India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEROINE | WILLOW GLEN | SKY JASMINE | IRELAND | RAUCH | CHILLY BREEZE | SEGERA | VIRGINIA QUEEN | HUMMING BIRD | MY QUEEN | |
11-01-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: TOUCH OF CLASS Won By: Nose Time: 1:27.42 |
Place-2 Noorulla 57(1)
|
Place-5 H Rahul 55(6)
|
||||||||
04-11-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CHILLY BREEZE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.51 |
Place-2 M Madhu Babu 56(1)
|
Place-1 Arshad Alam 50(3)
|
||||||||
10-03-2021 (MYS) 1600M Winner: ASTROLOGER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:37.16 |
Place-3 S Sunil 59(7)
|
Place-6 R N Darshan 53(4)
|
||||||||
11-11-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ROYAL DESIGN Won By: Neck Time: 1:25:71 |
Place-3 Chethan Gowda 58(2)
|
Place-11 M Prabhakaran 61(10)
|
||||||||
29-01-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SEGERA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:24.14 |
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 59(6)
|
Place-7 Mukesh Kumar 58.5(5)
|
||||||||
22-01-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: BROWN BEAUTY Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:10.79 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 59.5(4)
|
Place-9 K Sai Kiran 56.5(8)
|
||||||||
31-12-2019 (MYS) 1800M Winner: SKY JASMINE Won By: 3 Time: 1:51.88 |
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 57(9)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 53(2)
|
||||||||
18-12-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: DONNA ROSSA Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.07 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 59.5(7)
|
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 56.5(4)
|
||||||||
11-12-2019 (MYS) 1600M Winner: EUDORA Won By: 2 Time: 1:38.21 |
Place-3 M Rajesh Kumar 57(7)
|
Place-5 Chethan Gowda 54(4)
|
||||||||
04-12-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: COUNTRY'S POWER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.29 |
Place-5 R Anand 57(7)
|
Place-6 Shivnath Paswan 51.5(8)
|
||||||||
27-11-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ELOIKA Won By: 3 Time: 1:12:37 |
Place-4 H M Akshay 59.5(5)
|
Place-9 Mohammed Mushraf 58(2)
|
||||||||
20-11-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: POINT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14:20 |
Place-3 K Raghu 56.5(12)
|
Place-11 Shiva Kumar 52.5(10)
|
||||||||
13-11-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SCORPENE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.60 |
Place-5 M Rajesh Kumar 60(9)
|
Place-6 Chethan Gowda 57.5(3)
|
||||||||
13-11-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: OCEANA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-7 Shiva Kumar 55(9)
|
Place-9 P Kiran Rai 53.5(10)
|
||||||||
30-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: VENI VIDI VICI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26:27 |
Place-4 K Raghu 57(8)
|
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 56.5(4)
|
||||||||
19-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: COUNTRYS CROWN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15:26 |
Place-7 M Rajesh Kumar 56.5(1)
|
Place-4 Shivnath Paswan 53(4)
|
||||||||
26-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SPACE SHIP Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:11:51 |
Place-10 M Madhu Babu 55(1)
|
Place-5 Shivnath Paswan 53(5)
|
||||||||
20-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: THREE ACES Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.97 |
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 59(8)
|
Place-11 R N Darshan 57(10)
|
||||||||
12-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: INKY BLACK Won By: Lnk Time: 1:25.97 |
Place-7 K Raghu 60(9)
|
Place-11 Shivnath Paswan 56(7)
|
||||||||
12-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ADMIRAL ACT Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.03 |
Place-3 Janardhan Paswan 59.5(9)
|
Place-4 Shivnath Paswan 55(6)
|
||||||||
31-07-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: HIS EMINENCE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11:94 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 56.5(2)
|
Place-10 Chotu Jaiswar 52(1)
|
||||||||
05-12-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: COUNTRY'S FAME Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06:44 |
Place-5 M Rajesh Kumar 55(6)
|
Place-3 S Imran 61.5(9)
|
||||||||
01-08-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ICE DANCER Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:13.61 |
Place-8 M Rajesh Kumar 55.5(8)
|
Place-12 Shiva Kumar 58(11)
|
||||||||
04-09-2015 (MYS) 1200M Winner: HUMMING BIRD Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13:06 |
Place-2 A Ashok Kumar 60.5(3)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 56(8)
|