India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLARNEY STONE | COSMIC FEELING | LADY MAJESTIC | SKYFIRE | STROKE OF GENIUS | ECO FRIENDLY | GLORIOUS DAYS | TRULY DELIGHTFUL | LOVELY SIERRA | ZALA PRINCESS | FIND | |
26-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TIGER RETURNS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-12 Arshad Alam 58(7)
|
Place-3 A Imran Khan 58(10)
|
|||||||||
12-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DEFINITIVE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.96 |
Place-3 A Imran Khan 58(3)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 57(5)
|
|||||||||
04-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STROKE OF GENIUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.45 |
Place-1 S John 60(7)
|
Place-12 Arshad Alam 58.5(1)
|
|||||||||
04-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DARING PRINCE Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.61 |
Place-8 Arshad Alam 54.5(11)
|
Place-2 R Vaibhav 56.5(8)
|
|||||||||
20-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: PARADISO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:27.22 |
Place-8 Chethan Gowda 54.5(5)
|
Place-4 S John 58(10)
|
|||||||||
15-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: NAAYAAB Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.60 |
Place-8 K Sai Kiran 55(4)
|
Place-3 Irvan Singh 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||
29-08-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CHARLIEZ ANGEL Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.00 |
Place-5 Md Asif Khan 57.5(8)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 56.5(9)
|
|||||||||
09-08-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AFTER HOURS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:30.05 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 52(12)
|
Place-6 Antony Raj S 57(8)
|
|||||||||
06-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: THE STRENGTH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.36 |
Place-2 A Ramu 53(2)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 54(6)
|
|||||||||
29-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TOKYO ROSE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-6 Bhawani Singh 53.5(2)
|
Place-9 Amyn Merchant 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||
08-06-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: INCITATUS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.34 |
Place-5 A Ramu 53.5(2)
|
Place-9 Amyn Merchant 53(10)
|
Place-8 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(8)
|
||||||||
25-05-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: COSMOS Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:24.90 |
Place-7 A Ramu 56(9)
|
Place-9 D R Shubham 55(2)
|
|||||||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: EXCLUSIVE MANDATE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:7.86 |
Place-7 P Kiran Rai 55(2)
|
Place-10 K Nazil 55(7)
|
|||||||||
22-03-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ANOTHER RAINBOW Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.84 |
Place-4 Md Akram 56.5(8)
|
Place-7 R Rayan Ahmed 56(5)
|
|||||||||
22-02-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SAN BERNARDINO Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.66 |
Place-3 A Imran Khan 55(5)
|
Place-10 T S Jodha 56(1)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LIMATO Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.66 |
Place-11 R N Darshan 57(1)
|
Place-5 Mudassar Nazar 54(2)
|
|||||||||
05-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AMAZONITE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-8 Vinod Shinde 56.5(9)
|
Place-11 M Prabhakaran 58.5(5)
|
|||||||||
29-12-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FOTOGENIC Won By: 3 Time: 1:28.30 |
Place-2 R N Darshan 57(7)
|
Place-4 Mudassar Nazar 55(5)
|
|||||||||
17-11-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LOVELY SIERRA Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.64 |
Place-5 D Patel 59(3)
|
Place-1 Sunil Samson 59(5)
|
|||||||||
17-06-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BROOKLYN SUPREME Won By: 2 Time: 1:30.17 |
Place-W N B Kuldeep 53(13)
|
Place-9 J W D L 53.5(14)
|
|||||||||
16-03-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: QUICK ACTION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:27.19 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 54(6)
|
Place-5 S John 56(10)
|
|||||||||
10-03-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AMAZONITE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.12 |
Place-6 K Raghu 56(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60(0)
|