India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORN GREEK | SUCKER PUNCH | PREMIER ACTION | STERLING KING | SUN DANCER | THAT'S MY KING | RED RIVER | SILVER SET | |
13-08-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUN DANCER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.63 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 55.5(9)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(3)
|
||||||
30-11-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: MISS MARVELLOUS Won By: Head Time: 1:39.03 |
Place-2 B Nikhil 51(3)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 55.5(5)
|
||||||
06-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR BABE Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.76 |
Place-4 Jodha R S 62(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 62(3)
|
||||||
21-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GREEN TURF Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.90 |
Place-9 Ajit Singh 57(5)
|
Place-5 N B Kuldeep 52(6)
|
Place-10 C P Bopanna 53(4)
|
|||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-8 B Nikhil 52.5(6)
|
Place-4 Jodha R S 53(2)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 53(8)
|
|||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SUCKER PUNCH Won By: Shd Time: 1:40.27 |
Place-1 Kiran Naidu 55.5(4)
|
Place-2 N B Kuldeep 53.5(7)
|
||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PLATINUM CLAASZ Won By: Head Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-5 G Naresh 51(2)
|
Place-12 Md Ismail 54(7)
|
||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOUTHERN PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:25.99 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 53(14)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 50.5(7)
|
Place-11 Surya Prakash 54(9)
|
|||||
11-01-2021 (HYD) 1800M Winner: SWEET MELODY Won By: 1 Time: 1:54.55 |
Place-3 Ajit Singh 51(10)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 52(2)
|
||||||
27-12-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: HORUS Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:40.79 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 51.5(8)
|
Place-10 Md Ismail 55.5(2)
|
||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAXWELL Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:27.95 |
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 59.5(8)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 60(11)
|
||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SURSEINE Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.32 |
Place-4 Imran Chisty 51.5(8)
|
Place-10 R Ajinkya 55.5(3)
|
||||||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE IKON Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 62(2)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 59.5(8)
|
||||||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: RED RIVER Won By: 2 Time: 1:40.53 |
Place-4 G Naresh 57(10)
|
Place-1 Jitendra Singh 54.5(8)
|
||||||
24-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FLAG OF HONOUR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.95 |
Place-5 G Naresh 59(7)
|
Place-6 Jitendra Singh 55.5(2)
|
||||||
11-11-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: BEST IN SHOW Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.80 |
Place-6 Khurshad Alam 53.5(8)
|
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 52(2)
|
||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GIETHORN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.73 |
Place-8 Khurshad Alam 54(2)
|
Place-5 Ajit Singh 51.5(4)
|
Place-11 Akshay Kumar 57.5(1)
|
|||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PREMIER ACTION Won By: 4 Time: 1:40.86 |
Place-3 C S Jodha 58.5(1)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HER LEGACY Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-3 G Naresh 56(5)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 54.5(9)
|
||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: NOVA SCOTIA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:40.46 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 56(10)
|
Place-8 A A Vikrant 54.5(6)
|
||||||
01-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ARTISTRYY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.12 |
Place-2 C Umesh 56(4)
|
Place-9 R Ajinkya 56(3)
|
||||||
26-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF WISDOM Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56(5)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(6)
|
||||||
19-08-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: RULETHEWORLD Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.25 |
Place-5 Deepak Singh 56(3)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 54.5(6)
|
||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SKIPTON Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.17 |
Place-6 R N Darshan 56(2)
|
Place-13 R Ajinkya 56(10)
|
||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRINCE VALIANT Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:13.41 |
Place-11 Kunal Bunde 56(3)
|
Place-9 Harinder Singh 54.5(4)
|
||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP SAGA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.58 |
Place-7 R Ajinkya 56(12)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 56(5)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 56(6)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 54.5(4)
|
||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DIVINE GLORY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:11.81 |
Place-6 C Umesh 55(2)
|
Place-10 Imran Chisty 55(6)
|
||||||
21-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ICE WARRIOR Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:25.53 |
Place-7 Md Ismail 55(9)
|
Place-W A A Vikrant 53.5(7)
|
||||||
14-01-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ESTEVA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-5 G Naresh 55(8)
|
Place-4 Koushik 53.5(2)
|
||||||
09-12-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.91 |
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 55(3)
|
Place-4 Koushik 53.5(8)
|
||||||
29-10-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AGNI Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.87 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 56(2)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 54.5(3)
|