India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENEDICTION | BIG BOON | CABALLO RAPIDO | TOKYO ROSE | BIRCHWOOD | FLAT OUT | DARAHASINI | SIMONE | TARINI | VARCASVA | ACEROS | SINGHSAAB | |
25-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SUPER GLADIATOR Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-4 C Umesh 60(3)
|
Place-5 Nazerul Alam 60(11)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-1 C Umesh 55.5(5)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 59.5(7)
|
||||||||||
13-03-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: D GOLD N GURU Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.10 |
Place-9 Shamaz Shareef 55.5(12)
|
Place-8 S Mubarak 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||
06-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: OSIRIS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.75 |
Place-9 D Gnaneshwar 58.5(9)
|
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 56(12)
|
||||||||||
27-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DONNA BELLA Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.24 |
Place-4 Mohammed Aliyar 56.5(4)
|
Place-9 S Mubarak 54.5(11)
|
||||||||||
20-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SCHAFENBERG Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:16.22 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 57(6)
|
Place-11 Surya P 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||
16-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FIRST IMPRESSION Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.28 |
Place-7 B Nayak 58(3)
|
Place-10 P Mani 55(5)
|
||||||||||
25-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: WINGS OF DESIRE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.09 |
Place-13 V R Jagadeesh 60(11)
|
Place-8 Mohammed Aliyar 59(4)
|
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 57(14)
|
Place-11 P Mani 57(13)
|
Place-9 Surya P 58(9)
|
|||||||
03-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ANIMAL QUEEN Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:15.31 |
Place-7 P Kiran Rai 56.5(12)
|
Place-5 Arul J H 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S John 60(6)
|
Place- Shreyas Singh S 60(5)
|
Place- M Naveen 58(11)
|
|||||||||
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S John 60(10)
|
Place- Y S Srinath 59(5)
|
||||||||||
30-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MORRANE GABRIELLA Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.08 |
Place-7 R Anand 60(1)
|
Place-10 R Manish 58(5)
|
||||||||||
17-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-1 Imran Chisty 56(12)
|
Place-2 S John 58.5(1)
|
||||||||||
17-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ROYAL RESOLUTION Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.27 |
Place-7 R Anand 60(8)
|
Place-11 C Umesh 58(5)
|
Place-2 Y S Srinath 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||
03-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DARAHASINI Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.80 |
Place-1 Surya P 54.5(9)
|
Place-5 M Naveen 60(5)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ALBERETTA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-2 P Kiran Rai 56(10)
|
Place-7 M Naveen 58.5(6)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PANAMA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.39 |
Place-4 S Zervan 54.5(12)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 60(11)
|
||||||||||
06-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ATTORNEY GENERAL Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:12.62 |
Place-3 S John 59(2)
|
Place-2 P Kiran Rai 55.5(8)
|
Place-8 M Naveen 59.5(6)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LAND OF LIBERTY Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-5 Irvan Singh 56(9)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||
20-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ANIMAL QUEEN Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:09.52 |
Place-5 P Kiran Rai 60.5(9)
|
Place-6 Shamaz Shareef 62(10)
|
||||||||||
12-09-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: GENUINE STAR Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.91 |
Place-4 Surya P 61(3)
|
Place-6 D S Deora 62.5(1)
|
||||||||||
28-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ANGELS KISS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.38 |
Place-7 Yash Narredu 60(3)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 57.5(6)
|
||||||||||
30-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STAR MAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.67 |
Place-10 Irvan Singh 60(8)
|
Place-2 Ahsan Qureshi 59(9)
|
||||||||||
02-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STANDOUT Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12.93 |
Place-6 R Manish 55.5(6)
|
Place-7 Yash Narredu 60(3)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SECRETSUPERSTAR Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.28 |
Place-6 P Trevor 58.5(11)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 60(12)
|
Place-7 P S Chouhan 53(8)
|
|||||||||
08-02-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.84 |
Place-1 Irvan Singh 55(9)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||
19-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FLAT OUT Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-2 Irvan Singh 58(5)
|
Place-1 Arshad Alam 57(6)
|
||||||||||
07-12-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: YERWAZAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.31 |
Place-7 Md Akram 60(10)
|
Place-3 Tauseef Ahmed 55(6)
|
||||||||||
01-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-1 Irvan Singh 55.5(7)
|
Place-6 A R Pradeep 54(14)
|
||||||||||
03-11-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: VARCASVA Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.50 |
Place-4 Irvan Singh 55.5(5)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 54(9)
|
||||||||||
29-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ALBERETTA Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-5 Md Akram 59(5)
|
Place-4 Yash Narredu 60(4)
|
||||||||||
28-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: INTO THE GROOVE Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12.18 |
Place-4 S Zervan 56(8)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 56(2)
|
Place-8 Surya P 54.5(7)
|
|||||||||
24-06-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SHESMYSCRIPT Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.51 |
Place-5 Ryan Marshall 56(3)
|
Place-10 D S Deora 56(11)
|
||||||||||
09-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: RECZAI Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.28 |
Place-6 Gopal Singh 57.5(11)
|
Place-11 Suraj Narredu 60(9)
|
||||||||||
21-03-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: OPENING ACT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.40 |
Place-3 Md Akram 57(3)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 59(4)
|