India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OK BOSS | GOLDEN FORZA | SILK | BRIAR RIDGE | TOP DIAMOND | CASH REGISTER | ROYAL PAL | BLAZING JUPITER | SOORYA KIRAN | |
27-11-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DELHI HEIGHTS Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.99 |
Place-11 K G Likith Appu 52(9)
|
Place-10 Jodha R S 55(2)
|
|||||||
22-10-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROCHELLE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.70 |
Place-6 Mohit Singh 53(6)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh (jr) 56.5(4)
|
|||||||
21-08-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: JUST INCREDIBLE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:29.20 |
Place-13 A M Tograllu 55.5(14)
|
Place-15 Md Ismail 56.5(7)
|
|||||||
06-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CABELLO Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-9 Deepak Singh 58(1)
|
Place-6 Vivek G 55.5(4)
|
|||||||
02-03-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP DIAMOND Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-7 Deepak Singh 59(1)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 58.5(8)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 60(2)
|
||||||
22-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRIPURARI Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.00 |
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh (jr) 60(5)
|
Place-2 Kiran Naidu 57(8)
|
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 60(1)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 55.5(6)
|
|||||
20-02-2023 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SUNDANCE KID Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.17 |
Place-9 B Nikhil 55.5(5)
|
Place-7 Jodha R S 55(3)
|
|||||||
07-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MALAALA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.62 |
Place-12 P Uday Kiran 50.5(2)
|
Place-6 Aneel 54(7)
|
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 59(3)
|
Place-8 Rafique Sk 51(6)
|
|||||
29-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CARLISLE Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-6 G Naresh 54.5(1)
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 59.5(4)
|
|||||||
29-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNMATCHED Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-3 Y S Srinath 60(7)
|
Place-12 Imran Chisty 55(5)
|
|||||||
12-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEAUTY BLAZE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:11.22 |
Place-8 Surya Prakash 51(1)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 53(2)
|
|||||||
03-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALL TIME LEGEND Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.17 |
Place-7 Md Ismail 52.5(7)
|
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 53.5(4)
|
||||||
03-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ICE BERRY Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.51 |
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 59(2)
|
Place-11 Deepak Singh 60(13)
|
|||||||
13-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MORIOR INVICTUS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.29 |
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 54(1)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 60(7)
|
|||||||
10-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INDIAN TEMPLE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.05 |
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh (jr) 59(1)
|
Place-8 Md Ekram Alam 51(7)
|
|||||||
25-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABLE LOVE Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.24 |
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 53(5)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 52.5(3)
|
|||||||
31-10-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MORIOR INVICTUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.90 |
Place-10 Jodha R S 55(2)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 52(8)
|
|||||||
22-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.52 |
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 57.5(5)
|
Place-8 B R Kumar 51.5(10)
|
|||||||
11-09-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DREAM STATION Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.95 |
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 60(5)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 54.5(3)
|
|||||||
29-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRIME GARDENIA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.90 |
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 60(3)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 58.5(7)
|
|||||||
28-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: EXOTIC DANCER Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.75 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 57.5(10)
|
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 58(3)
|
|||||||
22-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KANCHA Won By: Head Time: 1:15.47 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 52.5(6)
|
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 56(5)
|
|||||||
20-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRIAR RIDGE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.06 |
Place-9 Mukesh Kumar 59(9)
|
Place-1 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(2)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 58.5(1)
|
||||||
08-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MALAALA Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.51 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 55.5(6)
|
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(8)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 53(2)
|
||||||
01-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSY DAME Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.46 |
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 56(5)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 52(9)
|
|||||||
25-07-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HARD TO TOSS Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.27 |
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 Surya Prakash 50.5(5)
|
|||||||
17-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SALLY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.40 |
Place-9 Abhay Singh 58(6)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(3)
|
|||||||
14-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BY THE BAY Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.06 |
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 51.5(11)
|
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 58(12)
|
|||||||
28-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MISS LITTLE ANGEL Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:11.24 |
Place-6 Surya Prakash 54.5(6)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 51.5(8)
|
|||||||
21-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GEORGIA PEACH Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.01 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 60(5)
|
Place-9 Kiran Naidu 55.5(2)
|
Place-4 Surya Prakash 56(10)
|
||||||
20-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRIME GARDENIA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.31 |
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 54(2)
|
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 59.5(1)
|
|||||||
04-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RHYTHM SELECTION Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12.34 |
Place-5 Aneel 53.5(9)
|
Place-4 Abhay Singh 55.5(1)
|
|||||||
17-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GARNET Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.71 |
Place-2 B R Kumar 56(2)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 52(12)
|
|||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(9)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 57.5(3)
|
|||||||
17-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KIMBERLEY Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:28.23 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 54.5(5)
|
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 56(3)
|