India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUCCESSION | GOLD KITE | VALESKA | WAYTOGO | ANNEXED | AUGUSTA | ANDROMEDA SKY | BREAK THE SILENCE | GREY TWILIGHT | LEBUA | |
20-05-2023 (OOT) 1300M Winner: LADY ROYAL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:23.37 |
Place-7 Khet Singh 56(4)
|
Place-6 Mohit Singh 55.5(2)
|
||||||||
08-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: ROMUALDO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.83 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 52(8)
|
Place-9 S A Amit 50.5(7)
|
||||||||
17-02-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GOLD KITE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.74 |
Place-1 Dharshan Antony B 59(8)
|
Place-10 Sah Farid Ansari 52.5(5)
|
Place-4 S A Amit 52.5(9)
|
|||||||
11-02-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BREAK THE SILENCE Won By: Snk Time: 1:12.99 |
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-10 Ramandeep Singh Bal 59(10)
|
Place-3 Shyam Kumar 55.5(3)
|
Place-1 Md Farhan Alam 55.5(1)
|
||||||
21-01-2023 (CHE) 1000M Winner: KRISHAA'S CHOICE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:00.89 |
Place-5 Angad 58.5(2)
|
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 59.5(4)
|
||||||||
14-01-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ALEXANDER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.60 |
Place-2 L Alex Rozario 58(3)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 55.5(5)
|
||||||||
06-01-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: ROYAL MONARCH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.32 |
Place-6 Yash Narredu 58(8)
|
Place-11 Ram Nandan Manjhi 52(4)
|
||||||||
31-12-2022 (CHE) 1000M Winner: CELERITAS Won By: 0.75 Time: 0:59.94 |
Place-2 M S Deora 59(2)
|
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 58(4)
|
Place-11 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55.5(3)
|
|||||||
29-10-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: DARK SON Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-3 M S Deora 52(1)
|
Place-4 S A Amit 54.5(9)
|
||||||||
15-10-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CARTEL Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:16.09 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 59.5(6)
|
Place-5 Inayat 60(8)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 56.5(2)
|
|||||||
08-10-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: DARK SON Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.18 |
Place-6 S A Amit 56(7)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 52(5)
|
||||||||
20-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: RACE FOR THE STARS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.59 |
Place-4 S Saqlain 59(10)
|
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 52.5(8)
|
Place-10 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55.5(9)
|
|||||||
30-04-2022 (OOT) 1300M Winner: IGNORANCE IS BLISS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:23.56 |
Place-2 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55.5(5)
|
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 53.5(6)
|
||||||||
15-04-2022 (OOT) 1400M Winner: GRANDIOSE Won By: 10 Time: 1:28.43 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5(4)
|
Place-5 H Rahul 55(5)
|
||||||||
23-02-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: EMPRESS ETERNAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.95 |
Place-3 Yash Narredu 55.5(2)
|
Place-8 Shahar Babu 54(4)
|
||||||||
28-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: DAZZLING PRINCESS Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.56 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 54.5(4)
|
Place-8 P Sai Kumar 54.5(8)
|
||||||||
28-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SANTA CLARA Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 59(10)
|
Place-7 C Umesh 59.5(5)
|
||||||||
16-12-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: QUEENS HALL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.10 |
Place-6 R Manish 53(5)
|
Place-8 Koshi Kumar 55(8)
|
||||||||
29-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: DAIYAMONDO Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.33 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 56.5(9)
|
Place-10 Ramandeep Singh Bal 52(4)
|
||||||||
09-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SIRONA Won By: Nose Time: 1:14.92 |
Place-4 Sah Farid Ansari 56.5(4)
|
Place-7 Ramandeep Singh Bal 51.5(6)
|
||||||||
26-08-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: EYES OF FALCON Won By: Lnk Time: 1:15.14 |
Place-2 Surya Prakash 56(3)
|
Place-5 Ramandeep Singh Bal 53.5(5)
|
||||||||
26-08-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: EAGLE PRINCE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.34 |
Place-3 P Vikram 61(6)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 57.5(7)
|