India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADMIRAL ACT | OCTAVIUS | WILLOW GLEN | FROSTED | VALKYRIE | ABHINANDAN | KING'S COMMAND | SEGERA | AKIMBO | MOONSTRUCK | LOVELY MICMEL | BRAVE ADMIRAL | |
15-06-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: POWER OF THEA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.88 |
Place-4 A M Alam 55.5(8)
|
Place-6 Hindu Singh 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: BLUE BLOSSOM Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.02 |
Place-8 H M Akshay 60.5(10)
|
Place-12 Vipin Kumar 58(8)
|
||||||||||
19-01-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: GOLD CREST Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.65 |
Place-2 H M Akshay 60(8)
|
Place-7 Ajeet Kumar 51.5(1)
|
||||||||||
22-12-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CRIMSON FIRE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:25.85 |
Place-6 Md Imran Ashraf 54.5(10)
|
Place-12 Janardhan Paswan 56(2)
|
||||||||||
08-12-2021 (MYS) 1200M Winner: THEA'S GLORY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.07 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 58(8)
|
Place-8 K Sai Kiran 58(7)
|
||||||||||
01-02-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FROSTED Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:24.69 |
Place-5 S R Santosh Kumar 59.5(11)
|
Place-1 Anil Bandal 54(4)
|
Place-6 Saddam Hussain 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||
02-12-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: WIND POWER Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:12.38 |
Place-7 Anil Bandal 55(6)
|
Place-3 A Imran Khan 57.5(10)
|
||||||||||
11-11-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: OCTAVIUS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.24 |
Place-1 V R Jagadeesh 54.5(11)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 59.5(8)
|
Place-3 Chethan Gowda 58.5(6)
|
Place-7 R Shelar 56(4)
|
||||||||
29-02-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: LAGOPUS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:10.21 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(9)
|
Place-10 V R Jagadeesh 56(2)
|
||||||||||
29-01-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: KING'S COMMAND Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:13.21 |
Place-1 Chethan Gowda 61(10)
|
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 60.5(2)
|
||||||||||
21-01-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: INTREPID WARRIOR Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.52 |
Place-7 C Umesh 57.5(1)
|
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||
21-01-2020 (MYS) 1100M Winner: ABHINANDAN Won By: 1 Time: 1:05.91 |
Place-7 Md Imran Ashraf 55.5(12)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 60(6)
|
Place-1 R Ajay Kumar 61(8)
|
|||||||||
25-12-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: RARE AND BOLD Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-5 S R Santosh Kumar 57.5(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60.5(5)
|
||||||||||
25-12-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: CELESTAR Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-6 T S Jodha 61.5(8)
|
Place-9 Mohammed Mushraf 61.5(2)
|
Place-5 Sameer Qureshi 61.5(12)
|
|||||||||
18-12-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: MERCURY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:24.42 |
Place-6 S R Santosh Kumar 59.5(9)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 57(6)
|
||||||||||
04-12-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: COUNTRY'S FAME Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.25 |
Place-4 S R Santosh Kumar 58.5(11)
|
Place-7 M Rajesh Kumar 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||
27-11-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: STAR STYLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06:91 |
Place-3 Chethan Gowda 61(5)
|
Place-9 R Shiva Kumar 62.5(9)
|
||||||||||
13-11-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: OCEANA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-5 Vipin Kumar 56(6)
|
Place-7 Shiva Kumar 55(9)
|
||||||||||
13-11-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SCORPENE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.60 |
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 55.5(7)
|
Place-9 Arshad Alam 56(6)
|
||||||||||
30-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CLASSIC JEWEL Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.52 |
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 53.5(2)
|
Place-9 Shiva Kumar 55.5(12)
|
Place-7 K Sai Kiran 54(4)
|
|||||||||
20-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: COUNTRY'S POWER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25:81 |
Place-10 Imran Chisty 54(5)
|
Place-9 R Shelar 51(10)
|
||||||||||
11-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: WILLOW GLEN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11:88 |
Place-1 S John 60(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||
26-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SPACE SHIP Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:11:51 |
Place-7 G Adarsh 58(4)
|
Place-11 T S Jodha 53.5(12)
|
Place-9 R Shelar 52(6)
|
|||||||||
30-08-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: ROYAL COMMAND Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:05:31 |
Place-6 H M Akshay 60(10)
|
Place-7 H Rahul 58.5(7)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 55(3)
|
Place-10 R Shelar 54(8)
|
||||||||
10-07-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SALUTE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.48 |
Place-7 H Rahul 60.5(7)
|
Place-3 M Bhaskar 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||
19-06-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: BEAT THE ODDS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.48 |
Place-2 S R Santosh Kumar 59(1)
|
Place-4 Nazar Alam 58.5(5)
|
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 53(8)
|
|||||||||
19-06-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ROYAL COMMAND Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.51 |
Place-9 Nirmal Jodha 60(6)
|
Place-8 M Prabhakaran 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
13-02-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: AL DORADO Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.92 |
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 58.5(4)
|
Place-2 Md Asif Khan 58(6)
|
Place-7 M Rajesh Kumar 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||
31-01-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: MARCH TO VICTORY Won By: Head Time: 1:05.64 |
Place-7 R Ajay Kumar 61(6)
|
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
17-01-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: INTREPID WARRIOR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:24.51 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-W M Rajesh Kumar 58(9)
|
||||||||||
04-01-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: CLOVIS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11:98 |
Place-6 Vipin Kumar 61(6)
|
Place-W P Kiran Rai 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: STAR ATRIUM Won By: 13.25 Time: 1:10.61 |
Place-14 Shiva Kumar 59(1)
|
Place-2 P Kiran Rai 53(10)
|
||||||||||
25-05-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ANTEROS Won By: 3 Time: 1:30:69 |
Place-8 Mohammed Mushraf 59(8)
|
Place-11 Noorulla 61.5(1)
|
||||||||||
22-09-2017 (MYS) 1400M Winner: GANDHARVA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:23.96 |
Place-11 Shivnath Paswan 57.5(5)
|
Place-10 Sahanawaz 59(13)
|
||||||||||
21-12-2016 (MYS) 1100M Winner: VELVET ROSE Won By: Head Time: 1:07.87 |
Place-3 Cedric Segeon 57(2)
|
Place-W Md Sameer 57(5)
|
Place-2 L Prashant 57(6)
|