India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPAVID | LIGHTNING BOLT | ROYAL CHIEFTAIN | SIR SUPREMO | SOUTHERN RULER | STAR ELEGANT | DEMERARA | SUPREME FRAGRANCE | |
23-04-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: SARO SUPERFAST Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.29 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 60.5(8)
|
Place-6 Nazar Alam 57.5(2)
|
||||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: PENANG Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:52.46 |
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 59.5(4)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 60(2)
|
||||||
02-02-2020 (MUM) 2400M Winner: WAR HAMMER Won By: 7.75 Time: 2:28.40 |
Place-9 David Egan 57(18)
|
Place-15 Akshay Kumar 57(17)
|
Place-19 N S Parmar 57(8)
|
Place-7 C S Jodha 57(4)
|
||||
29-01-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: ROYAL CHIEFTAIN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:37.54 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 51(6)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 54.5(5)
|
||||||
19-12-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: IMPAVID Won By: Head Time: 1:36.76 |
Place-1 David Egan 57(9)
|
Place-2 Nathan Evans 57(7)
|
Place-7 Colm O Donoghue 57(2)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 57(6)
|
||||
27-09-2019 (MYS) 1600M Winner: NORTHERN ALLIANCE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:34.81 |
Place-6 T S Jodha 56(2)
|
Place-5 Y S Srinath 56(5)
|
||||||
21-07-2019 (BAN) 2000M Winner: WELL CONNECTED Won By: Lnk Time: 2:05.88 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 56(4)
|
Place-6 Yash Narredu 56(2)
|
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 56(6)
|
|||||
30-06-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: WAR HAMMER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:36.11 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 56(5)
|
Place-3 S Zervan 56(8)
|
||||||
25-05-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: COSMIC RAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.66 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56(10)
|
Place-4 A Sandesh 56(9)
|
||||||
12-05-2019 (OOT) 1600M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:42.19 |
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 56(5)
|
Place-4 C A Brisson 54.5(7)
|
||||||
15-04-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: GLORIOUS DESTINY Won By: 1 Time: 1:18.57 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 57.5(2)
|
Place-6 P K Gaddam 53(4)
|
||||||
22-03-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: IMPAVID Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:37.43 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 57(4)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 57(5)
|
||||||
16-01-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: STORM FLAG Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.44 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 57.5(4)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 53(1)
|
||||||
25-12-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.52 |
Place-W A Imran Khan 56(9)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 54.5(1)
|
||||||
07-12-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ROYAL CHIEFTAIN Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.73 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 54.5(8)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 53(5)
|