India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLADSTONE | GORGEOUS LADY | ROYAL GREEN | TAKISHA | HIS EXCELLENCY | STORY TELLER | WOOD BRIDGE | BLAZING SPEED | SMARTY | CURCUMIN | FARMVILLE | SATIN SYMPHONY | LIMOUSINE | SOUTHERN METEOR | |
14-03-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHELTENHAM Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.81 |
Place-12 Nakhat Singh 51.5(12)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 58.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUBLIME Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.99 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 53(7)
|
Place-9 Deepak Singh 60.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ANGEL TESORO Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.36 |
Place-5 B R Kumar 54.5(13)
|
Place-11 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BHAMASHA Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.14 |
Place-14 Praveen Gaddam 53(12)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 57(3)
|
||||||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: Head Time: 1:07.06 |
Place-6 Ajit Singh 55.5(5)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(9)
|
||||||||||||
11-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I MAGIC Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-10 Ajit Singh 55(4)
|
Place-3 A A Vikrant 55.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HOUSE OF DIAMONDS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-6 Gaurav Singh 55(16)
|
Place-13 Praveen Gaddam 51.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUPER ANGEL Won By: 5 Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 54.5(8)
|
Place-10 Md Ismail 55.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I MAGIC Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 57.5(3)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 55.5(9)
|
Place-13 Surya Prakash 58(13)
|
Place-11 Jitendra Singh 58(5)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 53(7)
|
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 50(8)
|
||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MARVEL PRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.87 |
Place-4 R N Darshan 56(3)
|
Place-7 Md Ismail 56.5(11)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 51.5(13)
|
|||||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CURCUMIN Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.47 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 52.5(7)
|
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 52.5(5)
|
Place-1 Jitendra Singh 56.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GLADSTONE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.49 |
Place-1 Irvan Singh 62(3)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 52.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BEST FRIEND Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.93 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 59.5(1)
|
Place-3 Koushik 59(2)
|
||||||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MONTE REI Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.61 |
Place-9 Abhay Singh 59(14)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 58.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.51 |
Place-2 Irvan Singh 56.5(11)
|
Place-4 Ajit Singh 50.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BARBOSELLA Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.66 |
Place-5 Koushik 54.5(3)
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 51.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA ARJUN Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.57 |
Place-7 P S Chouhan 58.5(11)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 55(10)
|
||||||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-5 Irvan Singh 52(6)
|
Place-12 Rafique Sk 52(10)
|
||||||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BLAZING SPEED Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.92 |
Place-4 Afroz Khan 60(7)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 51(8)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUL EMPRESS Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-8 Jitendra Singh 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-2 P Trevor 57(3)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 50.5(8)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(4)
|
Place-7 B R Kumar 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DUMBLEDORE Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:13.02 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60.5(10)
|
Place-2 Irvan Singh 60.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
29-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: WOOD BRIDGE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39.82 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 51(7)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SHANDAAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.09 |
Place-5 Irvan Singh 51.5(4)
|
Place-6 Rafique Sk 51.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
09-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CRIMSON FIRE Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.11 |
Place-7 Aneel 57.5(6)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(2)
|
Place-6 Gaurav Singh 51(9)
|
|||||||||||
09-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STORY TELLER Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.29 |
Place-1 Jitendra Singh 53(5)
|
Place-6 Gaurav Singh 51(8)
|
Place-4 Irvan Singh 55(6)
|
|||||||||||
08-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOVET PRIDE Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.31 |
Place-9 Irvan Singh 53(8)
|
Place-4 Kunal Bunde 53(4)
|
||||||||||||
02-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: TAKISHA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.87 |
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 55.5(5)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 51(1)
|
||||||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BEYOND LIMITS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.20 |
Place-4 Surya Prakash 52(1)
|
Place- A Ashhad Asbar 52.5(9)
|
Place- Kuldeep Singh 53.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASTERIA Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.80 |
Place-7 Irvan Singh 53(7)
|
Place- Gaurav Singh 57(1)
|
||||||||||||
10-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SOUL EMPRESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.63 |
Place-11 Santosh Raj N R 56(3)
|
Place-4 Jitendra Singh 51.5(2)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 51(7)
|
|||||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR ENVOY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.06 |
Place-11 Rafique Sk 57.5(3)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: WOOD BRIDGE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:29.51 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 56.5(8)
|
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
08-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GLADSTONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.66 |
Place-1 Irvan Singh 57(4)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 53(12)
|
||||||||||||
08-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MARVEL PRINCESS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.83 |
Place-3 Aneel 57(7)
|
Place-5 G Naresh 53(1)
|
||||||||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: YOGASTHA Won By: 4 Time: 1:54.22 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 59.5(1)
|
Place-6 Gopal Singh 58(7)
|
||||||||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HAPPY TOGETHER Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.94 |
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 60.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(6)
|
Place-11 Gaurav Singh 56(1)
|
|||||||||||
02-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LIMOUSINE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:09.48 |
Place-5 A A Vikrant 59(1)
|
Place-1 Afroz Khan 59(9)
|
||||||||||||
02-09-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: MR SHANGHAI Won By: 2 Time: 1:43.78 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(6)
|
Place-8 B R Kumar 55(7)
|
||||||||||||
26-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SINDHU Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.78 |
Place-3 Jitendra Singh 59(7)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 60(9)
|
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 57.5(8)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 59(10)
|
||||||||||
19-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAX Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 52(8)
|
Place-9 Ajit Singh 56.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RUN RUNNER RUN Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.62 |
Place-3 C P Bopanna 59(6)
|
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 59(7)
|
||||||||||||
29-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ESCALATING STRIKER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:16.00 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 57.5(5)
|
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 59(9)
|
||||||||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CONSIGLIORI Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:25.83 |
Place-11 Gopal Singh 52.5(10)
|
Place-12 Gaurav Singh 59(15)
|
||||||||||||
19-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MARINA DEL REY Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:12.67 |
Place-8 G Naresh 58(4)
|
Place-10 Afroz Khan 60.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SMARTY Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.53 |
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 58(1)
|
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 59.5(4)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 59(2)
|
|||||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AON AON AON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.07 |
Place-12 Deepak Singh 56.5(8)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 60(7)
|
||||||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOZAMBIQUE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:11.69 |
Place-9 A Imran Khan 60(6)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 57.5(14)
|
||||||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ACTUALLY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:27.31 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-W Deepak Singh 60(15)
|
||||||||||||
24-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SOUTHERN METEOR Won By: Shd Time: 1:05.94 |
Place-4 G Naresh 58(2)
|
Place-12 B R Kumar 56(12)
|
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 57(6)
|
|||||||||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DANCING DOLL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-2 P P Dhebe 57.5(10)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 53.5(3)
|
Place-11 Rohit Kumar 57(12)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(1)
|
Place-14 Kuldeep Singh 55.5(11)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PALSY WALSY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:14.60 |
Place-9 S S Tanwar 56(4)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 56(7)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ASHWA ARJUN Won By: 2 Time: 1:43.55 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 57.5(10)
|
Place-10 Deepak Singh 55(2)
|
||||||||||||
16-01-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN METEOR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.91 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 59(7)
|
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 60(6)
|
||||||||||||
14-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LOCKHART Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.73 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 58(10)
|
Place-6 Deepak Singh 57.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
30-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.35 |
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 57.5(3)
|
Place-3 G Naresh 57(7)
|
||||||||||||
09-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN CROWN Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.65 |
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 53.5(1)
|
Place-2 Deepak Singh 60(3)
|
||||||||||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AMAZING SCRIPT Won By: Head Time: 1:12.81 |
Place-9 Md Ismail 51(9)
|
Place-3 Koushik 55(5)
|
||||||||||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VALLEE IKON Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.63 |
Place-8 Kunal Bunde 60(11)
|
Place-2 Ajit Singh 59(6)
|
||||||||||||
29-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RUNNING FIRE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:50.04 |
Place-5 N Rawal 58(10)
|
Place-9 Rohit Kumar 57.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
02-10-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SATIN SYMPHONY Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:40.41 |
Place-7 A Sandesh 59(9)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 58.5(3)
|
Place-1 Kuldeep Singh 59.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
02-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ISABELLA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.17 |
Place-8 Rafique Sk 55.5(6)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 55(7)
|
||||||||||||
01-10-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: FARMVILLE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.85 |
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 56(8)
|
||||||||||||
09-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CHAMPION BULL Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-6 Md Ismail 54(4)
|
Place-12 S S Tanwar 54(2)
|
||||||||||||
26-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHILOH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.62 |
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 54.5(8)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 54.5(6)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
15-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CLASSY GUY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.50 |
Place-5 N Rawal 54.5(1)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 56(12)
|
||||||||||||
12-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KINGSWOOD Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.81 |
Place-8 K Pranil 54.5(10)
|
Place-6 S S Tanwar 56(4)
|
||||||||||||
06-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR GAZER Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.70 |
Place-6 Kunal Bunde 56(10)
|
Place-12 Deep Shanker 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
25-07-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: N R I SUPER KING Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:07.45 |
Place-10 N Rawal 50.5(16)
|
Place-6 Md Ismail 52(14)
|
||||||||||||
19-07-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLUE EMPRESS Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:13.98 |
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 54.5(1)
|
Place-11 Harinder Singh 56(11)
|
||||||||||||
02-03-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LA ROMANCE Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.32 |
Place-9 Ajit Singh 57.5(7)
|
Place-13 Deep Shanker 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
10-02-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CELTIC QUEEN Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.73 |
Place-7 Deepak Singh 56.5(3)
|
Place-3 Gopal Singh 55(10)
|
||||||||||||
03-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MR BRUSS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-6 N S Parmar 53.5(8)
|
Place-8 Kiran Naidu 53.5(11)
|
Place-12 Kuldeep Singh 55(3)
|
|||||||||||
28-01-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOZAMBIQUE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.64 |
Place-9 Akshay Kumar 60(10)
|
Place-7 Fergus Sweeney 55.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
21-01-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: TURF LEGEND Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.23 |
Place-7 N Rawal 53(5)
|
Place-9 A A Vikrant 54(1)
|
||||||||||||
31-12-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SEMPER FIDELIS Won By: 4 Time: 1:07.08 |
Place-13 B Dileep 55(5)
|
Place-9 Koushik 53.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
27-11-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CORFE CASTLE Won By: 4 Time: 1:06.69 |
Place-4 P Trevor 53.5(12)
|
Place-12 Koushik 53.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
26-11-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: TAKISHA Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.71 |
Place-1 Gopal Singh 58.5(6)
|
Place-11 Deep Shanker 54(2)
|
||||||||||||
25-10-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TAKISHA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.32 |
Place-5 B R Kumar 58.5(8)
|
Place-1 Gopal Singh 55(3)
|
||||||||||||
18-09-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL GREEN Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.21 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(8)
|
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
28-08-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HEATHROW Won By: 4 Time: 1:15.44 |
Place-2 N Rawal 54.5(6)
|
Place-10 Khurshad Alam 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
20-02-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MONEY TIME Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.56 |
Place-5 Ajit Singh 53.5(8)
|
Place-3 Deep Shanker 53.5(14)
|