India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THE SPECIAL ONE | NEW STATE | BEST FRIEND | MAN APART | PROMISEOFHAPPINESS | WOOD BRIDGE | ROYAL GREEN | MARVEL PRINCESS | STARBOY | SUPER ACT | AJMAL BIRJU | COUNTRY'S GIFT | DIESIS DREAM | N R I FLAME | FARMVILLE | |
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: BEDAZZLED Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:40.61 |
Place-11 Md Ismail 57.5(9)
|
Place-12 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(12)
|
|||||||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HASHTAG Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.38 |
Place-7 Surya Prakash 58(7)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 59(10)
|
|||||||||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BLUE VALENTINE Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 60(9)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
|||||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAXWELL Won By: 3 Time: 1:26.40 |
Place-2 A A Vikrant 54(5)
|
Place-12 Md Ismail 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BLICKFANG Won By: Nose Time: 1:26.80 |
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 55.5(4)
|
Place-11 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(3)
|
|||||||||||||
18-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: Head Time: 1:07.06 |
Place-6 Ajit Singh 55.5(5)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(9)
|
|||||||||||||
11-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 59.5(5)
|
Place-8 Surya Prakash 56(8)
|
|||||||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RED SNAPER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.79 |
Place-5 A A Vikrant 56.5(11)
|
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 55.5(4)
|
|||||||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HOUSE OF DIAMONDS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-15 A Ashhad Asbar 59(15)
|
Place-6 Gaurav Singh 55(16)
|
|||||||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUPER ANGEL Won By: 5 Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-10 Md Ismail 55.5(6)
|
Place-11 Praveen Gaddam 51(9)
|
|||||||||||||
27-12-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: FOREVER SPLENDOUR Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:40.62 |
Place-6 Praveen Gaddam 55(1)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 53.5(8)
|
|||||||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I MAGIC Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60.5(2)
|
Place-12 Gaurav Singh 60(1)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 59(10)
|
Place-13 Surya Prakash 58(13)
|
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 57.5(3)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 53(7)
|
|||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SHILOH Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.39 |
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 61(12)
|
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 57(13)
|
Place-8 B R Kumar 54(6)
|
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 52.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SUPER ANGEL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:43.25 |
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 56(13)
|
Place-13 Gopal Singh 55(2)
|
|||||||||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BEST FRIEND Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.93 |
Place-1 Jitendra Singh 57.5(6)
|
Place-8 Kiran Naidu 60.5(8)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 59.5(1)
|
Place-2 Surya Prakash 56.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
17-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SOLO WINNER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:38.39 |
Place-4 A A Vikrant 57.5(3)
|
Place-8 Ajit Singh 53.5(9)
|
|||||||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STARBOY Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 62(3)
|
Place-1 Surya Prakash 53(13)
|
|||||||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CURCUMIN Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-2 Surya Prakash 58.5(8)
|
Place-8 Imran Chisty 62(13)
|
Place-7 A Ashhad Asbar 55(10)
|
||||||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PROMISEOFHAPPINESS Won By: Head Time: 1:26.51 |
Place-1 A A Vikrant 55(4)
|
Place-10 N Rawal 60(11)
|
|||||||||||||
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1800M Winner: SOMERSET Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:55.07 |
Place-2 Gopal Singh 53.5(9)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 53(6)
|
|||||||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BARBOSELLA Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.66 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-3 Rafique Sk 54.5(11)
|
|||||||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA ARJUN Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.57 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 55(10)
|
Place-8 Imran Chisty 53.5(9)
|
|||||||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 52(5)
|
Place-12 Rafique Sk 52(10)
|
|||||||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CRIMSON FIRE Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.92 |
Place-9 Irvan Singh 53.5(3)
|
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(5)
|
|||||||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-5 Jitendra Singh 56(7)
|
Place-4 Rafique Sk 54.5(9)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.69 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 51.5(1)
|
Place-5 Irvan Singh 53(6)
|
|||||||||||||
16-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: STORMY Won By: Head Time: 1:40.50 |
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 53.5(4)
|
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(7)
|
|||||||||||||
09-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CRIMSON FIRE Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.11 |
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 54.5(3)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(2)
|
|||||||||||||
08-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOVET PRIDE Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.31 |
Place-7 Afroz Khan 54(9)
|
Place-6 N Rawal 53(2)
|
|||||||||||||
24-11-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: GUIDING FORCE Won By: Head Time: 1:40.66 |
Place-10 T S Jodha 54.5(10)
|
Place-9 Jitendra Singh 50.5(4)
|
|||||||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BEYOND LIMITS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.20 |
Place-4 Surya Prakash 52(1)
|
Place- Kuldeep Singh 53.5(12)
|
|||||||||||||
03-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VIJAYS SINGHAM Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.01 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 58.5(7)
|
Place-5 N Rawal 56(2)
|
|||||||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COUNTRY'S GIFT Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 60.5(3)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 61.5(5)
|
|||||||||||||
21-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOOL PROOF Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 55.5(7)
|
Place-10 N Rawal 52(2)
|
|||||||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I FLAME Won By: Head Time: 1:29.81 |
Place-3 Jitendra Singh 58.5(6)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 59.5(9)
|
|||||||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: WOOD BRIDGE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:29.51 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 56.5(8)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(7)
|
|||||||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HANDSOME DUO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.21 |
Place-5 Jitendra Singh 59(8)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 58.5(5)
|
|||||||||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: YOGASTHA Won By: 4 Time: 1:54.22 |
Place-6 Gopal Singh 58(7)
|
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 59(4)
|
|||||||||||||
13-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOKA Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 60(10)
|
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 58(1)
|
|||||||||||||
08-09-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: STORMY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:42.31 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 60(5)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 60(9)
|
|||||||||||||
26-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SINDHU Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.78 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 60(9)
|
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 59.5(3)
|
Place-2 Ajit Singh 52(4)
|
||||||||||||
19-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAX Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-4 Rafique Sk 52.5(1)
|
Place-10 Praveen Gaddam 51(4)
|
|||||||||||||
18-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FREEDOM FIRE Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 60(3)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 50.5(7)
|
|||||||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RUN RUNNER RUN Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.62 |
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(11)
|
Place-5 C Umesh 52(4)
|
|||||||||||||
05-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DELPHINA Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:14.24 |
Place-6 Praveen Gaddam 51(7)
|
Place-2 N Rawal 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||||||
05-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAN APART Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56.5(4)
|
Place-7 Abhay Singh 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||||||
29-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VALLEE IKON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:16.38 |
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 58(8)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 53(10)
|
|||||||||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CONSIGLIORI Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:25.83 |
Place-11 Gopal Singh 52.5(10)
|
Place-9 Harinder Singh 52.5(7)
|
|||||||||||||
19-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DELMONICO Won By: Head Time: 1:28.22 |
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(8)
|
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 60.5(3)
|
|||||||||||||
19-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MON GENERAL Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:12.02 |
Place-12 P Sai Kumar 57.5(9)
|
Place-8 Abhay Singh 54.5(11)
|
|||||||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ACTUALLY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:27.31 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-14 Md Ismail 60(10)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 51(9)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 60(2)
|
|||||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOZAMBIQUE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:11.69 |
Place-W Kuldeep Singh 59(4)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 57.5(14)
|
|||||||||||||
24-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SOUTHERN METEOR Won By: Shd Time: 1:05.94 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 58.5(4)
|
Place-12 B R Kumar 56(12)
|
|||||||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRUSH THE SKY Won By: Shd Time: 1:06.33 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 56(2)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 55(3)
|
Place-3 S S Tanwar 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DELPHINA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.99 |
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 59(11)
|
Place-6 Imran Chisty 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MARVEL PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:05.89 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 56.5(6)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DANCING DOLL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-6 Surya Prakash 53.5(3)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 52.5(7)
|
|||||||||||||
07-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HOLY HEALER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 56.5(3)
|
Place-5 A A Vikrant 55(2)
|
|||||||||||||
31-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: WINGS OF EAGLES Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.96 |
Place-6 N Rawal 53(3)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 55(4)
|
|||||||||||||
30-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.63 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 56(6)
|
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(7)
|
|||||||||||||
17-12-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: EGYPTIAN PRINCE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:41.05 |
Place-6 Md Ismail 55(8)
|
Place-4 Gopal Singh 53(2)
|
Place-7 Ajit Singh 52.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
02-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: JUST LIKE THAT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.90 |
Place-W A Ashhad Asbar 60(1)
|
Place-6 A A Vikrant 54.5(9)
|
|||||||||||||
25-11-2018 (HYD) 1800M Winner: ULYSSES Won By: 2 Time: 1:54.54 |
Place-10 Md Ismail 56(6)
|
Place-5 Gopal Singh 54(8)
|
|||||||||||||
05-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN STATE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:14.22 |
Place-8 A M Tograllu 56(4)
|
Place-9 Ajit Singh 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||||
22-10-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: THE SPECIAL ONE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.55 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 57.5(2)
|
Place-8 Harinder Singh 52.5(4)
|
|||||||||||||
07-10-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUNFLOWER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.11 |
Place-8 R Ajay Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 56(12)
|
|||||||||||||
01-10-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: FARMVILLE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.85 |
Place-5 N Rawal 54.5(1)
|
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(5)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
18-09-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KING MAKER Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-5 Deep Shanker 56(3)
|
Place-10 Md Ismail 56(10)
|
Place-14 N Rawal 54.5(14)
|
||||||||||||
14-09-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: N R I ELEGANCE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:07.47 |
Place-11 A A Vikrant 54.5(9)
|
Place-9 B R Kumar 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||||||
03-09-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ALTA VITA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:27.99 |
Place-6 Md Ismail 56(5)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 56(9)
|
Place-9 Kiran Naidu 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
15-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.47 |
Place-3 Deep Shanker 56(2)
|
Place-14 Ajit Kumar 54.5(15)
|
|||||||||||||
25-07-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: REAL CHAMP Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.05 |
Place-4 Koushik 54.5(11)
|
Place-10 P Uday Kiran 59(6)
|
|||||||||||||
02-03-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HUKUM Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:26.23 |
Place-5 N S Parmar 55(1)
|
Place-9 Ajit Singh 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||||||
01-03-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DANCING DOLL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.37 |
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 55(14)
|
Place-5 Aneel 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||||||
19-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: EXCLUSIVENORTHWIND Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05,36 |
Place-8 A M Tograllu 55(1)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 55(10)
|
|||||||||||||
03-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: N R I HEIGHTS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:06.60 |
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 55(7)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 55(3)
|
|||||||||||||
28-01-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOZAMBIQUE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.64 |
Place-5 Y S Srinath 56.5(12)
|
Place-9 Akshay Kumar 60(10)
|
|||||||||||||
22-01-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MR SHANGHAI Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-W Aneel 55(4)
|
Place-7 C P Bopanna 55(1)
|
|||||||||||||
05-11-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: AIR STRIKE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.11 |
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 57(12)
|
Place-10 Md Ismail 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||||||
28-08-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HEATHROW Won By: 4 Time: 1:15.44 |
Place-10 Khurshad Alam 54.5(1)
|
Place-2 N Rawal 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||||
30-01-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOONDANCER Won By: 9 Time: 1:11.75 |
Place-4 Imran Chisty 53.5(8)
|
Place-5 Ajit Singh 53.5(1)
|