India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAPPA RICH | BE MY LIGHT | TRENDING PRINCESS | MOLTO VELOCE | LOVE SUPREME | EXCELLANZA | AGENTDOUBLEOSEVEN | PRICE STRIKER | ATACAMA | INCREDIBLE STAR | BHAIRAVA'S QUEEN | VIBRANT APPROACH | |
27-01-2022 (CHE) 1000M Winner: DRIFTWOOD PACIFIC Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:02.59 |
Place-3 A Ayaz Khan 50(4)
|
Place-10 Shrikant Kamble 54.5(11)
|
||||||||||
25-12-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: DRIFTWOOD PACIFIC Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:02.71 |
Place-7 A Ayaz Khan 51(3)
|
Place-8 R Manish 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||
09-09-2021 (OOT) 1000M Winner: PIRATE'S LOVE Won By: 1 Time: 0:59.88 |
Place-9 Azfar Syeed 57.5(2)
|
Place-3 H M Akshay 60(9)
|
||||||||||
23-04-2021 (OOT) 1300M Winner: TRENDING PRINCESS Won By: 1 Time: 1:22.56 |
Place-1 Surya Prakash 60.5(10)
|
Place-4 M Bhaskar 60(6)
|
||||||||||
05-03-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TRENDING PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-1 Nazar Alam 56.5(12)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 60(14)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BHAIRAVA'S QUEEN Won By: 2 Time: 1:30.84 |
Place-12 Muzaffar Alam 55.5(3)
|
Place-1 T S Jodha 56.5(7)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SHELOMI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:17.12 |
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 56.5(6)
|
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 56(8)
|
||||||||||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SOARING HIGH Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:12.05 |
Place-4 Irvan Singh 56.5(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(4)
|
||||||||||
15-12-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: INTOX Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:01.20 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57()
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 56(2)
|
||||||||||
02-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: RUSH MORE Won By: 3 Time: 1:00.89 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 52(4)
|
Place-7 Md Farhan Alam 50.5(2)
|
||||||||||
25-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TRENDING PRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-10 R N Darshan 53(8)
|
Place-1 B Nikhil 54(4)
|
||||||||||
07-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: JESSICA Won By: 3 Time: 1:16.97 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-4 Md Asif Khan 60(2)
|
||||||||||
22-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PAPPA RICH Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:17.48 |
Place-1 Azfar Syeed 58.5(3)
|
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 60(7)
|
||||||||||
26-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: LADY ASCOT Won By: 2 Time: 1:16.93 |
Place-8 A Ayaz Khan 51(8)
|
Place-6 Zulquar Nain 50.5(10)
|
||||||||||
26-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: HANANIAH Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:02.55 |
Place-10 A M Alam 56.5(4)
|
Place-8 K Lakhan 56.5(10)
|
||||||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS VICTORY Won By: Shd Time: 1:16.02 |
Place-6 A Ayaz Khan 52.5(6)
|
Place-8 Indrajeet Kumar 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MAGNETISM Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 56.5(1)
|
Place-10 P K Gaddam 55(10)
|
||||||||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: SQUADRON LEADER Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:07.80 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52(4)
|
||||||||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: EXQUISITE STAR Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:14.86 |
Place-3 Shahar Babu 56(3)
|
Place-8 K V Baskar 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
30-05-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: OBERON Won By: Shd Time: 1:07.34 |
Place-8 Rajendra Singh 54.5(8)
|
Place-9 P K Gaddam 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||
30-05-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: UP AND AT THEM Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.18 |
Place-9 Shahar Babu 61.5(10)
|
Place-2 Muzaffar Alam 61.5(8)
|
||||||||||
17-05-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: REVALDO Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.90 |
Place-5 P K Gaddam 57.5(5)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 51.5(8)
|
||||||||||
17-05-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: CHOIR Won By: 8 Time: 1:08.47 |
Place-3 Altaf Hussain 54.5(5)
|
Place-5 Muzaffar Alam 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
11-05-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: DESERT KING Won By: Snk Time: 1:15.09 |
Place-2 P K Gaddam 57.5(7)
|
Place-5 C P Khanal 53(4)
|
||||||||||
16-03-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: ATACAMA Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.98 |
Place-5 Janardhan Paswan 61(2)
|
Place-1 M Bhaskar 61(7)
|
||||||||||
26-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: COCOA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-6 Md Hesnain 56(7)
|
Place-7 K Sai Kiran 54.5(11)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TOWNS END Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.84 |
Place-9 Shahar Babu 56(7)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
07-02-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: PAPPA RICH Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:00.16 |
Place-1 P Trevor 58(10)
|
Place-7 Janardhan Paswan 55.5(9)
|
||||||||||
25-12-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: OCTAVIAN Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.71 |
Place-6 A Ayaz Khan 53.5(10)
|
Place-8 Rajendra Singh 58(9)
|
||||||||||
12-12-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: NORELAA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.99 |
Place-7 Zulquar Nain 54.5(3)
|
Place-2 A Imran Khan 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||
19-10-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: CABALLO RAPIDO Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.11 |
Place-7 Deepak Singh 58(2)
|
Place-8 G Manikandan 53.5(13)
|
||||||||||
12-03-2018 (CHE) 1100M Winner: AMIGOS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.05 |
Place-3 Md Hesnain 61(6)
|
Place-8 Deepak Singh 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
27-02-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SUNDANCE Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.06 |
Place-10 Tanveer Alam 54.5(3)
|
Place-11 A Ayaz Khan 56(6)
|