India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ICONIC PRINCESS | SHE'S STYLISH | SHOW GIRL | ADELA | SKY MOON | APOLLO BAY | DESERT GILT | LOVE MUSIC | FIRESTONE | WINX | ZALA PRINCESS | PURITY | |
03-12-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SHAN E AZEEM Won By: Shd Time: 1:42.25 |
Place-8 Indrajeet Singh 54.5(2)
|
Place-11 Nazerul Alam 58(12)
|
||||||||||
12-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DEFINITIVE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.96 |
Place-11 Chethan Gowda 57.5(7)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 57(5)
|
||||||||||
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- P Trevor 59(9)
|
Place- Arshad Alam 58(5)
|
||||||||||
06-03-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ADELA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.41 |
Place-1 Chethan Gowda 60(2)
|
Place-12 T S Jodha 58(8)
|
||||||||||
27-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MR HUMBLE Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.96 |
Place-4 P Trevor 56(5)
|
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 55.5(1)
|
||||||||||
21-02-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: RANCHO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.17 |
Place-5 Antony Raj S 58(7)
|
Place-8 Chethan Gowda 59.5(6)
|
||||||||||
15-02-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: HUNTERS MOON Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.99 |
Place-2 P Kiran Rai 57.5(3)
|
Place-6 T S Jodha 57(7)
|
||||||||||
07-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ARECA ANGEL Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 59(1)
|
Place-8 R Anand 56(7)
|
||||||||||
04-01-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PRINCESS PRIDE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:08.11 |
Place-11 A Imran Khan 58(12)
|
Place-10 Vishwanath 58.5(5)
|
||||||||||
03-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SOUTH BELL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:28.83 |
Place-10 K Raghu 60(7)
|
Place-5 R Manjunath 59.5(12)
|
Place-2 Ankit Yadav 56(1)
|
|||||||||
03-01-2020 (BAN) 1600M Winner: AFERPI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.43 |
Place-10 Shamaz Shareef 56.5(8)
|
Place-9 V R Jagadeesh 55.5(11)
|
||||||||||
28-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHOW GIRL Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.61 |
Place-1 R Vaibhav 55(3)
|
Place-6 K Raghu 60(8)
|
||||||||||
19-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: PROUDWISH Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:27.31 |
Place-7 R N Darshan 60(4)
|
Place-9 Ankit Yadav 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||
13-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CUSTOM CUT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.18 |
Place-3 Vinod Shinde 60(9)
|
Place-8 K Raghu 60(10)
|
||||||||||
06-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DARAHASINI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.05 |
Place-4 Y S Srinath 56(10)
|
Place-5 P Kiran Rai 59.5(11)
|
||||||||||
30-11-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: THUNDERSTRUCK Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.42 |
Place-8 Nazerul Alam 55(14)
|
Place-13 Irvan Singh 55(9)
|
||||||||||
30-11-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ZHU ZHU ZEST Won By: Snk Time: 1:26.57 |
Place-10 M Rajesh Kumar 57.5(3)
|
Place-14 Vishwanath 56(13)
|
||||||||||
20-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: DALLAS Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:12:14 |
Place-12 S John 57(7)
|
Place-2 P P Dhebe 59(2)
|
Place-7 Nazerul Alam 58.5(11)
|
|||||||||
04-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FANTASTIC APP Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.86 |
Place-4 P Kiran Rai 53(3)
|
Place-11 Antony Raj S 55(4)
|
||||||||||
04-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: GIRL WITH PEARL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:28:28 |
Place-10 R Ajay Kumar 60.5(7)
|
Place-11 T S Jodha 59.5(2)
|
Place-5 Nazerul Alam 59.5(11)
|
|||||||||
01-08-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WINX Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.64 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 56.5(4)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 56(10)
|
||||||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SOUTH BELL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-4 T S Jodha 57(9)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 56(10)
|
||||||||||
22-06-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SMILE OF JOY Won By: 12.75 Time: 1:37.77 |
Place-6 A S Peter 60(4)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 55(6)
|
||||||||||
02-06-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: WINX Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.13 |
Place-7 P Trevor 60(6)
|
Place-1 T S Jodha 51(4)
|
||||||||||
26-05-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AMAZING ANGEL Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.93 |
Place-W Anjar Alam 59.5(9)
|
Place-8 T S Jodha 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||
26-05-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: WELL CONNECTED Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:13.92 |
Place-10 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(1)
|
Place-11 Vivek 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
22-03-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ANOTHER RAINBOW Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.84 |
Place-12 P P Dhebe 55(12)
|
Place-7 R Rayan Ahmed 56(5)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: DESERT GOLD Won By: 1 Time: 1:09.41 |
Place-3 T S Jodha 58(8)
|
Place-4 Mudassar Nazar 58.5(2)
|
||||||||||
19-01-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: INKY BLACK Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.87 |
Place-12 Shamaz Shareef 56.5(11)
|
Place-7 Vinod Shinde 51.5(3)
|
||||||||||
02-11-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: HUNTERS MOON Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.99 |
Place-3 Antony Raj S 59(3)
|
Place-5 Mudassar Nazar 58.5(8)
|
||||||||||
07-07-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ZALA PRINCESS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.45 |
Place-1 R N Darshan 55(2)
|
Place-5 S John 56(5)
|
||||||||||
24-06-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: AFTER HOURS Won By: Head Time: 1:41.12 |
Place-8 Shamaz Shareef 50(2)
|
Place-5 Vinod Shinde 51(1)
|
||||||||||
16-03-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: QUICK ACTION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:27.19 |
Place-3 Nazerul Alam 56.5(12)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 54(6)
|