India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COOL RIDER | THE OMEGA MAN | SACRAMENT | TWILIGHT FAME | ANGEL DREAMS | DIAMOND QUEEN | DOMINA | GULFSTREAM PARK | MOON'S BLESSING | PERFECT EMPRESS | SPIRIT DANCER | |
12-01-2024 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERNARISTOCRAT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.35 |
Place-3 Y S Srinath 54.5(10)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 54(1)
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STEP TO DESTINY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.54 |
Place-2 L Alex Rozario 56(3)
|
Place-4 R N Darshan 56(1)
|
|||||||||
11-08-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ACASTER Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.68 |
Place-6 Antony Raj S 55(12)
|
Place-11 S Saqlain 55(6)
|
|||||||||
22-07-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FOI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-3 C Umesh 55(9)
|
Place-5 Vishal N Bunde 56(3)
|
|||||||||
24-06-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CAPRI GIRL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-4 Antony Raj S 56(2)
|
Place-7 Y S Srinath 58(3)
|
|||||||||
28-05-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: OPUS ONE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-2 R Rayan Ahmed 60(4)
|
Place-5 K Nazil 56.5(5)
|
|||||||||
10-03-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TIGER RETURNS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-8 K G Likith Appu 57(8)
|
Place-5 R N Darshan 58(4)
|
|||||||||
10-02-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRIT DANCER Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:15.01 |
Place-9 Angad 56.5(4)
|
Place-1 R N Darshan 56.5(7)
|
|||||||||
11-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LADY SUPREMOS Won By: 1 Time: 1:17.03 |
Place-11 B Harish 56(5)
|
Place-2 S John 59(9)
|
|||||||||
10-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC CHARM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:16.28 |
Place-14 M Rajesh Kumar 54(10)
|
Place-6 S Saqlain 57(9)
|
|||||||||
05-06-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: STAR COMET Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:41.61 |
Place-6 Ranjeet Singh 57(9)
|
Place-8 M Rajesh Kumar 54(1)
|
|||||||||
10-12-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ETERNAL BLAZE Won By: Neck Time: 1:39.21 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 57(9)
|
Place-9 A Imran Khan 57(7)
|
|||||||||
02-11-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MOON'S BLESSING Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.36 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 51.5(5)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 51.5(6)
|
|||||||||
02-11-2021 (BAN) 1100M Winner: DE VILLIERS Won By: Nose Time: 1:07.30 |
Place-2 Ranjeet Singh 57(8)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 55.5(3)
|
Place-8 C S Jodha 55.5(9)
|
||||||||
13-03-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: OWN LEGACY Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:26.77 |
Place-10 K Sai Kiran 56(2)
|
Place-11 Y S Srinath 54.5(11)
|
|||||||||
27-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KNIGHT IN HOOVES Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.65 |
Place-11 Ryan Marshall 54.5(10)
|
Place-9 Nazerul Alam 54.5(4)
|
|||||||||
20-02-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: COOL RIDER Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:27.53 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 55(4)
|
Place-8 Tauseef Ahmed 55(1)
|
|||||||||
05-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ALLAMANDA Won By: 10 Time: 1:15.22 |
Place-8 D Patel 56(11)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 56(3)
|
Place-11 Tauseef Ahmed 54.5(10)
|