India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREAKING BOUNDS | GLORIOUS DESTINY | HEBRON | KING T'CHALA | APALIS | ROYAL CURRENCY | SHADOW OF LOVE | MY JOURNEY | CLIFFS OF CAPRI | ARMAITY | COPPER QUEEN | GIFT OF GRACE | SUPREME FRAGRANCE | |
23-04-2022 (OOT) 1300M Winner: HOPE AND GLORY Won By: 5 Time: 1:20.26 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 58.5(1)
|
Place-5 A M Alam 57.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
06-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: OUI SAUVAGE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.35 |
Place-5 C Umesh 61.5(6)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 60.5(8)
|
Place-8 Sah Farid Ansari 62.5(9)
|
||||||||||
25-12-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STORM BREAKER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 60.5(3)
|
Place-8 Sah Farid Ansari 61.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
17-12-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: COPPER QUEEN Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.99 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 58(2)
|
Place-1 Sah Farid Ansari 57(7)
|
|||||||||||
30-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: APSARA STAR Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.00 |
Place-5 C Umesh 55.5(4)
|
Place-11 Antony Raj S 54(2)
|
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 53.5(9)
|
||||||||||
02-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 4 Time: 1:25.36 |
Place-9 Nikhil Naidu 55.5(5)
|
Place-11 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55.5(9)
|
Place-12 C A Brisson 60(10)
|
||||||||||
27-08-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: NIGHT HUNT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.47 |
Place-3 Ajeet Kumar 55(7)
|
Place-5 Yash Narredu 55(4)
|
|||||||||||
18-08-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: MZILIKAZI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.73 |
Place-11 Md Farhan Alam 57.5(5)
|
Place-8 Yash Narredu 54(9)
|
Place-10 C A Brisson 53(8)
|
||||||||||
23-04-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SOARING HIGH Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.36 |
Place-6 C A Brisson 54(10)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57(9)
|
|||||||||||
15-04-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: MEGASTHENES Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.39 |
Place-3 B R Kumar 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 P Koushik 55(4)
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 51(3)
|
||||||||||
26-02-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: OSCARS THUNDER Won By: Head Time: 1:27.32 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 56(1)
|
Place-2 B Nikhil 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
17-02-2021 (CHE) 1600M Winner: DURANGO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.79 |
Place-4 T S Jodha 60(6)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 51.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
04-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.03 |
Place-5 T S Jodha 54(9)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 52.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
28-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: RENO STAR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:51.07 |
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 54.5(6)
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 59(1)
|
|||||||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BREAKING BOUNDS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.35 |
Place-1 Iltaf Hussain 59.5(4)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 58.5(10)
|
|||||||||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1600M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 1 Time: 1:37.76 |
Place-10 C Umesh 56.5(1)
|
Place-1 C A Brisson 54.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
15-12-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: NIGHT HUNT Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:25.77 |
Place-6 C Umesh 62(11)
|
Place-11 S Zervan 54(2)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 59.5(6)
|
||||||||||
20-11-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MY OPINION Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.08 |
Place-7 Yash Narredu 57.5(8)
|
Place-12 Azfar Syeed 54(4)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 52(3)
|
||||||||||
07-03-2020 (CHE) 1800M Winner: ROYAL CHIEFTAIN Won By: 3 Time: 1:51.57 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 59.5(4)
|
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 56(1)
|
|||||||||||
01-03-2020 (MYS) 1600M Winner: TRAFALGAR Won By: 1 Time: 1:34.19 |
Place-7 Yash Narredu 57.5(1)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 56(10)
|
|||||||||||
07-02-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:08.82 |
Place-4 C Umesh 57(1)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54(4)
|
|||||||||||
18-01-2020 (MUM) 2400M Winner: JULIETTE Won By: 5.75 Time: 2:29.86 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 57(9)
|
Place-5 David Egan 57(6)
|
|||||||||||
01-01-2020 (CHE) 2400M Winner: SUPREME FRAGRANCE Won By: 5.75 Time: 2:46.00 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 57(6)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 57(2)
|
|||||||||||
01-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.41 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 56.5(8)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
21-12-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: GIFT OF GRACE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:37.13 |
Place-8 A Imran Khan 57(11)
|
Place-1 David Egan 57(10)
|
|||||||||||
07-12-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: STAR APPEARANCE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:42.42 |
Place-7 A Imran Khan 57(4)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 57(7)
|
|||||||||||
29-11-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: GLORIOUS DESTINY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:30.77 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 55.5(9)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 57.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS DESTINY Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-1 C Umesh 58(8)
|
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 57(7)
|
|||||||||||
19-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: KING T'CHALA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:09:89 |
Place-11 A Imran Khan 55(9)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 53(4)
|
|||||||||||
07-08-2019 (MYS) 1600M Winner: HEBRON Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:41.58 |
Place-3 T S Jodha 56.5(4)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 54.5(5)
|
Place-8 S Zervan 58.5(7)
|
||||||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: VICTORIOUS SERMON Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:24.56 |
Place-4 P Trevor 57(1)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 50.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
17-07-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: KING T'CHALA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26:10 |
Place-4 R Ajay Kumar 55(1)
|
Place-1 Azfar Syeed 57(6)
|
|||||||||||
31-05-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: SHADOW OF LOVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:19.43 |
Place-3 Shahar Babu 57.5(2)
|
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 57.5(6)
|
Place-5 C A Brisson 57.5(8)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 57.5(4)
|
Place-4 A Imran Khan 56(7)
|
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 56(10)
|
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 53(9)
|
||||||
12-05-2019 (OOT) 1600M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:42.19 |
Place-3 P K Gaddam 56(9)
|
Place-5 C Umesh 56(10)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 54.5(6)
|
Place-4 C A Brisson 54.5(7)
|
|||||||||
12-05-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: APALIS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.67 |
Place-2 C A Brisson 57.5(4)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 53(7)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(8)
|
||||||||||
28-04-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CASTILIAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:25.76 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 56(1)
|
Place-7 C A Brisson 56(6)
|
Place-6 S Zervan 56(11)
|
||||||||||
27-04-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: HEBRON Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-1 C A Brisson 54.5(6)
|
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(7)
|
|||||||||||
21-04-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CAPE KIDNAPPERS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.99 |
Place-2 C A Brisson 56(3)
|
Place-3 A Imran Khan 56(1)
|
Place-4 R N Darshan 56(5)
|
||||||||||
15-04-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: GLORIOUS DESTINY Won By: 1 Time: 1:18.57 |
Place-1 C A Brisson 54.5(3)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 59(8)
|
|||||||||||
24-03-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: KILDARE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:24.16 |
Place-4 P Trevor 55(3)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
17-03-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SHADOW OF LOVE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.88 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 60(9)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(8)
|
|||||||||||
10-03-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.96 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 57.5(3)
|
Place-8 Md Hesnain 53(8)
|
Place-1 R N Darshan 57.5(1)
|
||||||||||
21-02-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: KING T'CHALA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.78 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 56(3)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 56(1)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BREAKING BOUNDS Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.73 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 53(7)
|
|||||||||||
25-12-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.52 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 52(10)
|
Place-1 C A Brisson 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
21-12-2018 (MUM) 1000M Winner: TOMMASO Won By: 3.5 Time: 0:59.64 |
Place-5 P Trevor 55(6)
|
Place-3 Leigh Roche 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
06-12-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:14.66 |
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 56(14)
|
Place-4 Yash Narredu 56(7)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(6)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||
19-10-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: DEMERARA Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.61 |
Place-3 Irvan Singh 56(10)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 54.5(2)
|