India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELECTRA | MUSTERION | KING OF SHADOWS | AMAZING ANGEL | CRACK OF DAWN | ANDRA KING | DUXTON | AZEEMKI PRINCESS | BLACKHAWK | MR HUMBLE | FIRING LINE | |
25-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SECRETSUPERSTAR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.96 |
Place-2 Vishal N Bunde 61.5(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53()
|
|||||||||
25-11-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: LAKE TAHOE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:45.05 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 59(2)
|
Place-6 Ranjeet Singh 53(3)
|
|||||||||
07-08-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LAKE TAHOE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:25.38 |
Place-8 Shreyas Singh S 60(5)
|
Place-6 P Kiran Rai 53.5(12)
|
|||||||||
28-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WHIZZO Won By: 9 Time: 1:27.18 |
Place-5 S Chethan Kalay 56(1)
|
Place-6 Arvind Kumar 55.5(8)
|
|||||||||
20-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: PARADISO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:27.22 |
Place-2 V R Jagadeesh 55(9)
|
Place-10 T S Jodha 56(1)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KIRKWOOD Won By: 1 Time: 1:37.76 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 59.5(12)
|
Place-7 R N Darshan 56(9)
|
|||||||||
19-10-2019 (MYS) 1600M Winner: SPEEDSTER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:41:80 |
Place-8 Y S Srinath 61.5(2)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 59(8)
|
|||||||||
30-08-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FOTOGENIC Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24:79 |
Place-5 Shamaz Shareef 61.5(6)
|
Place-9 Chethan Gowda 60.5(1)
|
Place-11 Md Akram 59.5(8)
|
||||||||
16-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ANFIA Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.32 |
Place-6 Surya P 56(2)
|
Place-8 Raghuveer Singh 56(5)
|
|||||||||
08-06-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: INCITATUS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.34 |
Place-2 Nazerul Alam 55(6)
|
Place-7 A S Peter 54(11)
|
|||||||||
26-05-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CAMILA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.49 |
Place-2 R N Darshan 56.5(3)
|
Place-6 Raghuveer Singh 59.5(2)
|
|||||||||
18-05-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ANIMAL QUEEN Won By: Snk Time: 1:14.55 |
Place-2 R N Darshan 56(8)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ELECTRA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.06 |
Place-1 P Trevor 53.5(11)
|
Place-6 P Kiran Rai 55(4)
|
|||||||||
26-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BIG BOON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-6 Md Akram 60(8)
|
Place-9 T S Jodha 56.5(9)
|
|||||||||
29-12-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: STAR APPEARANCE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.72 |
Place-8 A Imran Khan 55(7)
|
Place-5 A Sandesh 53.5(2)
|