place-4 Antony Raj S 55.5(6)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 57.5(1)
|
||||
27-09-2019 (MYS) 1600M Winner: POINT TO PROVE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:34.63 |
Place-5 A R Pradeep 56(5)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 55(4)
|
||||
16-06-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: LA RONDINE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:36.51 |
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 54.5(10)
|
Place-7 P S Chouhan 54.5(8)
|
||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ROYAL SCEPTRE Won By: 4 Time: 1:36.65 |
Place-7 K Nazil 54.5(4)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 50(7)
|
||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 2400M Winner: ADJUDICATE Won By: 9.25 Time: 2:30.36 |
Place-5 Robbie Downey 57(2)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 57(4)
|
||||
30-11-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: MR HANDSOME Won By: 2 Time: 1:36.88 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(3)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 52.5(9)
|
||||
21-10-2018 (MYS) 2000M Winner: SIR CECIL Won By: 13.75 Time: 1:59:05 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 56(2)
|
Place-7 Yash Narredu 56(5)
|
Place-2 Y S Srinath 56(7)
|
|||
15-07-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: INDIAN PHARAOH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.65 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56(6)
|
Place-3 Y S Srinath 56(12)
|
||||
26-01-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MR HANDSOME Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.58 |
Place-8 David Allan 55(1)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 55(6)
|