India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAGISTERO | ARCADIA | MAJESTIC WARRIOR | GIANT STAR | SUCCESSOR | |
21-07-2023 (PUN) 1400M Winner: GOLDEN NEIL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:25:87 |
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 50.5(5)
|
Place-3 S Saqlain 53.5(2)
|
|||
02-04-2023 (MUM) 1600M Winner: NORTHERN LIGHTS Won By: 1 Time: 1:34:67 |
Place-7 Vishal N Bunde 52.5(2)
|
Place-4 N S Parmar 49.5(9)
|
|||
26-03-2023 (MUM) 1400M Winner: COUNT OF SAVOY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:22.26 |
Place-5 Haridas Gore 53.5(3)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 54(5)
|
|||
12-02-2023 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SON OF A GUN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:22.74 |
Place-7 K Nazil 49(5)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 59(3)
|
|||
21-01-2023 (MUM) 1600M Winner: COEUR DE LION Won By: 1 Time: 1:37:10 |
Place-4 Vishal N Bunde 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 A Sandesh 59(5)
|
|||
28-10-2022 (PUN) 1400M Winner: SUCCESSOR Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:24.19 |
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 59(1)
|
Place-1 S Saqlain 49(5)
|
|||
28-12-2021 (MUM) 1800M Winner: GIANT STAR Won By: 14.25 Time: 1:49:16 |
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 59(2)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(1)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 52(3)
|
||
19-12-2021 (MUM) 2400M Winner: ALLURING SILVER Won By: 1.5 Time: 2:29.56 |
Place-4 C Umesh 55.5(6)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 55.5(7)
|
|||
07-11-2021 (PUN) 2000M Winner: ARCADIA Won By: Head Time: 2:07.21 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 59(4)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 58.5(5)
|
|||
07-11-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: JOAQUIN Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.61 |
Place-7 J Chinoy 56.5(2)
|
Place-2 Yash Narredu 54(4)
|
|||
23-10-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: SUCCESSOR Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.05 |
Place-2 Kirtish Bhagat 57(2)
|
Place-4 Yash Narredu 60(1)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 53(8)
|
||
07-03-2021 (MUM) 2400M Winner: IMMORTALITY Won By: Shd Time: 2:31:01 |
Place-4 T S Jodha 57(3)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 57(4)
|
|||
12-02-2021 (MUM) 2000M Winner: ALLURING SILVER Won By: 5 Time: 2:03.22 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 57.5(1)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 52.5(4)
|
|||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 2400M Winner: BORN QUEEN Won By: 2.5 Time: 2:33.18 |
Place-6 Y S Srinath 57(6)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 55.5(7)
|
|||
23-02-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: FOREST FLAME Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:22.25 |
Place-5 Yash Narredu 56(10)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(5)
|