India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTAMARINA STAR | PARIS O'CONNOR | SHERSHAAH | PRESTO POWER | ZANETA | BOHEMIAN STAR | EMPRESS ROYAL | RIBOLLA GIALLA | |
09-02-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR OF LIBERTY Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-7 P Vikram 57.5(6)
|
Place-3 Koshi Kumar 60(10)
|
Place-5 S Imran 51.5(2)
|
|||||
22-01-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GROOVIN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-3 Ram Nandan Manjhi 61.5(4)
|
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 53(3)
|
||||||
25-12-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: EMPRESS ROYAL Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.54 |
Place-8 Koshi Kumar 60(2)
|
Place-1 Vivek G 60(5)
|
||||||
28-10-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: WINDSOR WALK Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.79 |
Place-5 C A Brisson 60(5)
|
Place-8 P Sai Kumar 54.5(11)
|
||||||
07-10-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ZANETA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:18.25 |
Place-1 C A Brisson 58(7)
|
Place-7 Ram Nandan Manjhi 58(6)
|
||||||
30-09-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ZANETA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:16.06 |
Place-3 Koshi Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-1 C A Brisson 59.5(7)
|
||||||
20-05-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: BOHEMIAN STAR Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:17.61 |
Place-5 S A Amit 58(1)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 59.5(3)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 57.5(7)
|
|||||
14-05-2023 (OOT) 1300M Winner: HELEN OF TROY Won By: 1 Time: 1:23.80 |
Place-5 C A Brisson 53(8)
|
Place-4 S A Amit 52.5(4)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 53(2)
|
|||||
06-05-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS LEGEND Won By: 2 Time: 1:18.52 |
Place-7 P S Kaviraj 55(4)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 53.5(5)
|
||||||
06-05-2023 (OOT) 1400M Winner: ANDORRA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:29.10 |
Place-5 S A Amit 54(1)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 54.5(10)
|
||||||
24-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S A Amit 58.5(2)
|
Place- P Sai Kumar 59.5(8)
|
||||||
01-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SANTAMARINA STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:16:35 |
Place-1 S A Amit 58(6)
|
Place-9 G Manikandan 52(2)
|
||||||
06-01-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TRUMP BABY Won By: Snk Time: 1:14.34 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-5 Sah Farid Ansari 59(5)
|
||||||
02-12-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ASHWA TOKYO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.60 |
Place-2 Shrikant Kamble 59.5(7)
|
Place-6 Sah Farid Ansari 56(8)
|
||||||
23-11-2022 (CHE) 1100M Winner: HASTING SUNRISE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:09.62 |
Place-3 Sah Farid Ansari 57.5(5)
|
Place-6 Shyam Kumar 57.5(8)
|
||||||
03-10-2022 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CAPE WICKHAM Won By: 2 Time: 1:28:43 |
Place-10 A M Alam 56(13)
|
Place-2 Yash Narredu 54.5(2)
|