India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST FRIEND | YOGYA | VALLEE IKON | MOKA | JAZZ IT UP | COUNTRY'S GIFT | INVASION | ULTIMATE RISK | NEGRESS PRINCESS | DUMBLEDORE | EKAM | |
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAXWELL Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:27.95 |
Place-14 Deepak Singh 60(4)
|
Place-8 Ajit Singh 58(1)
|
|||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SHILOH Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.39 |
Place-8 B R Kumar 54(6)
|
Place-14 G Naresh 52.5(11)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MARVEL PRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.87 |
Place-W Withdrawn 58.5(12)
|
Place-11 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(6)
|
|||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BEST FRIEND Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.93 |
Place-1 Jitendra Singh 57.5(6)
|
Place-11 Abhay Singh 55.5(13)
|
|||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: A HUNDRED ECHOES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.87 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(1)
|
|||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AUGENSTERN Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(11)
|
Place-11 Aneel 61.5(12)
|
|||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: THEO'S CHOICE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.55 |
Place-7 B R Kumar 62(1)
|
Place-10 Ajit Singh 50(8)
|
|||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STARBOY Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-13 A A Vikrant 55.5(12)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 56(11)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEGRESS PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:14.71 |
Place-1 Afroz Khan 62(8)
|
Place-6 Ajit Singh 50(10)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHAKESPHERE Won By: Head Time: 1:06.42 |
Place-6 Afroz Khan 50.5(8)
|
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DUMBLEDORE Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:13.02 |
Place-3 Koushik 60.5(3)
|
Place-4 Abhay Singh 60.5(7)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 50(1)
|
||||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MR SHANGHAI Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.93 |
Place-6 Jitendra Singh 57(9)
|
Place-5 Ajit Singh 53.5(7)
|
|||||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL DANCER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.32 |
Place-4 Ajit Singh 58(8)
|
Place-5 Rafique Sk 50(1)
|
|||||||||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE IKON Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 62(3)
|
Place-1 A A Vikrant 61.5(9)
|
Place-8 Koushik 62(4)
|
||||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ROYAL DANCER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:43.56 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 56.5(6)
|
Place-5 Abhay Singh 50.5(2)
|
|||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 3 Time: 1:08.20 |
Place- Gaurav Singh 61.5(9)
|
Place- Jodha R S 62(7)
|
Place-7 Rafique Sk 50(2)
|
||||||||
10-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SEMIRA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-7 B R Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-9 Ajit Singh 50.5(7)
|
|||||||||
03-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEST FRIEND Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.38 |
Place-1 Jitendra Singh 52.5(5)
|
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 55(3)
|
|||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COUNTRY'S GIFT Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 60.5(3)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 61.5(5)
|
|||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEGRESS PRINCESS Won By: 7 Time: 1:15.38 |
Place-2 Irvan Singh 61(5)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 55.5(8)
|
Place-5 Rafique Sk 50(9)
|
||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I FLAME Won By: Head Time: 1:29.81 |
Place-3 Jitendra Singh 58.5(6)
|
Place-9 Gaurav Singh 60(3)
|
Place-8 Rafique Sk 50(1)
|
||||||||
08-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TAMMANA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.92 |
Place-10 Deepak Singh 59.5(1)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 52.5(9)
|
|||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HANDSOME DUO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.21 |
Place-5 Jitendra Singh 59(8)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 59.5(1)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 58.5(5)
|
Place-7 Kunal Bunde 57.5(4)
|
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 51(7)
|
||||||
02-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LIMOUSINE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:09.48 |
Place-9 B R Kumar 59(8)
|
Place-2 Kunal Bunde 56(7)
|
Place-3 Ajit Singh 50(11)
|
||||||||
26-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SINDHU Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.78 |
Place-7 Gopal Singh 59.5(5)
|
Place-12 Surya Prakash 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||
18-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FREEDOM FIRE Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 60(3)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 60(1)
|
|||||||||
12-08-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: DELMONICO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:42.58 |
Place-8 Kunal Bunde 57.5(4)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 55.5(3)
|
Place-6 Ajit Singh 50(5)
|
||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RUN RUNNER RUN Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.62 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 60(9)
|
Place-12 Kunal Bunde 59(1)
|
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(11)
|
||||||||
05-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SILVER DOLLAR Won By: 6 Time: 1:28.78 |
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 60(2)
|
Place-8 Kunal Bunde 58.5(11)
|
Place-10 Ajit Singh 50(6)
|
||||||||
29-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VALLEE IKON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:16.38 |
Place-1 B R Kumar 57(2)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 60(3)
|
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 58(8)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 55(4)
|
|||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AGILIS Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:08.35 |
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 60(1)
|
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 56(11)
|
Place-12 B R Kumar 50(6)
|
||||||||
19-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DELMONICO Won By: Head Time: 1:28.22 |
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(8)
|
Place-8 C Umesh 60.5(9)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I MAGIC Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-7 P Trevor 62(4)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||
18-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SECRETARY Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.17 |
Place-4 Deepak Singh 54(5)
|
Place-11 Surya Prakash 52.5(7)
|
|||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.50 |
Place-10 Jitendra Singh 62(1)
|
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DELPHINA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.99 |
Place-5 Jitendra Singh 62(7)
|
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 59(11)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL STYLE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:31.68 |
Place-6 Md Ismail 58.5(6)
|
Place-9 C Umesh 60(11)
|
|||||||||
21-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRUSH THE SKY Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.96 |
Place-3 Jitendra Singh 60.5(11)
|
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||
07-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: FOOL PROOF Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.22 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 52.5(9)
|
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 53(3)
|
|||||||||
06-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ALEXANDERTHEGREAT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.51 |
Place-3 B R Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 53(3)
|
|||||||||
19-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AAROHI Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:14.78 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60.5(12)
|
Place-6 A A Vikrant 56.5(4)
|
|||||||||
10-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ISPAHAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:15.46 |
Place-4 Md Ismail 59.5(11)
|
Place-8 S S Tanwar 59(12)
|
|||||||||
02-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CRIMSON FIRE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.70 |
Place-5 Md Ismail 59.5(8)
|
Place-6 Amyn Merchant 59(9)
|
|||||||||
25-11-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GOLDEN ALIZA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.02 |
Place-4 Md Ismail 58(6)
|
Place-9 D S Deora 60(2)
|
|||||||||
18-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SEFARINA Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 59.5(4)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 60.5(5)
|
|||||||||
04-11-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: TOP SPRINT Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.51 |
Place-10 Md Ismail 60(12)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 58.5(9)
|
|||||||||
29-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I ELEGANCE Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-4 Arshad Alam 55.5(8)
|
Place-5 C Umesh 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||
07-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALL THAT JAZZ Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.36 |
Place-6 N Rawal 60(7)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 61.5(9)
|
|||||||||
07-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOOL PROOF Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:13.90 |
Place-3 C Umesh 61.5(6)
|
Place-8 Kiran Naidu 58.5(3)
|
|||||||||
01-10-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MY WINDFALL Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:24.14 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 61(8)
|
Place-10 A A Vikrant 57(10)
|
|||||||||
21-09-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CORSICAN KING Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:08.68 |
Place-5 N Rawal 59.5(7)
|
Place-4 Rohit Kumar 58(5)
|
|||||||||
18-09-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KING MAKER Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 56(9)
|
Place-14 N Rawal 54.5(14)
|
|||||||||
14-09-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HIS EXCELLENCY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.90 |
Place-7 Md Ismail 56(10)
|
Place-10 N Rawal 56(9)
|
|||||||||
02-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ULYSSES Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.46 |
Place-7 Md Ismail 56(1)
|
Place-9 Arshad Alam 54.5(10)
|
Place-11 N Rawal 56(11)
|
||||||||
20-08-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: CARNIVAL EXPRESS Won By: Head Time: 1:45.05 |
Place-5 R Ajay Kumar 61(8)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 58.5(9)
|
|||||||||
18-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BAYWATCH BABE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.71 |
Place-4 Arshad Alam 58.5(2)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 60(12)
|
||||||||
15-08-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: TOP SPRINT Won By: 1 Time: 1:29.86 |
Place-10 Md Ismail 61(1)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 58.5(8)
|
|||||||||
15-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.47 |
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 56(13)
|
Place-12 Kunal Bunde 56(7)
|
|||||||||
12-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KINGSWOOD Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.81 |
Place-7 Ajit Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-W P Sai Kumar 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||
30-07-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GREAT GLORY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:09.04 |
Place-W Rohit Kumar 62(6)
|
Place-13 Kiran Naidu 60.5(8)
|
|||||||||
01-03-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEGRESS PRINCESS Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-7 Gopal Singh 62(3)
|
Place-W A A Vikrant 62(9)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 59.5(4)
|
||||||||
19-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: EXCLUSIVENORTHWIND Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05,36 |
Place-9 Deep Shanker 55(6)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 53.5(11)
|
|||||||||
08-01-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I POWER Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.15 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 53.5(3)
|
Place-13 N Rawal 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||
20-11-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: REALMSOFFANTASY Won By: 6 Time: 1:13.61 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 55(7)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 53.5(3)
|