India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HISTORIAN | RED CARNATION | TOUGH COP | MAKATI | DIREWOLF | DOWSABEL | ASHWA DRUNTO | KANADARIO | WAR OF ATTRITION | CARLOS | |
21-01-2023 (MUM) 1200M Winner: JET TYPHOON Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11:59 |
Place-14 Mustakim Alam 54.5(13)
|
Place-12 A Sandesh 56(6)
|
||||||||
11-12-2022 (MUM) 1000M Winner: DOWSABEL Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:59.36 |
Place-8 Mustakim Alam 57.5(9)
|
Place-1 Amyn Merchant 55(4)
|
||||||||
22-10-2022 (PUN) 1000M Winner: NORTHERN SINGER Won By: 3.5 Time: 0:58:04 |
Place-10 J Chinoy 58(7)
|
Place-6 A Sandesh 56.5(6)
|
||||||||
27-08-2022 (PUN) 1000M Winner: ENLIGHTENED Won By: 5.5 Time: 0:58.73 |
Place-8 Mustakim Alam 59(8)
|
Place-6 P Vinod 50(5)
|
||||||||
06-08-2022 (PUN) 1000M Winner: DOWSABEL Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.65 |
Place-1 A Prakash 60(5)
|
Place-9 S J Sunil 58(9)
|
||||||||
03-04-2022 (MUM) 1000M Winner: LIT Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.16 |
Place-11 N K Ashish 49(11)
|
Place-4 H Zeeshan 51(5)
|
||||||||
21-11-2021 (PUN) 1200M Winner: BOB CHAMP Won By: Head Time: 1:11.33 |
Place-11 M Ayyar 53.5(6)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 59(1)
|
Place-8 S A Amit 60.5(11)
|
|||||||
13-11-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: THE FLUTIST Won By: Nose Time: 1:26.73 |
Place-9 M Ayyar 55.5(7)
|
Place-2 A S Peter 58.5(5)
|
||||||||
07-02-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: LAGERTHA Won By: Shd Time: 1:09:96 |
Place-14 Aniket Karande 56.5(1)
|
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 51(6)
|
||||||||
29-11-2020 (MUM) 1600M Winner: LORITO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:41.10 |
Place-5 A S Peter 61.5(10)
|
Place-15 N B Kuldeep 60(8)
|
Place-11 S Zervan 60(5)
|
|||||||
12-03-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: TWINSPIRE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.08 |
Place-4 C S Jodha 58.5(1)
|
Place-3 David Egan 61.5(5)
|
||||||||
12-03-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: ADAMS BEGINNING Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12.86 |
Place-4 R Ajinkya 56.5(3)
|
Place-7 H Zeeshan 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
23-02-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: REGAL SHOT Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.25 |
Place-6 A S Peter 58.5(1)
|
Place-5 C S Jodha 56.5(10)
|
Place-9 P S Kaviraj 55(3)
|
|||||||
09-02-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MEMORABLE MEMORIES Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-7 Shrikant Kamble 54(11)
|
Place-10 H Zeeshan 49(7)
|
||||||||
09-01-2020 (MUM) 1000M Winner: JUDY BLUE EYES Won By: 1 Time: 0:58:79 |
Place-13 K Nazil 59(7)
|
Place-12 Aniket Karande 57(11)
|
||||||||
27-12-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: CHEPHIRAH Won By: Shd Time: 0:58:37 |
Place-7 Aniket Karande 55(5)
|
Place-9 N B Kuldeep 52(6)
|
||||||||
13-04-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: RHAPSODY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12:11 |
Place-8 N S Parmar 55(11)
|
Place-13 S A Amit 55(7)
|
Place-6 Bhawani Singh 55(9)
|
|||||||
29-03-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MIRABILIS Won By: Shd Time: 1:11:67 |
Place-11 N S Parmar 55(14)
|
Place-9 Kishore Kadam 55(7)
|