India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKSHANAM | EAGLE BLUFF | MR KOOL | DURANGO | DEMERARA | PENANG | WELLINGTON | ASHWA SARDAR | RIGHT MOVE | VIJAYA BRAVE | SONIC DASH | AMBER LIGHTNING | |
07-07-2023 (MYS) 1600M Winner: HEROISM Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:37.86 |
Place-12 A Ayaz Khan 58.5(12)
|
Place-13 N B Kuldeep 54(10)
|
||||||||||
20-05-2023 (OOT) 1300M Winner: AMBER LIGHTNING Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:23.66 |
Place-8 A Ayaz Khan 56.5(8)
|
Place-1 Sah Farid Ansari 54(10)
|
||||||||||
13-05-2023 (OOT) 1600M Winner: ROYAL BARON Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:43.40 |
Place-6 Md Farhan Alam 58.5(9)
|
Place-2 S Imran 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||
29-04-2023 (OOT) 1400M Winner: KINGS WALK Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:26:06 |
Place-8 A M Alam 60(4)
|
Place-2 Sah Farid Ansari 53(5)
|
||||||||||
22-04-2023 (OOT) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- A M Alam 60(2)
|
Place- Inayat 57.5(1)
|
||||||||||
14-04-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: AUGUSTA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:16:03 |
Place-4 S Imran 60(4)
|
Place-2 Sah Farid Ansari 58(7)
|
||||||||||
09-04-2023 (OOT) 1400M Winner: GRANDIOSE Won By: 3 Time: 1:27:81 |
Place-7 Shrikant Kamble 55(1)
|
Place-2 Sah Farid Ansari 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||
01-04-2023 (OOT) 1400M Winner: GLORIOUS GRACE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:29:30 |
Place-8 A Ayaz Khan 59.5(8)
|
Place-7 Md Farhan Alam 52(10)
|
||||||||||
24-02-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: LOCH LOMOND Won By: 3 Time: 1:39.08 |
Place-5 Koshi Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 59.5(7)
|
||||||||||
24-02-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: TERMINATOR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.47 |
Place-9 Y S Srinath 60(4)
|
Place-6 Dharshan Antony B 57(1)
|
||||||||||
17-02-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: ASHWA SARDAR Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:40.14 |
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 50(10)
|
Place-1 Shrikant Kamble 52(7)
|
Place-2 Dharshan Antony B 50(5)
|
|||||||||
10-02-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: SUPREME DANCE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:38.42 |
Place-3 S A Amit 58.5(4)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||
03-02-2023 (CHE) 2400M Winner: FOREVER Won By: 1.5 Time: 2:39.19 |
Place-2 M S Deora 50(2)
|
Place-5 S Imran 50(1)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: ALBINUS Won By: 3 Time: 1:39.74 |
Place-6 Imran Chisty 60(4)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 59(7)
|
Place-7 Dharshan Antony B 57.5(3)
|
Place-4 Shrikant Kamble 56(5)
|
Place-3 Sah Farid Ansari 54(6)
|
|||||||
06-01-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: ROYAL MONARCH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.32 |
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 58(12)
|
Place-8 M Bhaskar 52(6)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2023 (CHE) 1800M Winner: GOLDEN KINGDOM Won By: 3 Time: 1:51.44 |
Place-2 Shrikant Kamble 57(8)
|
Place-4 Sah Farid Ansari 56.5(5)
|
||||||||||
29-12-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: RUBIROSA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.90 |
Place-3 A M Alam 60.5(2)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 60.5(10)
|
||||||||||
24-12-2022 (CHE) 2000M Winner: FOREVER Won By: 5 Time: 2:07.07 |
Place-7 L Alex Rozario 59.5(3)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 55(2)
|
||||||||||
02-12-2022 (CHE) 1600M Winner: EAGLE BLUFF Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:40.76 |
Place-1 M S Deora 51(6)
|
Place-5 S A Amit 59.5(7)
|
||||||||||
15-10-2022 (CHE) 1600M Winner: EUPHORIC Won By: 8.25 Time: 1:43.31 |
Place-6 S A Amit 60(4)
|
Place-8 S Kabdhar 52.5(1)
|
||||||||||
08-10-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SUPREME RUNNER Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:30.15 |
Place-10 Md Farhan Alam 60.5(2)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 56(1)
|
||||||||||
03-10-2022 (OOT) 1400M Winner: LAKSHANAM Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.00 |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 54(10)
|
Place-7 L Alex Rozario 60.5(8)
|
Place-10 Angad 53(6)
|
|||||||||
15-09-2022 (OOT) 1400M Winner: SABATINI Won By: 2 Time: 1:26:55 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 58.5(8)
|
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 55.5(1)
|
||||||||||
10-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: CARTEL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60(2)
|
Place-4 Sah Farid Ansari 56.5(5)
|
||||||||||
10-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: ANASTASIA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.47 |
Place-7 Nazerul Alam 51.5(10)
|
Place-13 Koshi Kumar 53.5(14)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SONIC DASH Won By: 7 Time: 1:27.60 |
Place-6 C A Brisson 59.5(11)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 57(4)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2022 (CHE) 2000M Winner: DIVINA Won By: 2 Time: 2:08.21 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 51(5)
|
Place-5 Shrikant Kamble 51(4)
|
|||||||||
23-02-2022 (CHE) 1600M Winner: RIGHT MOVE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:41.72 |
Place-3 Santosh G 55.5(6)
|
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 58(7)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2022 (CHE) 1800M Winner: WELLINGTON Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:54.99 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 52.5(3)
|
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2022 (CHE) 1800M Winner: EMELDA Won By: Shd Time: 1:55.02 |
Place-8 A M Alam 56.5(3)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 50(1)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2022 (CHE) 2000M Winner: WELLINGTON Won By: Neck Time: 2:07.58 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 53.5(3)
|
Place-7 C A Brisson 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2022 (CHE) 2000M Winner: EXEMPLIFY Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:08.48 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 60(5)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2022 (CHE) 1800M Winner: VIJAYA BRAVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:55.26 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(12)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
17-12-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: HISTORIAN Won By: 6 Time: 1:26.34 |
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 61(2)
|
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 60(4)
|
||||||||||
30-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: LAKSHANAM Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:15.22 |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 54.5(5)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||
19-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: DASHING BEAUTY Won By: Head Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 54.5(5)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
19-08-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: WIND SYMBOL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.59 |
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 54.5(4)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
30-04-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: PENANG Won By: 4 Time: 1:41.91 |
Place-4 A Ayaz Khan 58.5(1)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
11-02-2021 (CHE) 2000M Winner: PENANG Won By: 1 Time: 2:06.19 |
Place-4 Azfar Syeed 58(5)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 53.5(1)
|
||||||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: STAR TEMPLAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:54.60 |
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 59.5(3)
|
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 55(6)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: PENANG Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:52.46 |
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 59.5(4)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 52(3)
|