India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATTAINED | BOMBAY | DUFY | ALPINE STAR | NELSON RIVER | PERFECT WIN | VINCENT VAN GOGH | FAIRUZA | IMMORTAL LOVE | MILLI | |
24-03-2024 (MUM) 1200M Winner: GALLOPING AHEAD Won By: Nose Time: 1:11.52 |
Place-2 Antony Raj S 56(4)
|
Place-10 Vishal N Bunde 50(2)
|
||||||||
25-02-2024 (MUM) 1600M Winner: SCARAMANGA Won By: 1 Time: 1:35.76 |
Place-3 Mustakim Alam 53(6)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
31-12-2023 (MUM) 1400M Winner: MIGHTY WINGS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.61 |
Place-12 S J Sunil 59(12)
|
Place-7 N Bhosale 56.5(10)
|
||||||||
24-12-2023 (MUM) 2000M Winner: THE GODFATHER Won By: 1 Time: 2:01.21 |
Place-6 Mustakim Alam 53(4)
|
Place-4 H M Akshay 57(6)
|
||||||||
21-10-2023 (PUN) 1400M Winner: CORDELIA Won By: 5 Time: 1:24.81 |
Place-4 Y S Srinath 60.5(4)
|
Place-7 R Ajinkya 55.5(9)
|
||||||||
15-08-2023 (PUN) 2000M Winner: ALPINE STAR Won By: Lnk Time: 2:05:98 |
Place-1 Mustakim Alam 61(7)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 61(14)
|
||||||||
30-07-2023 (PUN) 1400M Winner: ALPINE STAR Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:27.18 |
Place-11 A K Aniket 60.5(8)
|
Place-1 Mustakim Alam 62(10)
|
||||||||
19-02-2023 (MUM) 1200M Winner: FANCY NANCY Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.54 |
Place-9 R Shelar 62(1)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 60.5(3)
|
||||||||
21-01-2023 (MUM) 1600M Winner: BRAVE BEAUTY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:39:21 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 61.5(10)
|
Place-9 Mustakim Alam 61.5(4)
|
||||||||
15-01-2023 (MUM) 2000M Winner: ASHWA YASHODHRA Won By: 5 Time: 2:02.25 |
Place-2 Mustakim Alam 57.5(4)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 61.5(11)
|
||||||||
15-01-2023 (MUM) 1200M Winner: SINGER SARGENT Won By: 6 Time: 1:11.01 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 54.5(10)
|
Place-10 Y S Srinath 59(9)
|
||||||||
15-01-2023 (MUM) 1000M Winner: NELSON RIVER Won By: Lnk Time: 0:59.51 |
Place-7 P Trevor 55.5(5)
|
Place-1 R Ajinkya 59(14)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(4)
|
|||||||
15-10-2022 (PUN) 1600M Winner: LOVE WARRIOR Won By: Shd Time: 1:40:17 |
Place-5 A Sandesh 59.5(2)
|
Place-9 Antony Raj S 53(3)
|
||||||||
03-04-2022 (MUM) 1000M Winner: MOJITO Won By: 4 Time: 0:58.53 |
Place-5 R Shelar 56(1)
|
Place-7 R Ajinkya 56(4)
|