India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASHWA RAFTAR | PIPER REGINA | STAR CRACKER | ALPHA | SAHARA | GOOD TIME INDEED | OPTIMISTICAPPROACH | SPIRIT OF LONDON | ICE FLOE | POSEIDON | WHIZZO | |
25-03-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WHIZZO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:24.86 |
Place-10 Surya P 52.5(9)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 59(8)
|
|||||||||
27-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CAVALLINI Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.27 |
Place-10 Aakash Chavan 55(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||
05-02-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: COLONEL HARTY Won By: 3 Time: 1:28.80 |
Place-9 L Alex Rozario 55.5(11)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 56.5(10)
|
|||||||||
16-01-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SILVER DEW Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.11 |
Place-11 K Raja Rao 57(10)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(3)
|
Place-2 Arul J H 52.5(12)
|
||||||||
09-01-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: PRICELESS GOLD Won By: 2 Time: 1:41.86 |
Place-10 B Harish 54(8)
|
Place-9 Y S Srinath 55(7)
|
|||||||||
25-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: POSEIDON Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.24 |
Place-13 Irvan Singh 56(12)
|
Place-1 V R Jagadeesh 58(1)
|
|||||||||
03-12-2020 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ASTRAL FORCE Won By: Shd Time: 1:41.06 |
Place-12 Ryan Marshall 57(6)
|
Place-11 P P Dhebe 57(1)
|
|||||||||
07-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: NISUS Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:25.69 |
Place-8 Arul J H 55.5(10)
|
Place-7 V R Jagadeesh 59(3)
|
|||||||||
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- K Sai Kiran 56(1)
|
Place- R N Darshan 58.5(3)
|
Place- P Trevor 53.5(4)
|
||||||||
01-03-2020 (MYS) 1600M Winner: STARRY WIND Won By: 1 Time: 1:35.08 |
Place-8 Irvan Singh 60(2)
|
Place-5 Chethan Gowda 61(11)
|
|||||||||
30-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MORRANE GABRIELLA Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.08 |
Place-2 R N Darshan 59.5(11)
|
Place-3 Shamaz Shareef 60(8)
|
|||||||||
30-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DEPTH CHARGE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:11.89 |
Place-8 K Sai Kiran 57(2)
|
Place-4 Nazerul Alam 57.5(9)
|
|||||||||
17-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CORONA DEL CORSA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.41 |
Place-4 Arul J H 60(3)
|
Place-6 K Raghu 57.5(1)
|
Place-7 Ryan Marshall 56(4)
|
||||||||
11-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CUBAN PETE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.99 |
Place-10 R Shelar 59(9)
|
Place-4 David Allan 57(8)
|
|||||||||
03-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TREASURE DELIGHT Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.23 |
Place-2 Imran Chisty 51.5(2)
|
Place-6 K Sai Kiran 51(3)
|
|||||||||
28-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BERNARDINI Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:25.59 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 59.5(7)
|
Place-10 V R Jagadeesh 54(2)
|
|||||||||
30-11-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: AUSTRALIS Won By: Shd Time: 1:38.66 |
Place-10 T S Jodha 57.5(7)
|
Place-7 Chethan Gowda 56.5(3)
|
|||||||||
29-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 9.5 Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-8 Shamaz Shareef 58(7)
|
Place-7 Bhanu P Singh 56.5(8)
|
|||||||||
04-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: KERAZANO Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:23.27 |
Place-3 Irvan Singh 60(3)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 61.5(9)
|
|||||||||
12-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: RECZAI Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:24.56 |
Place-2 Irvan Singh 59(10)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60(1)
|
|||||||||
09-08-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TREASURE DELIGHT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.93 |
Place-4 Irvan Singh 58(5)
|
Place-10 Chethan Gowda 59.5(4)
|
|||||||||
01-08-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SILVER HAWK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:37.54 |
Place-12 T S Jodha 59(3)
|
Place-7 P Trevor 56(4)
|
|||||||||
27-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SPIRIT OF LONDON Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.81 |
Place-6 Md Asif Khan 60(2)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 57(3)
|
|||||||||
07-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SAHARA Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:24.91 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 58.5(1)
|
Place-4 P Koushik 59.5(3)
|
|||||||||
09-06-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SET TO WIN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.83 |
Place-3 Irvan Singh 56.5(3)
|
Place-10 T S Jodha 60(11)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 53(4)
|
Place-9 Koushik 53(7)
|
|||||||
19-05-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BLUE MOON Won By: Head Time: 1:25.16 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 57(1)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 57(8)
|
|||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SHESMYSCRIPT Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:36.28 |
Place-12 Arshad Alam 58(7)
|
Place-5 R N Darshan 57(11)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SAKURA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:24.88 |
Place-9 Nazerul Alam 53.5(5)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 55.5(9)
|
|||||||||
29-12-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LOFTY THOUGHTS Won By: Snk Time: 1:27.40 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 60(3)
|
Place-2 M Prabhakaran 55(5)
|
|||||||||
09-11-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DEEPALIKA Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.26 |
Place-5 M Prabhakaran 56.5(1)
|
Place-2 Janardhan Paswan 54(11)
|
|||||||||
03-11-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: STAR CRACKER Won By: 3 Time: 1:24.39 |
Place-1 Nazerul Alam 57.5(7)
|
Place-9 Irvan Singh 59(8)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DAZZLING BEAUTY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.30 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(8)
|
Place-2 P P Dhebe 57.5(10)
|