India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANGELINO | OSCARS THUNDER | ROYAL CHIEFTAIN | SILVER HAWK | STARRIYA | OCTAVIAN | BREAKING BOUNDS | GLORIOUS LAND | TOP STRIKER | CATELYN | HEBRON | OPTIMUS COMMANDER | ROMAN SENATOR | NEKHBET | |
24-11-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RHIANNON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.98 |
Place-9 A M Alam 60(4)
|
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 57(10)
|
||||||||||||
29-10-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: IGNORANCE IS BLISS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28:54 |
Place-10 A M Alam 58.5(5)
|
Place-5 Dharshan Antony B 55(2)
|
||||||||||||
15-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: ANGEL HEART Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.10 |
Place-6 A M Alam 59.5(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(1)
|
||||||||||||
15-04-2022 (OOT) 1300M Winner: STAR SYMBOL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:21.49 |
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 57(9)
|
Place-8 Ramandeep Singh Bal 60(10)
|
||||||||||||
11-03-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BEEJAY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.93 |
Place-11 A M Alam 60(11)
|
Place-4 Santosh G 59.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
06-03-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: THE SOVEREIGN ORB Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.04 |
Place-10 Aman 56(11)
|
Place-12 D S Deora 51(9)
|
||||||||||||
03-02-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: AYUR SHAKTI Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.19 |
Place-5 Aman 56.5(2)
|
Place-9 Ramandeep Singh Bal 52.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PENSE'E Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.66 |
Place-7 A Ayaz Khan 58.5(8)
|
Place-5 P P Dhebe 51.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
21-01-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: KNIGHT IN ARMOUR Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.00 |
Place-9 Inayat 62(1)
|
Place-12 Angad 58(3)
|
||||||||||||
25-12-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STORM BREAKER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-6 Ramandeep Singh Bal 53.5(4)
|
Place-2 P P Dhebe 50(9)
|
||||||||||||
17-12-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: HISTORIAN Won By: 6 Time: 1:26.34 |
Place-7 Inayat 62.5(5)
|
Place-9 Koshi Kumar 62.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
29-09-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: EMELDA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:40.99 |
Place-5 Sah Farid Ansari 60(6)
|
Place-7 Janardhan Paswan 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
29-09-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: PRETTY GAL Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:40.75 |
Place-5 H M Akshay 62.5(2)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 54.5(6)
|
Place-8 Mukesh Kumar 55.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
18-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: GODS PLAN Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-2 P Trevor 60.5(6)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
18-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: BUTTERFLY Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.18 |
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 58(3)
|
Place-4 K V Baskar 60(2)
|
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 57(1)
|
|||||||||||
27-08-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: STAR TWIST Won By: 4 Time: 1:26.42 |
Place-3 R Rupesh 57(5)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 56.5(2)
|
Place-8 Janardhan Paswan 54(7)
|
|||||||||||
27-08-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: NIGHT HUNT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.47 |
Place-6 C Umesh 60(2)
|
Place-3 Ajeet Kumar 55(7)
|
Place-5 Yash Narredu 55(4)
|
|||||||||||
19-08-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: GODS PLAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.86 |
Place-5 R Rayan Ahmed 60(1)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(9)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 55.5(5)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||
01-05-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: PRICELESS RULER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.49 |
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 57.5(4)
|
Place-2 Koshi Kumar 57.5(6)
|
Place-7 Indrajeet Kumar 55(9)
|
|||||||||||
01-05-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: MZILIKAZI Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:27.19 |
Place-7 A M Alam 61.5(1)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 59(4)
|
Place-6 Koshi Kumar 56(9)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 55(3)
|
||||||||||
24-04-2021 (OOT) 1300M Winner: PRICELESS RULER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:21.84 |
Place-7 Inayat 56.5(3)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 55.5(1)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 55.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
23-04-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SOARING HIGH Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.36 |
Place-3 B R Kumar 55.5(6)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 54(10)
|
||||||||||||
18-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SOARING HIGH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-3 A M Alam 56(13)
|
Place-10 S Kabdhar 56.5(9)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 53.5(2)
|
Place-12 Irshad Alam 52.5(12)
|
||||||||||
11-02-2021 (CHE) 2000M Winner: PENANG Won By: 1 Time: 2:06.19 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-3 S Zervan 58(3)
|
||||||||||||
04-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS LAND Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.52 |
Place-1 A M Alam 60(1)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 60.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
28-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: RENO STAR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:51.07 |
Place-4 P Trevor 59.5(4)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 54.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BREAKING BOUNDS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.35 |
Place-1 Iltaf Hussain 59.5(4)
|
Place-4 A M Alam 60(9)
|
||||||||||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SARO SUPERFAST Won By: Lnk Time: 1:26.25 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 60.5(8)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 57(5)
|
||||||||||||
13-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: PREMIER ACTION Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.62 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 58.5(4)
|
Place-9 Kiran Naidu 56.5(9)
|
Place-11 P Ajeeth Kumar 55(13)
|
|||||||||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1600M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 1 Time: 1:37.76 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60()
|
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 59.5(13)
|
Place-10 C Umesh 56.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
15-12-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: NIGHT HUNT Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:25.77 |
Place-6 C Umesh 62(11)
|
Place-4 K Lakhan 61.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
14-12-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: DURANGO Won By: Snk Time: 1:27.96 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 59.5(7)
|
Place-11 Janardhan Paswan 60(9)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 58.5(1)
|
Place-5 C Umesh 56.5(2)
|
Place-12 K Lakhan 58.5(12)
|
|||||||||
20-11-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STARRIYA Won By: Neck Time: 1:16.19 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-12 K Lakhan 59(7)
|
||||||||||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: BORA BORA Won By: Nose Time: 1:02.36 |
Place-6 Yash Narredu 59.5(5)
|
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 55(10)
|
Place-8 A M Alam 59(3)
|
Place-7 V R Jagadeesh 57(2)
|
||||||||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STORM FLAG Won By: 2 Time: 1:02.86 |
Place-10 Antony Raj S 60(5)
|
Place-9 Md Farhan Alam 51.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
07-03-2020 (CHE) 1800M Winner: ROYAL CHIEFTAIN Won By: 3 Time: 1:51.57 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 56(5)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 59.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
13-02-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OSCARS THUNDER Won By: 4.25 Time: 00:58.57 |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 52.5(5)
|
Place-12 C P Khanal 56(2)
|
||||||||||||
14-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OSCARS THUNDER Won By: 4.5 Time: 0:.58.71 |
Place-1 C Umesh 57(5)
|
Place-3 A M Alam 58(10)
|
||||||||||||
19-12-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: IMPAVID Won By: Head Time: 1:36.76 |
Place-7 Colm O Donoghue 57(2)
|
Place-5 David Allan 57(5)
|
||||||||||||
19-12-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SUPER SUCCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.92 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 55(4)
|
Place-5 C Umesh 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
28-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PRETTY GAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.47 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 54(10)
|
||||||||||||
09-11-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: MY JOURNEY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.76 |
Place-11 C A Brisson 58.5(9)
|
Place-10 Arshad Alam 58.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
29-08-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: MERLOT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:22.50 |
Place-8 R N Darshan 54.5(11)
|
Place-6 Irvan Singh 52.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
07-08-2019 (MYS) 1600M Winner: HEBRON Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:41.58 |
Place-3 T S Jodha 56.5(4)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
31-05-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: SHADOW OF LOVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:19.43 |
Place-3 Shahar Babu 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 C A Brisson 57.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
12-05-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: APALIS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.67 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 56(1)
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 57.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
12-05-2019 (OOT) 1600M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:42.19 |
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 56(5)
|
Place-3 P K Gaddam 56(9)
|
||||||||||||
28-04-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CASTILIAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:25.76 |
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 56(10)
|
Place-5 A Imran Khan 56(1)
|
||||||||||||
15-04-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CHER AMIE Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:24.45 |
Place-2 G Naresh 59.5(2)
|
Place-3 R N Darshan 52(6)
|
||||||||||||
15-04-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: GLORIOUS DESTINY Won By: 1 Time: 1:18.57 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 57.5(2)
|
Place-3 Md Asif Khan 53(1)
|
||||||||||||
26-02-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: EXCELLENT PHOENIX Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.11 |
Place-3 Nazerul Alam 53.5(11)
|
Place-2 P Kiran Rai 54(2)
|
||||||||||||
16-02-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BREAKING BOUNDS Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.73 |
Place-6 C A Brisson 53(3)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
16-01-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: STORM FLAG Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.44 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 57.5(4)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 53(6)
|
||||||||||||
22-11-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR BARON Won By: 1 Time: 1:21.60 |
Place-3 C P Khanal 50(3)
|
Place-4 K Lakhan 56(9)
|
||||||||||||
15-11-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: ROYAL CHIEFTAIN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:01.59 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 56(5)
|
Place-4 C A Brisson 56(3)
|
||||||||||||
24-01-2018 (CHE) 1100M Winner: CATELYN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.36 |
Place-3 C A Brisson 56(7)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 54.5(4)
|