India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PANCHOVILLA | SWANLITE | HARRY ANGEL | ITSAMOOCOW | HURRICANE STORM | FIREBURG | BUDDYHOLLY | POKER PRINCE | STORM FRONT | FEISTY | CALEDONIA | |
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ITSAMOOCOW Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.64 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 60(12)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 57.5(5)
|
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 53(8)
|
Place-11 Asghar 52(6)
|
Place-4 Md Islam 52(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58.5(10)
|
|||||
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ROMANTIC ZEAL Won By: 4 Time: 1:27.91 |
Place-12 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 56.5(4)
|
Place-6 P Vikram 56.5(12)
|
|||||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SOLO MARCH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.00 |
Place-10 Shezad Khan 55.5(1)
|
Place-8 Asghar 54(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53(12)
|
Place-5 Md Islam 53(4)
|
|||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CHRISTIANA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-3 P Vikram 55(1)
|
Place-6 Hasib Alam 58.5(6)
|
|||||||||
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: PEP TALK Won By: Snk Time: 1:40.01 |
Place-9 P Tejeshwar 60(10)
|
Place-11 Md Islam 57.5(4)
|
Place-10 Akash Rajput 56(12)
|
||||||||
23-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ASMITA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.02 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 56(3)
|
Place-11 Mohit Singh 57(10)
|
|||||||||
18-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KNIGHT OF THUNDER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-12 P Vikram 57.5(14)
|
Place-14 Vinay Jaiswal 57(12)
|
|||||||||
12-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: LOUBOUTIN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.28 |
Place-6 R S Bhati 51.5(2)
|
Place-8 P Tejeshwar 50(7)
|
|||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SIMPLY SOARING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.67 |
Place-12 Afzal Khan 55.5(12)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 53(9)
|
Place-13 Md Islam 54(13)
|
||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GLENDOWER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.12 |
Place-6 D S Deora 56.5(2)
|
Place-14 Afzal Khan 57(4)
|
|||||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.41 |
Place-11 S Zervan 52(3)
|
Place-9 Hasib Alam 50(2)
|
Place-13 Dashrath Singh 58(9)
|
Place-10 Asghar 52.5(11)
|
|||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.25 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(3)
|
Place-12 Vinay Jaiswal 57(13)
|
|||||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BACAARDI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.71 |
Place-7 Afzal Khan 56(10)
|
Place-11 P Tejeshwar 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||
07-12-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MIDNIGHT MAGIC Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.14 |
Place-2 B L Paswan 59(4)
|
Place-8 P Vikram 59(8)
|
|||||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: TIA QUEEN Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.22 |
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 58.5(7)
|
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 51(10)
|
|||||||||
23-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SWANLITE Won By: Nose Time: 1:06.27 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 57(13)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(8)
|
|||||||||
16-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SPEED FORCE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.84 |
Place-9 Hasib Alam 53(11)
|
Place-4 P Vikram 50(7)
|
|||||||||
16-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: COMMUNIQUE Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.17 |
Place-4 D S Deora 54.5(4)
|
Place-10 Md Islam 60(11)
|
|||||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-8 Md Imran 56.5(5?)
|
Place-7 Afzal Khan 57.5(1?)
|
|||||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: VIAREGGIO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.50 |
Place-5 Russell Xaviers 53.5(9?)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 52(2?)
|
|||||||||
15-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: UNCROWNED KING Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.40 |
Place-2 C Alford 57.5(9)
|
Place-11 Asghar 59.5(8)
|
|||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STELVIO PASS Won By: 3 Time: 1:07.63 |
Place-8 Hasib Alam 61(6)
|
Place-12 Ajeet Kumar 50(4)
|
|||||||||
29-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08.09 |
Place-3 C Alford 57(6)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 56(5)
|
|||||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: TIA QUEEN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.63 |
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 55.5(8)
|
Place-4 B Mahesh 58(7)
|
|||||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08.53 |
Place-3 Md Islam 54(10)
|
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 52(1)
|
|||||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Md Islam 54(10)
|
Place- Sujit Kr Paswan 52(1)
|
|||||||||
20-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MARIGOLD Won By: 3 Time: 1:07.46 |
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 52(4)
|
Place-9 Md Imran 53.5(5)
|
|||||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DIL MANGEY MORE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.22 |
Place-8 Md Islam 56.5(3)
|
Place-7 D S Deora 54.5(7)
|
|||||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ASMITA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.83 |
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 59.5(3)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 56.5(5)
|
|||||||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MILLENIUM GLORY Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.46 |
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 56(4)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 59.5(7)
|
|||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ASTORIA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.65 |
Place-10 Rupal Singh 53.5(9)
|
Place-8 P Vikram 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DAKSHESH Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.19 |
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 58(2)
|
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 62(6)
|
|||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLANKER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12.21 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 57(5)
|
Place-7 Sk Israil 56.5(2)
|
|||||||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: RUBY CUBE Won By: 4 Time: 1:05.54 |
Place-7 Ajeet Kumar 53.5(11)
|
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 55(5)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BUDDYHOLLY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.79 |
Place-11 Ajeet Kumar 50(2)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 58.5(1)
|
|||||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MUSTANG Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.49 |
Place-14 Md Islam 52(3)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 56(2)
|
|||||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AFTER SHOCK Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.96 |
Place-5 Ajeet Kumar 53.5(4)
|
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 55(3)
|
|||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GIMME CREDIT Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-13 Hindu Singh 51(4)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ANGEL GRACE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.89 |
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(3)
|
Place-10 Dashrath Singh 55(10)
|
|||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(3)
|
Place- Dashrath Singh 55(10)
|
|||||||||
01-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AQUARACER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.32 |
Place-5 Mohit Singh 53.5(1)
|
Place-10 Sk Israil 55(9)
|
|||||||||
23-01-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: OUTRIDER Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:25.85 |
Place-8 S John 55.50(7)
|
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 62.50(11)
|