India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHAN E AZEEM | DREAM CHASER | AMALFI SUNRISE | JAN ZIZKA | MARVELLOUS MAGGI | STAR HOPPER | DIAMANTISSIMO | SPECIAL STONE | SADAQAT | AEROSPEED | COUNTRY'S JEWEL | FORTUNEER | |
18-01-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ECO FRIENDLY Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.52 |
Place-8 Ikram Ahmed 60.5(12)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60.5(1)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: NOSTRADAMUS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.65 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57()
|
Place-4 Nazar Alam 60.5(1)
|
||||||||||
11-12-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KINGS SPEECH Won By: Shd Time: 1:40.01 |
Place-3 Surya P 57(11)
|
Place-8 Md Habeeb 53(1)
|
||||||||||
03-12-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SHAN E AZEEM Won By: Shd Time: 1:42.25 |
Place-1 D S Deora 58(6)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 62(9)
|
||||||||||
01-11-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: AMALFI SUNRISE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:40.87 |
Place-1 Arshad Alam 58(8)
|
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||
07-08-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: INDIAN STAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.53 |
Place-2 P Ramesh 59.5(1)
|
Place-6 R N Darshan 58(4)
|
||||||||||
13-03-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ROYAL BLOSSOM Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:39.28 |
Place-4 P Kiran Rai 54.5(9)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 53(2)
|
||||||||||
06-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PASTICHE Won By: 6 Time: 1:14.67 |
Place-9 S Mubarak 55.5(9)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 52.5(10)
|
||||||||||
27-02-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DESERT ROSE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-12 Antony Raj S 55(4)
|
Place-5 Shobhan Babu 60(1)
|
||||||||||
20-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DECORUM Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:16.49 |
Place-2 Shreyas Singh S 58.5(8)
|
Place-5 H M Akshay 58.5(2)
|
||||||||||
13-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ULTIMATE CHOICE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:16.61 |
Place-11 S Saqlain 60(12)
|
Place-4 S Sunil 58(10)
|
||||||||||
05-02-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AEROSPEED Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:30.71 |
Place-10 S Hussain 57(10)
|
Place-1 V Naveen Kumar 57(2)
|
||||||||||
09-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHIVALIC GOLD Won By: 1 Time: 1:17.48 |
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 59.5(2)
|
Place-3 M Naveen 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
12-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LOVELY SIERRA Won By: Nose Time: 1:27.61 |
Place-7 M Naveen 58(1)
|
Place-10 P P Dhebe 58(4)
|
||||||||||
21-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PAPPARAZI Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:13.22 |
Place-4 P Kiran Rai 55(7)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||
07-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: THE PREACHER Won By: 5 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-9 M Naveen 59.5(4)
|
Place-6 S Selvaraj 58(2)
|
||||||||||
25-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KING OF THE SAND Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.15 |
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 60(11)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 59.5(5)
|
Place-9 R Manjunath 59(3)
|
|||||||||
10-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: DUXTON Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:24:70 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5(2)
|
Place-4 Nazerul Alam 56.5(7)
|
||||||||||
20-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: HABANERO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.16 |
Place-6 Antony Raj S 59(10)
|
Place-3 Nazerul Alam 59(6)
|
||||||||||
29-07-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: GAME CHANGER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.53 |
Place-10 Vinod Shinde 56(6)
|
Place-9 Akshay Kumar 56(9)
|