India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAUTY FLAME | GREGOR CLEGANE | N R I TOUCH | WINNING STREAK | AKASH | ABOVE THE LAW | MIREYA | AYUR TEJ | GRAND DUKE | HOT SEAT | MALAALA | INSIDE STORY | DESPANG | |
18-12-2023 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SHE CAN Won By: Neck Time: 1:38.21 |
Place-11 Mukesh Kumar 60(2)
|
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
01-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BRIAR RIDGE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.23 |
Place-9 B Nikhil 50(6)
|
Place-10 Ajay Kumar 51(2)
|
|||||||||||
02-03-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CITY OF BLESSING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.59 |
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 59(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5()
|
|||||||||||
02-03-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SPECTACULAR CRUISE Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.74 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55()
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
26-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEAUTY BLAZE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.05 |
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(2)
|
Place-3 Md Ismail 58.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
26-02-2023 (HYD) 1600M Winner: WINNING STREAK Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.34 |
Place-1 Md Ekram Alam 56(5)
|
Place-8 Jodha R S 51.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
22-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXOTIC DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-8 Kiran Naidu 54.5(2)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 58.5(10)
|
|||||||||||
13-02-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STAR BABE Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.36 |
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 53(9)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 51.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
29-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNMATCHED Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-9 G Naresh 50.5(10)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 54(11)
|
|||||||||||
12-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL STAR Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.61 |
Place-9 G Naresh 50.5(13)
|
Place-8 Md Ismail 54(10)
|
|||||||||||
02-01-2023 (HYD) 1600M Winner: N R I ULTRAPOWER Won By: 2 Time: 1:41.42 |
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 53.5(5)
|
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 60(10)
|
|||||||||||
13-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAURUS Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-6 Md Ismail 60(3)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 50.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
05-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GLIMMER OF HOPE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.13 |
Place-7 Rafique Sk 60(1)
|
Place-3 Jodha R S 60(3)
|
|||||||||||
05-12-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DESPANG Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.61 |
Place-9 A A Vikrant 57(11)
|
Place-1 Surya Prakash 59(8)
|
|||||||||||
04-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AYR Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.88 |
Place-5 Aneel 55(3)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 56.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
28-11-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: WINNING STREAK Won By: 2 Time: 1:38.52 |
Place-6 Vivek G 55(6)
|
Place-1 Afroz Khan 53(1)
|
|||||||||||
31-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DOE A DEER Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.12 |
Place-8 A A Vikrant 56(1)
|
Place-6 Gaurav Singh 51.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 2000M Winner: BANDIT KING Won By: 3.75 Time: 2:06.76 |
Place-8 B Nikhil 57(4)
|
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 53.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABOVE THE LAW Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.99 |
Place-1 Md Ismail 57.5(4)
|
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 52(2)
|
|||||||||||
17-09-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MISS LITTLE ANGEL Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.93 |
Place-10 Aneel 54.5(8)
|
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 53(12)
|
|||||||||||
11-09-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DREAM STATION Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.95 |
Place-6 Rafique Sk 51.5(6)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 56(9)
|
|||||||||||
29-08-2022 (HYD) 2000M Winner: N R I SUPERPOWER Won By: 3.75 Time: 2:.07.63 |
Place-5 Afroz Khan 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 Jodha R S 60(5)
|
|||||||||||
08-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXOTIC DANCER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:15.48 |
Place-2 Md Ismail 52(8)
|
Place-7 Khurshad Alam 58(4)
|
|||||||||||
25-07-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PRINCESS DAKA Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:40.57 |
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 56(2)
|
Place-2 Jodha R S 60(9)
|
|||||||||||
25-07-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GREGOR CLEGANE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14:48 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(4)
|
Place-12 Md Ismail 58(10)
|
|||||||||||
21-07-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: THE IMAGE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:26.43 |
Place-11 Md Ismail 52(7)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 57(14)
|
|||||||||||
14-03-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SILVER BELLS Won By: 2 Time: 1:39.58 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54(1)
|
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 58(6)
|
|||||||||||
28-02-2022 (HYD) 2400M Winner: GRAND DUKE Won By: 2 Time: 2:35.70 |
Place-2 Afroz Khan 52.5(7)
|
Place-1 Jodha R S 55.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
27-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COSTELLO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.36 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 57.5(11)
|
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 57(2)
|
|||||||||||
20-02-2022 (HYD) 2000M Winner: ICE BERRY Won By: Neck Time: 2:06.35 |
Place-4 Afroz Khan 53(11)
|
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 58.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I TOUCH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-1 Abhay Singh 59.5(13)
|
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 58.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 2400M Winner: N R I INFINITY Won By: 2.75 Time: 2:32.40 |
Place-4 B Nikhil 56(10)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 53(6)
|
|||||||||||
30-01-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: DESPANG Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.16 |
Place-2 Jodha R S 55(5)
|
Place-1 Surya Prakash 56.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
02-01-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: DESPANG Won By: 1 Time: 1:40.94 |
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(4)
|
Place-1 Surya Prakash 52.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
27-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL STAR Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.68 |
Place-10 A A Vikrant 54.5(2)
|
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
20-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GREGOR CLEGANE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.01 |
Place-1 Aneel 57(3)
|
Place-2 Jodha R S 53.5(7)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 53(10)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BEAUTY FLAME Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.91 |
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 60(5)
|
Place-7 Abhay Singh 58.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
13-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF BLESSING Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.62 |
Place-7 G Naresh 53(6)
|
Place-2 Md Ismail 52(1)
|
|||||||||||
15-11-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ONE MORE TIME Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.13 |
Place-3 R Ajinkya 60(13)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 59(3)
|
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 56(4)
|
||||||||||
15-11-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CABELLO Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.27 |
Place-2 B Nikhil 60(10)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 57.5(13)
|
|||||||||||
25-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: THANKS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.68 |
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(4)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 56(7)
|
|||||||||||
10-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INDIAN GLORY Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.47 |
Place-5 A A Vikrant 56(8)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 54.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
26-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I SPORT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.20 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(10)
|
Place-7 Md Ismail 54.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BOLD BIDDING Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.46 |
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(8)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
12-09-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: NOVEMBER RAIN Won By: 3 Time: 1:41.34 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 56(11)
|
Place-3 Rafique Sk 54.5(12)
|
Place-12 C P Bopanna 56(10)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: MORINGA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:41.76 |
Place-7 Abhay Singh 55(2)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ANGELITA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.36 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-7 Mukesh Kumar 54.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAXIMUM GLAMOUR Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:26.24 |
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 56(10)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOLOIST Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.98 |
Place-8 A Sandesh 56(2)
|
Place-9 A A Vikrant 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
09-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LIMONCELLO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.86 |
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 56(5)
|
Place-11 Md Ismail 54.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALL TIME LEGEND Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.98 |
Place-4 Arshad Alam 54.5(3)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: D MY HEART Won By: 3 Time: 1;39.69 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 53.5(13)
|
Place-10 Koushik 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PAINTED APACHE Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.05 |
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 56(3)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 56(11)
|
|||||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: INDIE Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.95 |
Place-4 Md Ismail 54.5(4)
|
Place-7 B R Kumar 54.5(8)
|