India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANG BANG | POPCORN | ARTISTE ROYAL | WIND CHASER | LESLEY | PEP TALK | STAROFHOLLYWOOD | COOL CONQUEROR | |
03-04-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTERN CROWN Won By: 5 Time: 1:25.02 |
Place-6 P Tejeshwar 55.5(7)
|
Place-2 P Vikram 54.5(4)
|
||||||
16-03-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTERN CROWN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.17 |
Place-8 Hindu Singh 56(10)
|
Place-7 Hasib Alam 50(4)
|
||||||
03-02-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TAIMUR'S CHOICE Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.59 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 56.5(7)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 51.5(2)
|
||||||
22-01-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ESTRELLA STAR Won By: Nose Time: 1:25.05 |
Place-9 Md Azharuddin 52(9)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 56.5(11)
|
||||||
12-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: STAROFHOLLYWOOD Won By: 5 Time: 1:27.07 |
Place-5 B L Paswan 59.5(6)
|
Place-3 Y S Srinath 60(2)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 57.5(4)
|
|||||
04-03-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BANG BANG Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.02 |
Place-1 P Tejeshwar 55(5)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 52.5(4)
|
Place-6 P Trevor 53(7)
|
|||||
02-03-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- P Tejeshwar 55(5)
|
Place- Imran Chisty 52.5(4)
|
Place- P Trevor 53(7)
|
|||||
25-02-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: Snk Time: 1:41.38 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 58(3)
|
Place-1 Mukesh Kumar 58(5)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 50.5(4)
|
|||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 2000M Winner: CLASSICO Won By: 4 Time: 2:08.21 |
Place-7 A Sandesh 55.5(9)
|
Place-3 Rupal Singh 53(7)
|
||||||
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SIMPLY SOARING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:40.18 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 54(5)
|
Place-4 R S Bhati 54(3)
|
||||||
23-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EXCELSIOR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.20 |
Place-7 Imran Chisty 59(7)
|
Place-4 B L Paswan 57.5(8)
|
Place-6 Afzal Khan 56.5(4)
|
|||||
12-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: LOUBOUTIN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.28 |
Place-3 D S Deora 55(4)
|
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 52(9)
|
||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ABHYA GAMA Won By: 6 Time: 1:39.52 |
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 58(4)
|
Place-4 Afzal Khan 55.5(3)
|
Place-5 D S Deora 53(1)
|
|||||
21-12-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: NANDISH Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:38.63 |
Place-5 Imran Chisty 55.5(3)
|
Place-12 Sujit Kr Paswan 52.5(11)
|
||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.41 |
Place-2 Imran Chisty 57.5(1)
|
Place-5 B L Paswan 53(12)
|
||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SIMPLY SOARING Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.79 |
Place-4 D S Deora 59.5(6)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 60(10)
|
Place-6 P Vikram 58.5(11)
|
Place-5 Rupal Singh 59.5(8)
|
||||
23-11-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: XILE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:40.50 |
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 57(2)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 53.5(4)
|
||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-4 Asghar 53.5(3?)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 58.5(8?)
|
||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ALPHERATZ Won By: Head Time: 1:29.27 |
Place-5 D S Deora 57.5(1?)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 53(10?)
|
||||||
23-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: 5 Time: 1:29.73 |
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(7)
|
Place-8 Rajendra Singh 54.5(10)
|
||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MARBELLA Won By: 3 Time: 1:28.08 |
Place-6 Rajendra Singh 60(3)
|
Place-8 Rupal Singh 51.5(6)
|
||||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: INCENDIO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:16.22 |
Place-8 D S Deora 55(2)
|
Place-3 R S Bhati 53.5(9)
|
||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CITY HEIGHTS Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-12 D S Deora 53(5)
|
Place-5 Rajendra Singh 57.5(11)
|
||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: PRINCESS ELENA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.41 |
Place-11 Rupal Singh 53(14)
|
Place-8 Mohit Singh 54(6)
|
||||||
10-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: XLITE Won By: 4 Time: 1:29.72 |
Place-6 Hindu Singh 51.50(1)
|
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 59.50(12)
|
||||||
01-10-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AUXILIUM Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.20 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 55.00(11)
|
Place-5 Mohit Singh 54.00(10)
|