India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADONIS | ASHWA PARTH | OTELLO | LADY DI | GOLDEN LIONESS | HOUSE OF LORDS | MALAKHI | GOLDIVA | MOON BELLE | CHAMPAGNE SMILE | FLASHING FAMOUS | BETTER HALF | |
31-03-2024 (MUM) 1200M Winner: HOUSE OF LORDS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.84 |
Place-4 P Shinde 56.5(2)
|
Place-1 N Bhosale 61(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5()
|
|||||||||
03-02-2024 (MUM) 1000M Winner: ADONIS Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59:03 |
Place-1 K Nazil 57.5(6)
|
Place-4 R Shelar 57.5(4)
|
Place-6 N B Kuldeep 58(2)
|
|||||||||
04-01-2024 (MUM) 1200M Winner: HAGIBIS Won By: 2 Time: 1:11:53 |
Place-11 Amyn Merchant 57.5(10)
|
Place-2 A K Aniket 58(1)
|
Place-4 N Bhosale 59(12)
|
|||||||||
30-11-2023 (MUM) 1000M Winner: C'EST L'AMOUR Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:59:36 |
Place-8 P Shinde 59.5(3)
|
Place-2 N Bhosale 59.5(4)
|
||||||||||
05-11-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: HOUSE OF LORDS Won By: 1 Time: 1:09.63 |
Place-1 A K Aniket 54(1)
|
Place-4 Vishal N Bunde 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
17-09-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: SUSSING Won By: Lnk Time: 1:09.98 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56()
|
Place-7 A K Aniket 53.5(4)
|
Place-6 Vishal N Bunde 57.5(7)
|
|||||||||
30-07-2023 (PUN) 1400M Winner: ALPINE STAR Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:27.18 |
Place-12 S P Ranjane 59.5(5)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 61.5(1)
|
||||||||||
21-07-2023 (PUN) 1400M Winner: BRAVE BEAUTY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27:20 |
Place-5 T S Jodha 55(11)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 53(3)
|
||||||||||
21-07-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: SUPERIMPOSE Won By: Nose Time: 1:12:40 |
Place-12 P S Kaviraj 59(13)
|
Place-2 S Saqlain 57(1)
|
||||||||||
01-04-2023 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ATAASH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:24:09 |
Place-13 P S Chouhan 58(12)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 55(3)
|
||||||||||
01-04-2023 (MUM) 1200M Winner: CHARMING STAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:10:82 |
Place-7 Bhawani Singh 54.5(13)
|
Place-9 Vishal N Bunde 58(12)
|
||||||||||
12-03-2023 (MUM) 1000M Winner: LORD MURPHY Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.51 |
Place-3 P Shinde 59(2)
|
Place-7 Mustakim Alam 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
12-02-2023 (MUM) 1600M Winner: SAVVY CHIC Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:37.29 |
Place-7 A S Peter 52(6)
|
Place-6 S Saqlain 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
04-02-2023 (MUM) 1000M Winner: RISTRETTO Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.45 |
Place-10 P P Dhebe 59.5(8)
|
Place-9 N Nadeem 51(3)
|
||||||||||
06-01-2023 (MUM) 1000M Winner: HUNTING GODDESS Won By: 5.5 Time: 0:59.14 |
Place-6 P S Kaviraj 50.5(11)
|
Place-3 Vishal N Bunde 52(12)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2022 (MUM) 1200M Winner: HAGIBIS Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:11.24 |
Place-7 D R Shubham 57(4)
|
Place-2 Vishal N Bunde 56.5(1)
|
Place-9 Nirmal Jodha 52(9)
|
|||||||||
18-12-2022 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MILLI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.17 |
Place-6 P P Dhebe 57.5(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5(11)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 55(4)
|
|||||||||
16-10-2022 (PUN) 1200M Winner: MY PRINCESS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:09.90 |
Place-7 R Ajinkya 56(5)
|
Place-10 Akshay Gaikwad 53.5(4)
|
||||||||||
15-10-2022 (PUN) 1000M Winner: MOJO Won By: Nose Time: 0:58:16 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 54.5(4)
|
Place-4 J Chinoy 56(6)
|
||||||||||
25-09-2022 (PUN) 1400M Winner: FIERY RED Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.17 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 54.5(6)
|
Place-5 A Sandesh 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
11-09-2022 (PUN) 1200M Winner: THUNBERG Won By: 4 Time: 1:10.05 |
Place-2 N B Kuldeep 54.5(10)
|
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 54.5(5)
|
Place-6 Vishal N Bunde 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||
21-08-2022 (PUN) 1200M Winner: MOZELLE Won By: 8 Time: 1:09.75 |
Place-6 Vishal N Bunde 53.5(9)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 52.5(2)
|
Place-11 S J Sunil 52(11)
|
|||||||||
15-08-2022 (PUN) 1200M Winner: KAITLAN Won By: 11.5 Time: 1:11.16 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 56(9)
|
Place-8 Vishal N Bunde 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||
20-03-2022 (MUM) 1200M Winner: INISHMORE Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:11.07 |
Place-4 K Nazil 56(9)
|
Place-5 C S Jodha 54.5(7)
|
Place-2 Bhawani Singh 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||
27-02-2022 (MUM) 1200M Winner: KING'S RANSOM Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:11:34 |
Place-7 Yash Narredu 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 56(5)
|
||||||||||
23-01-2022 (MUM) 1000M Winner: DIVINE THOUGHTS Won By: 3.5 Time: 0:59.19 |
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 55.5(4)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(2)
|