India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINT | SWISS PEARL | ROYAL COMMAND | SUN POWER | DEIMUS | ANGELS KISS | HARLEY QUINN | TREVELYAN | LION | COLONEL HARTY | |
17-04-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BISON Won By: 2 Time: 0;59.32 |
Place-12 Syed Asgar 55(2)
|
Place-2 P Kiran Rai 61.5(1)
|
||||||||
16-03-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ELIMINATOR Won By: 2 Time: 1:04.97 |
Place-11 Syed Asgar 55(3)
|
Place-5 P Kiran Rai 56.5(8)
|
||||||||
07-10-2022 (MYS) 1100M Winner: D KARNA Won By: 2 Time: 1:04.90 |
Place-7 Angad 53.5(2)
|
Place-9 R Shiva Kumar 62.5(10)
|
||||||||
16-12-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: AFRICAN EMPEROR Won By: Lnk Time: 1:24.59 |
Place-7 Saddam Hussain 53.5(3)
|
Place-6 Sameer Qureshi 60(10)
|
||||||||
29-02-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: RAPUNZEL Won By: Head Time: 1:09.79 |
Place-15 K Nazil 57(1)
|
Place-12 P Trevor 51.5(10)
|
||||||||
05-02-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: RARE AND BOLD Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.32 |
Place-2 Ajeet Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 53(6)
|
||||||||
08-01-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: LION Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-6 K Raghu 58.5(11)
|
Place-5 Chethan Gowda 56(10)
|
Place-1 H Rahul 55.5(3)
|
|||||||
28-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BERNARDINI Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:25.59 |
Place-12 T S Jodha 57(5)
|
Place-5 Ankit Yadav 54.5(9)
|
Place-2 R Anand 54.5(12)
|
|||||||
29-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MEGA IKON Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.80 |
Place-8 Ankit Yadav 56(1)
|
Place-11 Bhanu P Singh 56(10)
|
||||||||
27-11-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ELECTRICITY Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:10:97 |
Place-8 M Rajesh Kumar 59.5(10)
|
Place-4 H M Akshay 57.5(1)
|
||||||||
04-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: KERAZANO Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:23.27 |
Place-4 Shiva Kumar 58.5(8)
|
Place-9 Janardhan Paswan 56(5)
|
||||||||
27-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: CYCLONE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:09.62 |
Place-5 M Rajesh Kumar 60.5(9)
|
Place-10 Shiva Kumar 59.5(1)
|
Place-6 Sameer Khan 56(2)
|
|||||||
19-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: TURF LEGEND Won By: 2 Time: 1:09:47 |
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 61.5(2)
|
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(8)
|
||||||||
15-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRITOUS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.74 |
Place-5 Mudassar Nazar 53.5(4)
|
Place-12 Amyn Merchant 56(12)
|
||||||||
30-01-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SWISS PEARL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.06 |
Place-1 K Raghu 61.5(6)
|
Place-6 Shivnath Paswan 57(10)
|
||||||||
25-12-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: PHELPS Won By: Neck Time: 1:10.60 |
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 53(7)
|
Place-6 Shiva Kumar 58(1)
|
||||||||
05-12-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: ROYAL COMMAND Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06:05 |
Place-1 R N Darshan 59(7)
|
Place-7 M Prabhakaran 58(10)
|
||||||||
27-09-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ANDERMATT Won By: 2 Time: 1:11:39 |
Place-4 Afsar Khan 60(1)
|
Place-7 M Prabhakaran 58(2)
|
||||||||
21-03-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HARLEY QUINN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-3 R N Darshan 57(7)
|
Place-1 Arshad Alam 60(11)
|