India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RHYTHM SELECTION | CABELLO | MIND READER | SPORTING SMILE | N R I BLUE | STAR CRUISE | AIZA | ABOVE THE LAW | BAISA | I AM SUPERMAN | |
09-10-2023 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BAISA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:06.89 |
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(10)
|
Place-1 Deepak Singh 58.5(9)
|
||||||||
04-09-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BAISA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:15.27 |
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 53(6)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 53.5(12)
|
||||||||
21-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABOVE THE LAW Won By: Head Time: 1:14.67 |
Place-12 P Sai Kumar 52(3)
|
Place-1 Md Ismail 58(9)
|
||||||||
06-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CABELLO Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-1 Ajay Kumar 58(6)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 54(2)
|
Place-10 B Nikhil 50(7)
|
|||||||
22-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXOTIC DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-12 P Sai Kumar 52(5)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 58.5(10)
|
||||||||
29-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNMATCHED Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-13 Kiran Naidu 58(14)
|
Place-11 Aneel 54(8)
|
||||||||
09-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INSIDE STORY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh (jr) 60(9)
|
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 60(5)
|
||||||||
02-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAURUS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.72 |
Place-8 Ajay Kumar 55(6)
|
Place-6 Jodha R S 54(4)
|
Place-2 Md Ismail 52.5(7)
|
|||||||
18-12-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VISION OF ROSE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.11 |
Place-2 Ajay Kumar 56.5(4)
|
Place-3 Md Ismail 60(8)
|
||||||||
13-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAURUS Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 57.5(8)
|
Place-6 Md Ismail 60(3)
|
||||||||
04-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BELLAGIO Won By: Head Time: 1:13.42 |
Place-6 Koushik 58(2)
|
Place-7 Aneel 53.5(10)
|
||||||||
28-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RHYTHM SELECTION Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-1 Md Ismail 59(7)
|
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 58(5)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 53.5(4)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 51(8)
|
||||||
25-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BAISA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.73 |
Place-7 Vivek G 54(6)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 60(2)
|
Place-1 Kiran Naidu 55(1)
|
|||||||
21-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: THE THUNDER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.89 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 60(8)
|
Place-10 Surya Prakash 50(7)
|
||||||||
22-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.52 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59(9)
|
Place-1 Jodha R S 58(2)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(1)
|
|||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP DIAMOND Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.01 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 55.5(7)
|
Place-8 Aneel 54.5(4)
|
||||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABOVE THE LAW Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.99 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 59.5(6)
|
Place-3 Jodha R S 59(3)
|
Place-5 Surya Prakash 54.5(1)
|
Place-1 Md Ismail 57.5(4)
|
||||||
11-09-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DREAM STATION Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.95 |
Place-5 Md Ismail 56(9)
|
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 53.5(7)
|
||||||||
04-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.81 |
Place-11 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 59(4)
|
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 58(10)
|
Place-3 Koushik 51(11)
|
||||||
22-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CABELLO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.56 |
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 54.5(10)
|
Place-6 Jodha R S 60(4)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 54.5(1)
|
|||||||
08-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXOTIC DANCER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:15.48 |
Place-5 B R Kumar 51(10)
|
Place-2 Md Ismail 52(8)
|
Place-6 D S Deora 52(7)
|
|||||||
07-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AMBITIOUS STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.22 |
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 54.5(1)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 61(3)
|
||||||||
01-08-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BLACK ONYX Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:29.19 |
Place-12 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(7)
|
Place-9 Abhay Singh 52.5(5)
|
||||||||
14-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BY THE BAY Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.06 |
Place-8 Aneel 53(6)
|
Place-10 B Nikhil 51(3)
|
||||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HASHTAG Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.37 |
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 55(2)
|
Place-12 Aneel 54(14)
|
Place-14 Santosh Raj N R 51.5(9)
|
|||||||
04-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RHYTHM SELECTION Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12.34 |
Place-1 Md Ismail 58.5(2)
|
Place-14 Rafique Sk 51(13)
|
||||||||
30-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NARAKAMICIE Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 56(2)
|
Place-10 B R Kumar 55(12)
|
||||||||
17-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNMATCHED Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-3 A A Vikrant 55(12)
|
Place-5 R Ajinkya 54(4)
|
||||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 54.5(12)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 51.5(7)
|
||||||||
30-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INCREDULOUS Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-7 Jodha R S 50.5(3)
|
Place-14 C P Bopanna 52.5(14)
|
||||||||
18-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COSMICO Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-7 R Ajinkya 56(8)
|
Place-4 Aneel 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DRD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.23 |
Place-11 Abhay Singh 56(4)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 59.5(11)
|
||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAGOS Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.41 |
Place-9 R Manish 53(9)
|
Place-8 B R Kumar 52.5(6)
|
||||||||
21-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOREVER SPLENDOUR Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-10 Afroz Khan 53(7)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 51.5(1)
|
||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: WAH MS ZARA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.37 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 54.5(1)
|
Place-12 B R Kumar 59(2)
|
||||||||
27-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CONSCIOUS GIFT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-2 Afroz Khan 53.5(10)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 52.5(15)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 53.5(8)
|
|||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 11.75 Time: 1:25.96 |
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 56.5(5)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 52.5(2)
|
||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: RHYTHM SELECTION Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:52.78 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 52.5(4)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 53.5(6)
|
||||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: RHYTHM SELECTION Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38.84 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 56(5)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 56(6)
|