India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLASH STAR | ILLUSTRIOUS RULER | LORDSHIP | EMBRACE | DIVA PRINCESS | RIPPLING WATERS | SANCTUARY COVE | |
20-05-2023 (OOT) 1400M Winner: RUBIROSA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.17 |
Place-7 Shyam Kumar 56(3)
|
Place-8 Md Farhan Alam 53(8)
|
|||||
17-02-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: ASHWA SARDAR Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:40.14 |
Place-6 Sah Farid Ansari 58(2)
|
Place-10 G Manikandan 54(11)
|
|||||
10-02-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: NIGHT HUNT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.99 |
Place-6 Sah Farid Ansari 55.5(4)
|
Place-5 Shrikant Kamble 52(8)
|
|||||
28-01-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: ILLUSTRIOUS RULER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.18 |
Place-1 Sah Farid Ansari 52(7)
|
Place-5 Yash Narredu 54.5(4)
|
|||||
31-12-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PIRATE'S LOVE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.64 |
Place-2 Sah Farid Ansari 52.5(2)
|
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 59.5(10)
|
|||||
11-02-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: WIND SYMBOL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-9 S Kabdhar 58(11)
|
Place-10 Shahar Babu 53.5(5)
|
|||||
24-12-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: DAIYAMONDO Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:02.92 |
Place-3 Sah Farid Ansari 56.5(11)
|
Place-9 Ramandeep Singh Bal 53.5(8)
|
|||||
16-12-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: RIPPLING WATERS Won By: 1 Time: 1:01.12 |
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 52.5(1)
|
|||||
18-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CARNOUSTIE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:28.96 |
Place-7 C A Brisson 57(4)
|
Place-4 Janardhan Paswan 58.5(2)
|
|||||
28-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RIPPLING WATERS Won By: 5 Time: 1:11.67 |
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 60(3)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 57(4)
|
|||||
13-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place- Nakhat Singh 57(7)
|
|||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: DESERT FORCE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.69 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 57.5(6)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(8)
|
|||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: EMBRACE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:03.44 |
Place-8 Surya P 56(9)
|
Place-1 C A Brisson 54.5(6)
|
|||||
07-03-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PIRATE'S LOVE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.62 |
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 53(4)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 53(6)
|
|||||
14-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC CHARM Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.17 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 52(6)
|
Place-5 Yash Narredu 56(4)
|
|||||
25-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: IMPERIAL EMPRESS Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.83 |
Place-3 Yash Narredu 56(1)
|
Place-4 R N Darshan 54.5(2)
|
|||||
07-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SANCTUARY COVE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.62 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(6)
|
Place-1 Leigh Roche 54.5(1)
|
|||||
22-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: IMPERIAL EMPRESS Won By: 10.25 Time: 1:16.41 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-3 Rajendra Singh 54.5(5)
|
|||||
26-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: PACIFIC Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:02:73 |
Place-2 Shahar Babu 56(4)
|
Place-3 C A Brisson 54.5(3)
|