India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARABIAN PHOENIX | ASHWA SHULE | SPECULATOR | COMMANDMENT | LORD BYRON | DUBAI FLAME | BRAVE EAGLE | ASHWA SIROHI | MYSTICAL ROSE | SILENT KNIGHT | LEVITATE | SHES THE QUEEN | |
15-08-2023 (PUN) 1400M Winner: MOUNT SINAI Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:28:80 |
Place-3 S Zervan 56.5(2)
|
Place-10 P S Kaviraj 49(7)
|
||||||||||
15-01-2023 (MUM) 1600M Winner: RASPUTIN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:37:68 |
Place-4 K Nazil 57.5(1)
|
Place-9 Vishal N Bunde 50.5(8)
|
||||||||||
15-01-2023 (MUM) 1200M Winner: SNOWFALL Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.75 |
Place-2 S Mosin 57.5(1)
|
Place-8 S P Ranjane 56.5(7)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: KINGS BEST Won By: 7 Time: 1:37.62 |
Place-8 Neeraj Rawal 59(4)
|
Place-9 S P Ranjane 57(3)
|
||||||||||
27-08-2022 (PUN) 1400M Winner: MYSTICAL ROSE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.53 |
Place-7 N B Kuldeep 55(2)
|
Place-1 M S Deora 61(9)
|
||||||||||
10-04-2022 (MUM) 1800M Winner: ASHWA SHULE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:52.11 |
Place-1 Vishal N Bunde 50.5(4)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 57(3)
|
||||||||||
10-04-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: DUBAI FLAME Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.37 |
Place-3 S Zervan 55.5(8)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 54(10)
|
||||||||||
10-04-2022 (MUM) 1200M Winner: JETFIRE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.45 |
Place-5 A Prakash 62(6)
|
Place-2 H M Akshay 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
27-03-2022 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ARABIAN PHOENIX Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:25.31 |
Place-1 A Prakash 57.5(6)
|
Place-6 A S Peter 56(4)
|
||||||||||
13-03-2022 (MUM) 1400M Winner: PURE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:22.92 |
Place-7 Antony Raj S 54.5(5)
|
Place-2 Yash Narredu 61.5(2)
|
||||||||||
07-01-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: CHAMONIX Won By: 3 Time: 1:38.76 |
Place-7 T S Jodha 61(12)
|
Place-4 R Shelar 60(1)
|
Place-12 P S Kaviraj 60(7)
|
|||||||||
21-11-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: THAR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.97 |
Place-8 P S Kaviraj 55.5(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: NORTHERN LIGHTS Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:26.07 |
Place-10 R Shelar 52.5(10)
|
Place-9 P S Kaviraj 51(1)
|
||||||||||
23-10-2021 (PUN) 1200M Winner: ENIGMA Won By: 9.75 Time: 1:08.11 |
Place-14 A Prakash 53.5(1)
|
Place-13 R Shelar 53.5(13)
|
||||||||||
21-03-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: THEODORA Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:11.49 |
Place-7 Santosh G 54.5(4)
|
Place-8 M S Deora 52.5(6)
|
||||||||||
24-01-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: PEPPER Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:10.09 |
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 60(10)
|
Place-2 A S Peter 61.5(4)
|