India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROYAL PROTOCAL | TEXAS ROSE | LADY ELISE | STARRIYA | EDEN ROCK | LADY ASCOT | WELCOME BABY | BRANKA | CINERARIA | LORD BUCKINGHAM | GREY TWILIGHT | QUEEN SUPREME | |
12-03-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SOUL MATE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.92 |
Place-7 Shaliyar Khan 61(4)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 56(5)
|
||||||||||
21-01-2022 (CHE) 1000M Winner: WONDER BLAZE Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.81 |
Place-9 G Manikandan 52(4)
|
Place-4 H M Akshay 55(2)
|
||||||||||
18-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: STAR RANKING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.72 |
Place-3 R Manish 60(6)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 58(3)
|
||||||||||
03-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: BRANKA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.41 |
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 58(8)
|
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 60(3)
|
||||||||||
19-08-2021 (OOT) 1000M Winner: BUTTERFLY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.46 |
Place-4 R Manish 59.5(7)
|
Place-5 Md Farhan Alam 52(4)
|
||||||||||
01-05-2021 (OOT) 1300M Winner: DECISIVE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:21.75 |
Place-5 A A Vikrant 57.5(10)
|
Place-9 R Manish 51(2)
|
Place-6 P K Gaddam 52.5(3)
|
|||||||||
05-03-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: LADY BLAZER Won By: 7 Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-6 Surya P 52(2)
|
||||||||||
26-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SHIELD MAIDEN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.72 |
Place-10 C A Brisson 60(10)
|
Place-3 A M Alam 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
04-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: LORD ASCOT Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:13.52 |
Place-7 Azfar Syeed 56(10)
|
Place-6 S Stephen Raj 55.5(3)
|
Place-5 T S Jodha 56(5)
|
|||||||||
28-01-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: PRETTY GAL Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:59.05 |
Place-5 Azfar Syeed 53.5(1)
|
Place-10 Md Farhan Alam 53(6)
|
||||||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CROWN OF STARS Won By: Head Time: 1:14.09 |
Place-9 C A Brisson 58(10)
|
Place-11 S Stephen Raj 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 A M Alam 56.5(1)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SASAKWA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.11 |
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 58(4)
|
Place-7 A M Alam 55(5)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SOARING HIGH Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.02 |
Place-3 C A Brisson 55.5(10)
|
Place-6 Shrikant Kamble 61(8)
|
Place-9 Rajendra Singh 58.5(7)
|
|||||||||
15-12-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: THOMAS HARDY Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59.72 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 56.5(6)
|
Place-6 S Stephen Raj 60(7)
|
Place-9 P P Dhebe 57(10)
|
Place-8 Md Farhan Alam 56(4)
|
||||||||
20-11-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BRANKA Won By: Head Time: 1:18.75 |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 59(10)
|
Place-9 K V Baskar 58(3)
|
||||||||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BREAKING BOUNDS Won By: Shd Time: 1:17.23 |
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 54(12)
|
Place-5 Md Farhan Alam 62(3)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: MAGNIFICENT STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:58.83 |
Place-3 Md Asif Khan 60(6)
|
Place-4 Imran Chisty 54(3)
|
||||||||||
07-03-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STAR PROOF Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.34 |
Place-9 K Lakhan 60(12)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 59.5(11)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: QUEEN OF VENICE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:11.22 |
Place-8 S John 58(3)
|
Place-6 Md Farhan Alam 52(2)
|
||||||||||
14-02-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: GLORIOUS LAND Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.17 |
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 59(7)
|
Place-3 Md Asif Khan 60(9)
|
Place-8 B Nikhil 58(4)
|
|||||||||
14-02-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: LORD ASCOT Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:59.66 |
Place-9 K Lakhan 59.5(8)
|
Place-4 Yash Narredu 57(7)
|
||||||||||
13-02-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OSCARS THUNDER Won By: 4.25 Time: 00:58.57 |
Place-12 C P Khanal 56(2)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 51(10)
|
||||||||||
23-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RED HOT JET Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.26 |
Place-6 A M Alam 61.5(1)
|
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 60.5(8)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TEXAS ROSE Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.63 |
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 60(1)
|
Place-8 Md Farhan Alam 51(4)
|
||||||||||
26-12-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: FAST CAR Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:57.89 |
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 51(7)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
13-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: LADY ASCOT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.34 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 57(7)
|
Place-5 Md Farhan Alam 52(11)
|
||||||||||
06-12-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OLYMPICDUEL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.31 |
Place-8 Janardhan Paswan 59.5(10)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 57.5(5)
|
Place-7 Md Farhan Alam 56.5(9)
|
|||||||||
29-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR ELEGANT Won By: 2 Time: 1:17.31 |
Place-2 Deepak Singh 60(12)
|
Place-7 Colm O Donoghue 56.5(4)
|
Place-4 Md Asif Khan 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||
25-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: PRICELESS RULER Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:59.52 |
Place-3 Shahar Babu 60.5(2)
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 58(8)
|
Place-4 Shamaz Shareef 55(4)
|
Place-7 B Nikhil 53(5)
|
||||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STARRIYA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:00.56 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 60.5(8)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54(5)
|
Place-9 Md Farhan Alam 52.5(6)
|
|||||||||
13-06-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: PRICELESS RULER Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:08.39 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 56(6)
|
Place-7 Noorshed Alam 59(1)
|
||||||||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SMASHING APPROACH Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.49 |
Place-4 C P Khanal 60(4)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 54(8)
|
||||||||||
31-05-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: WONDER BLAZE Won By: 6 Time: 1:19.44 |
Place-7 Shahar Babu 60(9)
|
Place-2 Noorshed Alam 52.5(12)
|
||||||||||
31-05-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: SHIELD MAIDEN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:21.19 |
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 60(3)
|
Place-4 C A Brisson 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
24-05-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: PRINCESS SASHA Won By: 15.5 Time: 1:06.52 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 60(1)
|
Place-8 G Naresh 55(9)
|
||||||||||
12-05-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: TEXAS ROSE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:15.62 |
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 56.5(6)
|
Place-2 N Murugan 53(5)
|
||||||||||
04-05-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: KINGSTON HEATH Won By: 4 Time: 1:13.29 |
Place-9 Md Farhan Alam 54(8)
|
Place-7 G Naresh 51.5(4)
|
||||||||||
28-04-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: QUEEN REGENT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.89 |
Place-2 P K Gaddam 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 C A Brisson 57.5(3)
|
||||||||||
21-04-2019 (OOT) 1000M Winner: EMBASSY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.95 |
Place-3 C P Khanal 60(10)
|
Place-5 Md Asif Khan 60(6)
|
Place-4 G Naresh 51(9)
|
|||||||||
14-04-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.70 |
Place-1 C P Khanal 55.5(6)
|
Place-3 Md Asif Khan 60(3)
|
Place-5 C A Brisson 56.5(1)
|
|||||||||
17-03-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: CHENNAI CHAKRAM Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.23 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 54.5(1)
|
Place-8 A Ayaz Khan 51(5)
|
||||||||||
26-02-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: D WARRIOR Won By: 3 Time: 1:24.31 |
Place-8 Md Hesnain 53.5(3)
|
Place-10 Muzaffar Alam 54(9)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: ROYAL PRESTIGE Won By: 4 Time: 0:59.17 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 58(3)
|
Place-2 Nazerul Alam 58.5(7)
|
Place-11 Muzaffar Alam 52.5(13)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:59.16 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 55.5(3)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 61.5(12)
|
Place-4 Noorshed Alam 56.5(11)
|
|||||||||
24-01-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ROYAL PRESTIGE Won By: Nose Time: 1:12.73 |
Place-5 C Umesh 54.5(1)
|
Place-7 Muzaffar Alam 52.5(9)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CATELYN Won By: 4 Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-3 C Umesh 59(1)
|
Place-4 Muzaffar Alam 53.5(9)
|
||||||||||
22-12-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: WELCOME BABY Won By: Head Time: 1:00.07 |
Place-1 K V Baskar 54.5(1)
|
Place-9 Md Farhan Alam 59.5(4)
|
||||||||||
06-12-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: EMBASSY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:01.33 |
Place-5 C Umesh 60.5(3)
|
Place-8 Shahar Babu 53.5(12)
|
||||||||||
27-11-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: WELCOME BABY Won By: 5 Time: 1:00.91 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 56.5(13)
|
Place-8 Nazerul Alam 60.5(6)
|
||||||||||
15-11-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RUTBEDAAR Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-W R N Darshan 60(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57()
|
||||||||||
14-11-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CINERARIA Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-3 C A Brisson 55.5(4)
|
Place-1 Nazerul Alam 53(6)
|
Place-5 A Ayaz Khan 55(2)
|
|||||||||
01-11-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: ROYAL SENATE Won By: 10.5 Time: 1:04.18 |
Place-6 M Mark 59.5(6)
|
Place-4 A Ayaz Khan 55(4)
|
||||||||||
28-05-2018 (OOT) 1100M Winner: PEARL NECKLACE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:07.39 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 53(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 61.5(0)
|
||||||||||
17-03-2018 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SMASHING APPROACH Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:28.46 |
Place-5 Irvan Singh 58(4)
|
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 58(9)
|
||||||||||
08-02-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STAR RANKING Won By: 2 Time: 1:00.82 |
Place-7 N S Parmar 54.5(7)
|
Place-4 C A Brisson 54.5(10)
|
||||||||||
28-12-2017 (CHE) 1100M Winner: WELCOME BABY Won By: Snk Time: 1:06.45 |
Place-W Mukesh Kumar 54.5(1)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
21-12-2017 (CHE) 1100M Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.79 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-6 V R Jagadeesh 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
15-12-2017 (CHE) 1000M Winner: SAVING GRACE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:00:55 |
Place-8 C A Brisson 54.5(6)
|
Place-3 Irvan Singh 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
04-12-2017 (CHE) 1000M Winner: CINERARIA Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:00.17 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 54.5(6)
|
Place-1 C A Brisson 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||
21-03-2017 (CHE) 1000M Winner: LADY ELISE Won By: 1 Time: 0:59.94 |
Place-1 C Umesh 54.5(7)
|
Place-7 Nitin Singh 54.5(8)
|