India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SILVER SWIFT | CAESARS PALACE | DEFINITIVE | DESERT MIRAGE | SANDY STAR | SINGHSAAB | TAZAMOUR | CASPIAN BEAUTY | ESTELLA | MRS THATCHER | ELITE AGENT | ECO FRIENDLY | |
12-01-2024 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ALTAMONTE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.29 |
Place-3 Vivek G 56(1)
|
Place-4 Tousif Khan 51.5(9)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AGERA Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.81 |
Place-8 B L Paswan 57(9)
|
Place-6 Dharshan Antony B 50.5(7)
|
||||||||||
16-12-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STEP TO DESTINY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.54 |
Place-7 B L Paswan 59.5(9)
|
Place-6 Afsar Khan 55(4)
|
||||||||||
02-12-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CINCO DE MAYO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.38 |
Place-8 M Rajesh Kumar 51.5(3)
|
Place-7 A Ramu 54(7)
|
||||||||||
25-11-2023 (BAN) 1100M Winner: RICARDO Won By: 3 Time: 1:07.46 |
Place-4 B L Paswan 59(4)
|
Place-5 A Ramu 54(8)
|
||||||||||
01-09-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FEARLESS JOEY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.17 |
Place-4 Angad 58.5(12)
|
Place-2 M Naveen 62.5(1)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SINGHSAAB Won By: Nose Time: 1:28.74 |
Place-1 Ahsan Qureshi 62.5(2)
|
Place-8 P Kiran Rai 58.5(3)
|
||||||||||
02-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: RIGHTLY NOBLE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.26 |
Place-7 K G Likith Appu 58.5(11)
|
Place-4 Tauseef Ahmed 60.5(3)
|
||||||||||
11-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LADY SUPREMOS Won By: 1 Time: 1:17.03 |
Place-3 Vivek G 57(12)
|
Place-10 Indrajeet Singh 56(10)
|
||||||||||
10-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC CHARM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:16.28 |
Place-7 Kirtish Bhagat 57(8)
|
Place-8 L Alex Rozario 60.5(3)
|
||||||||||
12-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MILLBROOK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.05 |
Place-10 B Nayak 59(11)
|
Place-7 Angad 55(6)
|
||||||||||
05-06-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DRAGON'S GOLD Won By: 14.25 Time: 1:27.28 |
Place-9 B Nayak 57(4)
|
Place-4 N Arvind Kumar 56.5(6)
|
||||||||||
26-03-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: HOPE ISLAND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39.42 |
Place-5 K Sai Kiran 55.5(3)
|
Place-6 Ajeet Kumar 57(6)
|
||||||||||
19-03-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: LIVISILLA Won By: Shd Time: 1:38.76 |
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 60.5(6)
|
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DREAM CHASER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.20 |
Place-3 Shamaz Shareef 60(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52.5()
|
Place-7 K Sai Kiran 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||
19-02-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ECO FRIENDLY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:42.23 |
Place-4 S A Gray 59(1)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 62.5(2)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CANDLELIGHTQUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.93 |
Place-3 Shamaz Shareef 60(4)
|
Place-7 K Sai Kiran 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||
03-02-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LIFEISAMIRACLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:30.27 |
Place-7 S Saqlain 62.5(4)
|
Place-5 S A Gray 59(5)
|
||||||||||
25-11-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SILVERITA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:20.25 |
Place-3 Vishal N Bunde 58.5(9)
|
Place-10 Chandrashekar M 57(5)
|
||||||||||
07-08-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DRUSILLA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.85 |
Place-10 A Imran Khan 60(11)
|
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 56(3)
|
||||||||||
05-02-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MEMORITER Won By: 2 Time: 1:29.76 |
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 60(6)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 56(2)
|
||||||||||
19-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GREEN CHANNEL Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.00 |
Place-8 S Mubarak 60(9)
|
Place-5 Arvinda Kumar 56.5(5)
|
||||||||||
12-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DEFINITIVE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.96 |
Place-1 Ankit Yadav 59(2)
|
Place-5 B Harish 58.5(8)
|
||||||||||
28-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LEGENDARY PRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:29.53 |
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 57(12)
|
Place-8 B Harish 50.5(11)
|
Place-9 Afsar Khan 55.5(14)
|
|||||||||
01-11-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ESTELLA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.91 |
Place-9 Ankit Yadav 60(2)
|
Place-11 P Kiran Rai 60(3)
|
Place-1 Arul J H 59.5(1)
|
Place-5 B Harish 57.5(8)
|
||||||||
27-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SILVER SWIFT Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 59(6)
|
Place-10 Ankit Yadav 57(7)
|
Place-9 P Kiran Rai 57(8)
|
|||||||||
15-02-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CAESARS PALACE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.90 |
Place-1 Saddam Hussain 57.5(3)
|
Place-11 M Naveen 57(2)
|
Place-9 Ajeet Kumar 56(1)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: UP FRONT Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.21 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60(1)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 58(9)
|
||||||||||
04-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STROKE OF GENIUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.45 |
Place-8 Imran Chisty 58.5(3)
|
Place-9 Irvan Singh 59(12)
|
Place-12 Arshad Alam 58.5(1)
|
|||||||||
14-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AACHEN Won By: Head Time: 1:13.66 |
Place-14 M Mark 57(5)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||
13-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PERFECT RENDITION Won By: 6 Time: 1:13.85 |
Place-2 A Imran Khan 59(11)
|
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 56.5(8)
|
Place-10 Irvan Singh 56.5(4)
|
Place-9 M Kumar 56(3)
|
||||||||
03-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: AGNAR Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-W Withdrawn 62.5(7)
|
Place-2 J Paswan 60.5(4)
|
||||||||||
12-09-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: GENUINE STAR Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.91 |
Place-6 D S Deora 62.5(1)
|
Place-5 C Umesh 62.5(12)
|
||||||||||
09-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: JERSEY LEGEND Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:15.34 |
Place-8 M Mark 56(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56(5)
|
||||||||||
06-07-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SLICE OF HEAVEN Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:05.94 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56()
|
Place-11 Amyn Merchant 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||
01-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LIGHTNING BOLT Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-9 R N Darshan 56(5)
|
Place-10 M Mark 56(11)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ELECTRA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.06 |
Place-7 Irvan Singh 55(12)
|
Place-10 M Naveen 55(3)
|