India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARAHASINI | GYPSY | JERSEY LEGEND | AMAZING LUCK | ANNE BOLEYN | CHEROKEE MOON | MR HUMBLE | SHE'S INNOCENT | STROKE OF GENIUS | REALIA | ULTIMATE STRIKER | QUEEN OF AZEEM | |
16-02-2024 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRIT DANCER Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-12 S John 62(7)
|
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 58(4)
|
||||||||||
12-01-2024 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERNARISTOCRAT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.35 |
Place-6 Tousif Khan 54(7)
|
Place-9 Surya P 51(5)
|
||||||||||
18-06-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: JERSEY LEGEND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.42 |
Place-1 N Arvind Kumar 59(5)
|
Place-7 Kirtish Bhagat 60(3)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ULTIMATE STRIKER Won By: 2 Time: 1:16.09 |
Place-5 Nazerul Alam 53.5(6)
|
Place-7 V R Jagadeesh 52.5(1)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 60(5)
|
|||||||||
17-02-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TWILIGHT FAME Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.33 |
Place-10 K G Likith Appu 54(8)
|
Place-11 P Mani 58.5(11)
|
||||||||||
07-01-2023 (BAN) 1100M Winner: GOLD GRAY Won By: Head Time: 1:07.32 |
Place-8 L Alex Rozario 56(3)
|
Place-6 Tousif Khan 56(1)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 60(2)
|
|||||||||
03-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FLYING QUEST Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.36 |
Place-4 Tousif Khan 56(3)
|
Place-10 V R Jagadeesh 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||
29-09-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SKYFIRE Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:11.30 |
Place-4 Arul J H 58.5(12)
|
Place-12 Hasib Alam 62(4)
|
Place-10 V R Jagadeesh 55.5(11)
|
|||||||||
12-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STRIKING MEMORY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:15.25 |
Place-7 Arul J H 57(4)
|
Place-3 Surya P 53(1)
|
||||||||||
10-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: OMBUDSMAN Won By: 11.25 Time: 1:16.45 |
Place-4 Kirtish Bhagat 57(4)
|
Place-8 B Nayak 55.5(1)
|
||||||||||
26-06-2022 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ANNE BOLEYN Won By: Lnk Time: 1:07.37 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 52.5(7)
|
Place-6 Surya P 53(4)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 56(5)
|
|||||||||
11-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ACASTER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.00 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 59.5(3)
|
Place-2 A Prakash 61(4)
|
Place-9 N Arvind Kumar 62(10)
|
|||||||||
25-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: POWERFUL LADY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.35 |
Place-6 Richard W Oliver 53(3)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 56(11)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-10 Siddaraju P 58(8)
|
Place-3 Shreyas Singh S 55.5(1)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BIRCHWOOD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.85 |
Place-10 Siddaraju P 62.5(7)
|
Place-9 G Y Rajesh Babu 62(1)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ULTIMATE STRIKER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-1 R N Darshan 61(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58.5(6)
|
||||||||||
25-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GALACTICAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.24 |
Place-10 Ikram Ahmed 55.5(12)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 57(2)
|
||||||||||
25-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SECRETSUPERSTAR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.96 |
Place-3 Ikram Ahmed 57(4)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 62(12)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53()
|
|||||||||
26-11-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: THREE ACES Won By: Nose Time: 1:18.70 |
Place-11 D S Deora 55(3)
|
Place-3 S Chethan Kalay 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||
02-11-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ALMANACH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.06 |
Place-6 M Mark 57(1)
|
Place-7 D S Deora 54(7)
|
||||||||||
07-08-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DRUSILLA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.85 |
Place-7 R Rayan Ahmed 57(10)
|
Place-6 M Naveen 59.5(12)
|
||||||||||
06-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ACEROS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.90 |
Place-11 S Mubarak 55.5(6)
|
Place-4 Surya P 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||
20-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SCHAFENBERG Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:16.22 |
Place-11 Surya P 55.5(2)
|
Place-9 S Mubarak 54(1)
|
Place-4 Dharshan Antony B 53(9)
|
|||||||||
05-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HARMONIA Won By: 5 Time: 1:15.46 |
Place-11 Shamaz Shareef 52.5(3)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 53(6)
|
||||||||||
19-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WHIZZO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:26.38 |
Place-9 Irvan Singh 53.5(6)
|
Place-4 P P Dhebe 53.5(1)
|
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 53(4)
|
|||||||||
19-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ALEXANDRE DUMAS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.30 |
Place-10 S Imran 56(8)
|
Place-14 Mohammed Aliyar 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||
19-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ON THE TROT Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.25 |
Place-8 Anjar Alam 58.5(12)
|
Place-10 S Chethan Kalay 58(6)
|
Place-11 Irvan Singh 57(10)
|
|||||||||
03-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SILVER TOKEN Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.16 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 57.5(12)
|
Place-12 Shamaz Shareef 59.5(10)
|
||||||||||
28-11-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GALVARINO Won By: 5 Time: 1:14.77 |
Place-9 S Imran 56(13)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 53(14)
|
||||||||||
06-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: UP FRONT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 57(11)
|
Place-9 T S Jodha 57.5(4)
|
||||||||||
07-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: INDIAN EMPRESS Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:12.04 |
Place-6 R Rayan Ahmed 59(3)
|
Place-10 P Trevor 56(7)
|
||||||||||
04-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STROKE OF GENIUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.45 |
Place-2 P Kiran Rai 58(9)
|
Place-1 S John 60(7)
|
||||||||||
03-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DARAHASINI Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.80 |
Place-1 Surya P 54.5(9)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 56(3)
|
||||||||||
30-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GIFT OF GRACE Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:11.91 |
Place-5 R Manish 56(5)
|
Place-3 G Sai Vamshi 56(3)
|