India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIR STRIKE | PRINCE VALIANT | TOOTSIE ROLL | CLASSIC REMARK | HAPPY TOGETHER | STARLIGHT | MY JOURNEY | N R I SUPER KING | WARRIOR SUPREME | SMASHING BLUE | |
02-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:24.79 |
Place-6 Khurshad Alam 53(7)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 52.5(5)
|
||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SMASHING BLUE Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-7 Surya Prakash 50(2)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 50(7)
|
||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SMASHING BLUE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.42 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 56(6)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 54.5(4)
|
Place-10 R Manish 52.5(2)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 52(3)
|
||||||
21-02-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SOVET PRIDE Won By: Neck Time: 1:40.17 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 58.5(10)
|
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(4)
|
||||||||
07-02-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LIGHTNING BOLT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.96 |
Place-4 Surya Prakash 60(9)
|
Place-8 G Naresh 55(2)
|
||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC REMARK Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.50 |
Place-1 Surya Prakash 56.5(5)
|
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(10)
|
Place-12 G Naresh 53.5(4)
|
Place-8 S Zervan 52(14)
|
||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STARIDAR Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:25.51 |
Place-7 Irvan Singh 60(3)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 57.5(8)
|
Place-10 Arshad Alam 55(4)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 54(5)
|
Place-8 Antony Raj S 53(9)
|
Place-11 B R Kumar 51.5(7)
|
||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.28 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 60(6)
|
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 55(7)
|
||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: Neck Time: 1:10.88 |
Place-5 Imran Chisty 52(9)
|
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 50(8)
|
||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I POWER Won By: Head Time: 1:12.38 |
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(9)
|
Place-7 Gopal Singh 58(5)
|
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 55.5(7)
|
|||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOOTSIE ROLL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.84 |
Place-1 Imran Chisty 56.5(6)
|
Place-10 Surya Prakash 60(3)
|
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 55.5(4)
|
|||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE VALIANT Won By: 5 Time: 1:24.93 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 50(1)
|
Place-7 Imran Chisty 50(7)
|
||||||||
29-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MON GENERAL Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.57 |
Place-6 Imran Chisty 60(3)
|
Place-3 Gopal Singh 58.5(7)
|
Place-2 A A Vikrant 55.5(6)
|
|||||||
02-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: NAYADEEP Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:38.08 |
Place-6 Afroz Khan 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 57(2)
|
||||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AMBITIOUS APPROACH Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.57 |
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 57.5(10)
|
Place-11 Rafique Sk 52(5)
|
||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: NEWS O' STAR Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.80 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 58(5)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 60(6)
|
||||||||
28-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:25.13 |
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(5)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 58.5(3)
|
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(9)
|
|||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VERSALLIES Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-2 Afroz Khan 54(3)
|
Place-9 Gaurav Singh 57.5(5)
|
||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VALEGRO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.52 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 55.5(10)
|
Place-10 A A Vikrant 55(5)
|
||||||||
24-02-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:37.13 |
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 59(5)
|
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 52(3)
|
||||||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC REMARK Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.56 |
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 55(5)
|
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 60(3)
|
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 57.5(9)
|
|||||||
16-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SEMPER FIDELIS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.84 |
Place-4 Jitendra Singh 56.5(4)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 58(7)
|
||||||||
11-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TITUS Won By: Head Time: 1:11.97 |
Place-6 G Naresh 60(4)
|
Place-2 S S Tanwar 52.5(2)
|
||||||||
03-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STARLIGHT Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.55 |
Place-1 G Naresh 56(10)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 52(12)
|
||||||||
25-07-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: N R I SUPER KING Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:07.45 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 57(4)
|
Place-1 Kuldeep Singh 58(11)
|
||||||||
25-02-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WARRIOR SUPREME Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.04 |
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 59.5(13)
|
Place-1 N S Parmar 57.5(4)
|
||||||||
28-01-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DANCE OH DANCE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.26 |
Place-W G Naresh 59(8)
|
Place-W N S Parmar 57(7)
|
||||||||
28-08-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INZAIRE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:50.71 |
Place-4 C Umesh 56(3)
|
Place-2 N Rawal 56(9)
|
||||||||
21-07-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DESTINED DYNAMITE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.31 |
Place-2 C Umesh 56(8)
|
Place-6 Kunal Bunde 56(9)
|
||||||||
07-11-2016 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SARVATRA Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:08.20 |
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 55(1)
|
Place-7 S Sreekant 55(5)
|