India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASHTAG | WINNING PLAYER | HURRICANE | SOLO WINNER | RHINE | RED RIVER | ELMIRA | THEO'S CHOICE | IT'S MY LIFE | PAREE | NEW HUSTLE | |
21-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SPORTING SMILE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.12 |
Place-4 Md Ekram Alam 55(2)
|
Place-7 Sonu Kumar 55(3)
|
|||||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: LIGHTNING FAIRY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:42.88 |
Place-3 Jodha R S 56.5(4)
|
Place-2 B Nikhil 60(3)
|
|||||||||
29-08-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SPECTACULAR CRUISE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:29.36 |
Place-5 G Naresh 55(5)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 62(8)
|
|||||||||
09-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 55.5(2)
|
Place-10 Praveen Gaddam 53(3)
|
|||||||||
04-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HIP HOP Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.52 |
Place-4 B R Kumar 56(11)
|
Place-8 Rafique Sk 53.5(5)
|
|||||||||
30-01-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: INCEPTION Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.87 |
Place-3 B R Kumar 57.5(8)
|
Place-4 B Nikhil 52.5(10)
|
|||||||||
29-01-2022 (HYD) 2000M Winner: NEW HUSTLE Won By: 0.5 Time: 2:07.86 |
Place-11 Abhay Singh 61.5(7)
|
Place-1 B Nikhil 52.5(10)
|
|||||||||
20-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUL EMPRESS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-W Withdrawn 58(10)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 54(1)
|
|||||||||
03-01-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MISS LITTLE ANGEL Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.57 |
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 62(6)
|
Place-4 Surya Prakash 52.5(2)
|
|||||||||
02-01-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: GREEK'S ACE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.05 |
Place-2 Abhay Singh 60(10)
|
Place- Praveen Gaddam 57(11)
|
|||||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL GIRL Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.39 |
Place-6 Abhay Singh 61(7)
|
Place-11 Jodha R S 59(12)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 56.5(5)
|
||||||||
13-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DREAM JEWEL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.23 |
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 61(9)
|
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 60(10)
|
Place-8 B Nikhil 53(7)
|
||||||||
12-12-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: FLAMINGO FAME Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.49 |
Place-2 Abhay Singh 58.5(11)
|
Place-7 B Nikhil 58(8)
|
|||||||||
15-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOUTHERN ACT Won By: 3 Time: 1:27.81 |
Place-10 Jodha R S 62(4)
|
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(11)
|
|||||||||
08-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: QUEEN BLOSSOM Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.02 |
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 61.5(6)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 58.5(2)
|
|||||||||
08-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FURIOUS FUN Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-11 Abhay Singh 62(3)
|
Place-8 G Naresh 61(9)
|
|||||||||
25-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: THEO'S CHOICE Won By: Neck Time: 1:29.07 |
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 61(3)
|
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 62(10)
|
Place-1 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(7)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 58(8)
|
|||||||
10-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ICE BERRY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:29.10 |
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 59.5(6)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 62(10)
|
Place-6 Abhay Singh 56(8)
|
Place-9 Rafique Sk 58(5)
|
|||||||
26-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN FORZA Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.13 |
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 60.5(8)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 58(1)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 59.5(6)
|
||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SHELDON Won By: DHT Time: 1:29.46 |
Place-13 Jodha R S 62(7)
|
Place-11 Afroz Khan 57(15)
|
Place-12 Abhay Singh 58.5(14)
|
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(4)
|
|||||||
06-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP IN CLASS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.94 |
Place-12 N B Kuldeep 58.5(8)
|
Place-5 B Nikhil 57.5(7)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 57.5(4)
|
||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:08.29 |
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 62(3)
|
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 60.5(6)
|
Place-1 Abhay Singh 60(2)
|
Place-11 B Nikhil 60(8)
|
|||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AIBAK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.84 |
Place-8 Abhay Singh 61(1)
|
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(4)
|
|||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SACRED LAMP Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.15 |
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 61.5(8)
|
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 61(13)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 58.5(6)
|
||||||||
21-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STAR RACER Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.22 |
Place-8 B Nikhil 52(2)
|
Place-10 Jodha R S 56.5(1)
|
|||||||||
15-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALLURI'S PRIDE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.71 |
Place-10 B R Kumar 62(13)
|
Place-3 B Nikhil 57(2)
|
|||||||||
08-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-8 B Nikhil 51.5(10)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 52.5(3)
|
|||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-7 B R Kumar 54(3)
|
Place-4 Jodha R S 53(2)
|
|||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SHELDON Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 61.5(13)
|
Place-14 N B Kuldeep 62(4)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 58.5(15)
|
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 57(1)
|
Place-12 Ajit Singh 58.5(3)
|
||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: APPENZELLE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.82 |
Place-12 Praveen Gaddam 54(13)
|
Place-13 Abhay Singh 52.5(14)
|
Place-11 Jodha R S 54(11)
|
||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STEVE ROGERS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.19 |
Place-6 Afroz Khan 55(4)
|
Place-10 Md Ismail 50(11)
|
|||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RED RIVER Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.61 |
Place-2 B R Kumar 62(10)
|
Place-1 Santosh Raj N R 61(6)
|
|||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.48 |
Place-12 Surya Prakash 51(13)
|
Place-6 Koushik 53(12)
|
|||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUBLIME Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.64 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 57.5(3)
|
Place-9 B R Kumar 54(12)
|
|||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: BEDAZZLED Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:40.61 |
Place-5 Abhay Singh 61(6)
|
Place-10 Deepak Singh 60.5(13)
|
|||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOUTHERN PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:25.99 |
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 50.5(7)
|
Place-12 Koushik 51(12)
|
|||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HASHTAG Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.38 |
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 59(1)
|
Place-6 N B Kuldeep 59.5(6)
|
Place-8 Md Ismail 60(11)
|
||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RHINE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.90 |
Place-1 B R Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 60(8)
|
|||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SCRAMJET Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-10 Abhay Singh 54(11)
|
Place-13 G Naresh 56(6)
|
|||||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-12 Abhay Singh 52(10)
|
Place-10 B R Kumar 58(12)
|
|||||||||
14-02-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CERTITUDE Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.17 |
Place-6 Abhay Singh 53.5(9)
|
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 52(4)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BRISBANE Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.60 |
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(4)
|
Place-10 B R Kumar 50.5(3)
|
|||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BHAMASHA Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.14 |
Place-10 Abhay Singh 58.5(10)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 54(1)
|
|||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUPER ANGEL Won By: 5 Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-8 Jitendra Singh 57.5(12)
|
Place-12 G Naresh 51.5(2)
|
|||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COLACHEL BATTLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-14 Gaurav Singh 54.5(3)
|
Place-10 Md Ismail 56(15)
|
|||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOREVER SPLENDOUR Won By: 11.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-9 Akshay Kumar 57.5(3)
|
Place-11 G Naresh 55(10)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AUGENSTERN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:16.27 |
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 61.5(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 62(17)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CURCUMIN Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.47 |
Place-12 Abhay Singh 58.5(10)
|
Place-14 C P Bopanna 57(14)
|
|||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRILLIANT VIEW Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.24 |
Place-6 A Sandesh 57(12)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 54.5(15)
|
Place-13 Akshay Kumar 54.5(5)
|
||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PROMISEOFHAPPINESS Won By: Head Time: 1:26.51 |
Place-3 Irvan Singh 51(7)
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 56(6)
|
|||||||||
08-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MISS MARVELLOUS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:26.44 |
Place-5 Jitendra Singh 55.5(2)
|
Place-8 Kunal Bunde 56(9)
|
|||||||||
15-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.47 |
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(5)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 56(8)
|