India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISABELLA | TITUS | HIGHLY ACCLAIMED | AMBITIOUS APPROACH | VERSALLIES | THAT'S MY CLASS | CHAMPION BULL | TOOTSIE ROLL | AGNI | STARLIGHT | |
15-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I VALLEY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.00 |
Place-10 Gaurav Singh 62(10)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 56.5(5)
|
||||||||
24-04-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: THAT'S MY CLASS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:17.13 |
Place-1 K V Baskar 61.5(9)
|
Place-4 G Manikandan 61.5(1)
|
||||||||
21-02-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SOVET PRIDE Won By: Neck Time: 1:40.17 |
Place-6 Md Ismail 53(8)
|
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(4)
|
||||||||
07-02-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LIGHTNING BOLT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.96 |
Place-7 Md Ismail 55.5(11)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 59.5(1)
|
Place-8 G Naresh 55(2)
|
|||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GALLOPING GANGSTER Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:22.74 |
Place-8 Deepak Singh 61.5(8)
|
Place-6 Praveen Gaddam 57.5(4)
|
||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC REMARK Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.50 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(1)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 55(2)
|
Place-12 G Naresh 53.5(4)
|
|||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: LIGHTNING BOLT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.04 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 57(11)
|
Place-7 A Ashhad Asbar 58(9)
|
||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STARIDAR Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:25.51 |
Place-10 Arshad Alam 55(4)
|
Place-4 A A Vikrant 54.5(6)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 54(5)
|
|||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXCLUSIVE BLUE Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 56.5(7)
|
Place-3 Surya Prakash 61.5(8)
|
Place-6 Md Ismail 50.5(3)
|
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 50(2)
|
||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SMASHING BLUE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.78 |
Place-5 Afroz Khan 57.5(7)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 56.5(5)
|
||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VICTORY PARADE Won By: 2 Time: 1:23.07 |
Place-4 Afroz Khan 51.5(7)
|
Place-3 Surya Prakash 56.5(3)
|
Place-6 Md Ismail 51.5(4)
|
Place-9 Abhay Singh 51.5(1)
|
||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CORFE CASTLE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:11.11 |
Place-4 A A Vikrant 55(4)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 56(3)
|
||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE VALIANT Won By: 5 Time: 1:24.93 |
Place-2 David Allan 61.5(6)
|
Place-3 Surya Prakash 60(10)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 57(4)
|
Place-4 A A Vikrant 56.5(5)
|
Place-7 Imran Chisty 50(7)
|
|||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: MR BAAHUBALI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:37.46 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 62(4)
|
Place-11 R Ajinkya 57.5(1)
|
||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VICTORY PARADE Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:25.21 |
Place-3 Deepak Singh 61.5(8)
|
Place-4 G Naresh 57.5(6)
|
||||||||
29-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AGNI Won By: Head Time: 1:11.35 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 60(4)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 50.5(3)
|
||||||||
08-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.55 |
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 52(6)
|
Place-9 B R Kumar 53.5(8)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 52(2)
|
|||||||
01-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VERSALLIES Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.56 |
Place-2 Surya Prakash 58.5(2)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 52.5(6)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 54(4)
|
|||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AMBITIOUS APPROACH Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.57 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(6)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 59(9)
|
Place-4 G Naresh 57(4)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 57.5(10)
|
||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PHENOMENAL CRUISE Won By: 1 Time: 1:38.60 |
Place-6 Robbie Downey 52(3)
|
Place-5 Surya Prakash 54.5(5)
|
||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: NEWS O' STAR Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.80 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 58(5)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 60(6)
|
||||||||
28-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:25.13 |
Place-8 A A Vikrant 60(7)
|
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(5)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 58.5(3)
|
|||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VERSALLIES Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-8 Abhay Singh 59.5(6)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 53.5(7)
|
Place-4 Imran Chisty 60(8)
|
Place-2 Afroz Khan 54(3)
|
||||||
14-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ISABELLA Won By: 2 Time: 1:23.84 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 50.5(1)
|
Place-3 Surya Prakash 55(2)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(3)
|
|||||||
23-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOZAMBIQUE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11.69 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 62(8)
|
Place-3 Koushik 62(7)
|
Place-4 Imran Chisty 58(2)
|
|||||||
08-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOONDANCER Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.19 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 57(3)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 59.5(7)
|
Place-5 A A Vikrant 58(1)
|
|||||||
01-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LONG RANGE Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.90 |
Place-8 Suraj Narredu 58(3)
|
Place-5 Deepak Singh 60(9)
|
||||||||
18-08-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: CORFE CASTLE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:42.54 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 52(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(4)
|
||||||||
18-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ISABELLA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.41 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 58.5(8)
|
Place-5 Koushik 61.5(5)
|
||||||||
04-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MOONDANCER Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:25.98 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60(4)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 57(5)
|
||||||||
02-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Surya Prakash 60(4)
|
Place- Akshay Kumar 57(5)
|
||||||||
29-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHAMPION BULL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.91 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 55.5(2)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 60(7)
|
||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR STALINGRAD Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.02 |
Place-4 A A Vikrant 54.5(4)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 50(3)
|
||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ISABELLA Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.88 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 55(10)
|
Place-4 P Koushik 62(6)
|
||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BRAINSTORM Won By: Shd Time: 1:23.88 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 50(4)
|
Place-5 Surya Prakash 62.5(9)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 59(5)
|
|||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN CROWN Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.34 |
Place-4 Imran Chisty 60(2)
|
Place-8 P Trevor 55.5(3)
|
||||||||
24-02-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:37.13 |
Place-1 Surya Prakash 58.5(9)
|
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 52(3)
|
||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR STALINGRAD Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:10.81 |
Place-2 Md Ismail 58(12)
|
Place-8 Rohit Kumar 54.5(9)
|
||||||||
02-02-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ISABELLA Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.60 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 56(4)
|
Place-8 P P Dhebe 59(2)
|
||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: Shd Time: 1:28.20 |
Place-1 Surya Prakash 52(4)
|
Place-3 Md Ismail 51.5(9)
|
Place-4 G Naresh 53(1)
|
|||||||
07-01-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DANCE OH DANCE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.50 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 55(10)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 55(7)
|
||||||||
30-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TITUS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.89 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(6)
|
Place-2 Aneel 62(5)
|
||||||||
23-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PROSPERO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:25.30 |
Place-6 Md Ismail 56(5)
|
Place-5 G Naresh 56(7)
|
||||||||
17-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:26.28 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(2)
|
Place-1 Surya Prakash 60(3)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 57.5(4)
|
|||||||
02-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STARLIGHT Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.11 |
Place-5 Koushik 58.5(9)
|
Place-1 G Naresh 52(11)
|
||||||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:25.40 |
Place-1 Surya Prakash 60(5)
|
Place-4 Jitendra Singh 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
11-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TITUS Won By: Head Time: 1:11.97 |
Place-1 Kuldeep Singh 56(7)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 60(4)
|
||||||||
05-11-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MERITOCRACY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.73 |
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 56.5(9)
|
Place-3 G Naresh 60(10)
|
||||||||
29-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRECIOSA Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-5 Aneel 59(4)
|
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 56(2)
|
||||||||
09-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CHAMPION BULL Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 60(8)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 59(5)
|
||||||||
16-07-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: STARLIGHT Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.24 |
Place-3 Y S Srinath 58(7)
|
Place-1 G Naresh 60(1)
|
||||||||
19-02-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.03 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 59.5(6)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 58.5(8)
|
||||||||
28-01-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DANCE OH DANCE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.26 |
Place-4 P Trevor 60(1)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(9)
|
Place-W G Naresh 59(8)
|
|||||||
17-01-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BIG HEART Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.32 |
Place-2 N S Parmar 53.5(2)
|
Place-5 G Naresh 58.5(6)
|
||||||||
24-12-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: STARLIGHT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.98 |
Place-4 N S Parmar 60(7)
|
Place-1 G Naresh 54.5(9)
|
||||||||
11-12-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE CASPIAN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.55 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 60(13)
|
Place-4 G Naresh 54.5(8)
|
||||||||
03-12-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.06 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 54.5(9)
|
Place-2 G Naresh 53(6)
|
||||||||
20-11-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEWPORT Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.90 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 60(9)
|
Place-2 G Naresh 54(6)
|
||||||||
02-10-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BIG HEART Won By: Head Time: 1:26.40 |
Place-9 Akshay Kumar 57.5(12)
|
Place-13 Md Ismail 55.5(4)
|
||||||||
10-09-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DESTINED DYNAMITE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:26.67 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 57(5)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 56(6)
|
||||||||
15-07-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LADY IN LACE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:24.62 |
Place-4 R J Hannam 56.5(9)
|
Place-8 P Trevor 56.5(6)
|
||||||||
27-02-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MOONDANCER Won By: Neck Time: 1:24.67 |
Place-2 Y S Srinath 55.5(5)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 58.5(3)
|
||||||||
10-01-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.17 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 56(2)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 56(3)
|
||||||||
07-11-2016 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SARVATRA Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:08.20 |
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 55(1)
|
Place-7 S Sreekant 55(5)
|