India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORA BORA | GOOD FORTUNE | PEARL NECKLACE | ROYAL PRESTIGE | CHENNAI CHAKRAM | SMASHING APPROACH | PRICELESS RULER | STARRIYA | POWDER PUFF | |
03-02-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: AYUR SHAKTI Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.19 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 59.5(4)
|
Place-9 Ramandeep Singh Bal 52.5(11)
|
|||||||
18-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SOARING HIGH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-9 Akash Rajput 58.5(1)
|
Place-5 B Nikhil 50.5(5)
|
Place-10 S Kabdhar 56.5(9)
|
||||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: ABIRA Won By: 2.25 Time: 0:58.77 |
Place-8 C A Brisson 60(1)
|
Place-12 B Nikhil 51.5(12)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(3)
|
||||||
17-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: NEVER AGAIN Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 59.5(2)
|
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 53(9)
|
|||||||
20-11-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STARRIYA Won By: Neck Time: 1:16.19 |
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 56(1)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(2)
|
|||||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: BORA BORA Won By: Nose Time: 1:02.36 |
Place-1 C A Brisson 59(9)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 56.5(4)
|
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 55(10)
|
||||||
08-03-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: KING T'CHALA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:10.44 |
Place-8 Mukesh Kumar 54(8)
|
Place-7 P K Gaddam 57.5(2)
|
|||||||
13-02-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: OSCARS THUNDER Won By: 4.25 Time: 00:58.57 |
Place-2 C A Brisson 60(1)
|
Place-7 M Bhaskar 58(6)
|
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 57.5(7)
|
Place-3 R N Darshan 57(9)
|
Place-12 C P Khanal 56(2)
|
Place-11 Shahar Babu 54.5(8)
|
|||
26-12-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: FAST CAR Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:57.89 |
Place-4 Azfar Syeed 60(8)
|
Place-3 Nazerul Alam 58(1)
|
Place-8 Yash Narredu 59(11)
|
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 58.5(3)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 55(12)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 53.5(2)
|
Place-11 C Umesh 55(10)
|
||
28-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PRETTY GAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.47 |
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 60(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(1)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-9 Md Asif Khan 58(6)
|
|||||
28-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: APALIS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.46 |
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 61(7)
|
Place-7 Deepak Singh 60(4)
|
Place-8 M Bhaskar 60.5(9)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 58.5(8)
|
|||||
25-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CHENNAI CHAKRAM Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.44 |
Place-9 A Imran Khan 60(3)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 54(6)
|
Place-8 Shahar Babu 58(1)
|
||||||
25-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: PRICELESS RULER Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:59.52 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 54.5(6)
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 58(8)
|
|||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STARRIYA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:00.56 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 54.5(11)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54(5)
|
|||||||
16-05-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SAVING GRACE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-W Kunal Bunde 59(1)
|
Place-5 Shahar Babu 56.5(6)
|
|||||||
28-04-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: PEARL NECKLACE Won By: Head Time: 1:12.68 |
Place-3 P K Gaddam 62(5)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 57.5(4)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 55.5(7)
|
Place-12 Shahar Babu 61(12)
|
|||||
14-04-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: STAR BARON Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.25 |
Place-7 R Rayan Ahmed 51.5(7)
|
Place-8 P K Gaddam 50.5(2)
|
|||||||
17-03-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS HOPE Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:12.33 |
Place-5 P P Dhebe 58(9)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 51.5(7)
|
|||||||
16-03-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR BARON Won By: Head Time: 1:12.16 |
Place-3 Deepak Singh 54.5(6)
|
Place-W A Ashhad Asbar 55(4)
|
|||||||
15-02-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: BORA BORA Won By: 3.25 Time: 00:58.24 |
Place-1 P Trevor 52.5(6)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 57.5(10)
|
|||||||
31-01-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: POWDER PUFF Won By: 0.5 Time: 00:58.74 |
Place-4 P Kiran Rai 57.5(1)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 59.5(8)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 58.5(10)
|
||||||
22-12-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: BORA BORA Won By: Neck Time: 1:00.10 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56(4)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 58(9)
|
|||||||
22-12-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: ROYAL SENATE Won By: 4.5 Time: 0:59.04 |
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 61(8)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 59.5(3)
|
|||||||
14-11-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: POWDER PUFF Won By: 2 Time: 00:59.53 |
Place-8 R N Darshan 55.5(10)
|
Place-1 P P Dhebe 52(13)
|
|||||||
18-05-2018 (OOT) 1200M Winner: FREE SPEECH Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.29 |
Place-6 R Vaibhav 57.5(9)
|
Place-8 Shahar Babu 54(3)
|
|||||||
24-12-2016 (CHE) 1200,M Winner: CHIEF OF COMMAND Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.19 |
Place-2 P Trevor 50.5(1)
|
Place-4 R Vaibhav 50.5(4)
|