India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMARETTO | CHUCKIT | KAPELL BRUKE | PROUD LEGACY | FLYING JET | CAPRICONIA | IGNORANCE IS BLISS | HIP HOP | HOUSE OF DIAMONDS | MISTY RIVER | SAFFRON ART | STAR DANCER | |
05-09-2022 (HYD) 1800M Winner: FIRE POWER Won By: Nose Time: 1:53.36 |
Place-6 Abhay Singh 53(6)
|
Place-2 Kiran Naidu 55(2)
|
||||||||||
13-08-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: FALCON EDGE Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.09 |
Place-9 D S Deora 52.5(3)
|
Place-7 Rafique Sk 54(1)
|
||||||||||
21-07-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAGOS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.54 |
Place-3 Surya Prakash 52(4)
|
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 54(9)
|
Place-10 S S Tanwar 55(10)
|
|||||||||
13-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CHUCKIT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:11.62 |
Place-1 Aneel 56(4)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 59.5(5)
|
||||||||||
25-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BEDAZZLED Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.35 |
Place-7 Mukesh Kumar 53.5(1)
|
Place-8 C P Bopanna 59.5(2)
|
||||||||||
18-10-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SPUTNIC Won By: Neck Time: 1:42.88 |
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 51.5(5)
|
Place-5 C P Bopanna 59(9)
|
||||||||||
17-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GOOD CONNECTION Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.68 |
Place-5 Afroz Khan 57(8)
|
Place-7 Surya Prakash 60(4)
|
||||||||||
15-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: JUST INCREDIBLE Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.16 |
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(12)
|
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||
09-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: IGNORANCE IS BLISS Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:27.66 |
Place-11 Akshay Kumar 60.5(4)
|
Place-1 Surya Prakash 61(8)
|
Place-2 C P Bopanna 58.5(1)
|
|||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SHELDON Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-6 P Trevor 61(11)
|
Place-3 C P Bopanna 58(10)
|
||||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DADDY'S DREAM Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.78 |
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 58.5(15)
|
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 62(9)
|
||||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.26 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54(11)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 56(2)
|
||||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LORENA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 61(11)
|
Place-12 Nakhat Singh 59.5(12)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.48 |
Place-3 N B Kuldeep 60(7)
|
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 57.5(8)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I SUN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.78 |
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 52.5(9)
|
Place-4 Surya Prakash 52.5(11)
|
||||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOUTHERN PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:25.99 |
Place-2 Afroz Khan 56.5(2)
|
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 55(4)
|
||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DESTINE TO BE Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.25 |
Place-10 Deepak Singh 58.5(3)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 57(5)
|
||||||||||
14-02-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BHAMASHA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.63 |
Place-9 Abhay Singh 58.5(13)
|
Place-13 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(10)
|
Place-2 Kiran Naidu 55.5(3)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PRIME GARDENIA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:41.12 |
Place-12 Deepak Singh 60(14)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 58.5(5)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LOOK OF LOVE Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.55 |
Place-9 A A Vikrant 56(9)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 56.5(11)
|
|||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MARK MY DAY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:25.62 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-5 Surya Prakash 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SATIN SYMPHONY Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:27.30 |
Place-5 Praveen Gaddam 60(3)
|
Place-6 Deepak Singh 60(5)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 59.5(6)
|
|||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CRAZY HORSE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.38 |
Place-2 Afroz Khan 57(5)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 56(10)
|
||||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHUCKIT Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.57 |
Place-1 Mukesh Kumar 60(13)
|
Place-14 A A Vikrant 58(12)
|
Place-10 Koushik 55.5(11)
|
|||||||||
27-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PEAKY BLINDERS Won By: Shd Time: 1:28.97 |
Place-8 Praveen Gaddam 57(10)
|
Place-3 Irvan Singh 60(1)
|
Place-2 Afroz Khan 56.5(7)
|
|||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SMART MONEY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.46 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 57.5(14)
|
Place-2 Irvan Singh 53.5(1)
|
||||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DOWNTOWN GAL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:13.00 |
Place-14 Jitendra Singh 55(18)
|
Place-8 Arshad Alam 55.5(14)
|
Place-9 Kiran Naidu 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LAGOS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.01 |
Place-14 Praveen Gaddam 54(12)
|
Place-13 Ajit Singh 52.5(9)
|
||||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CITY OF PASSION Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:29.96 |
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 59(9)
|
Place-9 Kiran Naidu 57.5(1)
|
||||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I VALLEY Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:26.49 |
Place-2 Afroz Khan 54.5(2)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 53.5(16)
|
||||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRILLIANT VIEW Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.24 |
Place-16 Kiran Naidu 57(18)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 53(9)
|
Place-15 C P Bopanna 53(16)
|
|||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: XFINITY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-11 A Ashhad Asbar 57.5(3)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(1)
|
Place-9 Irvan Singh 55.5(13)
|
|||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN PRINCESS Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.22 |
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 55(3)
|
Place-13 Kiran Naidu 55(4)
|
Place-10 N Rawal 55(10)
|
|||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL ROMANCE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.34 |
Place-4 Ajit Singh 53.5(2)
|
Place-12 Nakhat Singh 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||
05-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COMMITTED WARRIOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.10 |
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 55(10)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 55(2)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DAYS OF RECKONING Won By: 2 Time: 1:05.92 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 53.5(1)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(3)
|
||||||||||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WHISKEY MARTINI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-4 Rafique Sk 55(7)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 55(6)
|