India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LADY BLAZER | PERFECT PRINCESS | GLORIOUS NISSY | OSCARS THUNDER | PHOEBE BUFFAY | HELLEBORUS | HENRIETTA | TOWNS END | FUN LOVER | LORD OF KINGS | AZZARO | PRAGMATIC | |
01-05-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: DOMINANT Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.85 |
Place-9 K V Baskar 57.5(9)
|
Place-7 Sah Farid Ansari 55(4)
|
||||||||||
26-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: EXQUISITE STAR Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:15.48 |
Place-7 A M Alam 62.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60.5(7)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: EYES OF FALCON Won By: Shd Time: 1:00.79 |
Place-13 C Umesh 53(10)
|
Place-10 Shahar Babu 53.5(11)
|
||||||||||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: FUN LOVER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.75 |
Place-1 C A Brisson 60(11)
|
Place-10 B Nikhil 60(12)
|
Place-2 M Bhaskar 58.5(13)
|
|||||||||
14-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR WAVES Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-5 P S Chouhan 60(4)
|
Place-11 Azad Alam 50.5(6)
|
||||||||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GODS PLAN Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:17.70 |
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 60(6)
|
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 51.5(8)
|
||||||||||
14-02-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: GLORIOUS LAND Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.17 |
Place-6 Antony Raj S 56.5(3)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 57(6)
|
||||||||||
13-02-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: SULTAN PHEROZE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:00.11 |
Place-8 A M Alam 60(4)
|
Place-3 V R Jagadeesh 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||
15-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: EL POLITICO Won By: 4 Time: 00:59.52 |
Place-3 Md Asif Khan 59(12)
|
Place-10 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(7)
|
||||||||||
14-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OSCARS THUNDER Won By: 4.5 Time: 0:.58.71 |
Place-10 Janardhan Paswan 57(6)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 57(5)
|
||||||||||
25-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TRENDING PRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-3 Yash Narredu 56.5(5)
|
Place-5 Azfar Syeed 55(3)
|
||||||||||
07-12-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: LADY RHINO Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:31.73 |
Place-3 V R Jagadeesh 60(2)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 57(6)
|
||||||||||
29-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR CONVOY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:18.84 |
Place-4 S John 59(7)
|
Place-8 Zulquar Nain 58(1)
|
||||||||||
26-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: LADY ASCOT Won By: 2 Time: 1:16.93 |
Place-5 C Umesh 59(1)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 57.5(11)
|
||||||||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: STAR VICTORIOUS Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.36 |
Place-10 A Ayaz Khan 60(2)
|
Place-6 Md Asif Khan 56.5(5)
|
||||||||||
17-05-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: REVALDO Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.90 |
Place-9 K V Baskar 59(10)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 57(7)
|
||||||||||
11-05-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: LADY BLAZER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.04 |
Place-1 P K Gaddam 58.5(12)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 58(10)
|
||||||||||
14-04-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: BALLER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.51 |
Place-8 S Manohar 60(5)
|
Place-4 Md Asif Khan 57(10)
|
||||||||||
10-03-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: FUN LOVER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.63 |
Place-1 P P Dhebe 54.5(5)
|
Place-11 Saddam Hussain 56(13)
|
||||||||||
27-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BUTTERFLY Won By: 6 Time: 1:11.49 |
Place-3 K Sai Kiran 53(4)
|
Place-W C Umesh 53(1)
|
||||||||||
24-01-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: HENRIETTA Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.41 |
Place-1 Imran Chisty 54.5(6)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||
09-01-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: GREY TWILIGHT Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.24 |
Place-5 Janardhan Paswan 54(8)
|
Place-W C A Brisson 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SHADOW OF LOVE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 56(9)
|
Place-4 Kishore Kadam 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||
22-12-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: WELCOME BABY Won By: Head Time: 1:00.07 |
Place-5 Arshad Alam 53(8)
|
Place-7 Altaf Hussain 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
26-10-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: LORD OF KINGS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:05.32 |
Place-1 R Vaibhav 58(9)
|
Place-3 A Ayaz Khan 56(1)
|
||||||||||
06-06-2018 (OOT) 1200M Winner: COTTON HALL Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:14.72 |
Place-6 Md Hesnain 54.5(9)
|
Place-8 Rajendra Singh 56(12)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2018 (CHE) 1100M Winner: POWDER PUFF Won By: 7 Time: 1:05.46 |
Place-4 Saddam Hussain 56.5(6)
|
Place-5 Janardhan Paswan 56.5(4)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2018 (CHE) 1100M Winner: ROYAL PRESTIGE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.48 |
Place-14 A Ayaz Khan 54.5(1)
|
Place-7 V R Jagadeesh 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
14-01-2018 (CHE) 1100M Winner: PHOEBE BUFFAY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:09.14 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 53.5(4)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 60(5)
|
||||||||||
29-04-2017 (OOT) 1200M Winner: COUNTRY'S KING Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.02 |
Place-8 Tanveer Alam 54.5(3)
|
Place-5 C Umesh 54.5(4)
|