India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORISET | ARIKATTU | FELIX | GOLDEN WARRIOR | MARY'S BOY CHILD | RINELLO | VINAMRAO | SOMETHING ROYAL | |
11-11-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: CYNOSURE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:30.17 |
Place-4 Mustakim Alam 58.5(9)
|
Place-6 Yash Narredu 60(8)
|
||||||
07-10-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: FELIX Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.26 |
Place-1 Hindu Singh 60(2)
|
Place-8 A Ayaz Khan 59(4)
|
||||||
30-09-2023 (CHE) 1200M Winner: VIJAYA Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.78 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 59(7)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 60(1)
|
||||||
04-06-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: JAMARI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.42 |
Place-11 Shreyas Singh S 52(4)
|
Place-10 K Nazil 52(1)
|
||||||
07-05-2023 (OOT) 1600M Winner: SOMETHING ROYAL Won By: 1 Time: 1:45:61 |
Place-7 Yash Narredu 56(5)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 54.5(7)
|
||||||
15-04-2023 (OOT) 1400M Winner: TIME AND TIDE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27:33 |
Place-5 Shrikant Kamble 56(6)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 56(4)
|
||||||
08-04-2023 (OOT) 1300M Winner: SUPREME GRANDEUR Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:21:73 |
Place-8 R Manish 56(9)
|
Place-10 Shrikant Kamble 56(7)
|
||||||
01-04-2023 (OOT) 1400M Winner: SOMETHING ROYAL Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:28:76 |
Place-2 C Umesh 60(8)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 58.5(7)
|
||||||
25-02-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: TOUCH OF GREY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:40.69 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 51.5(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 51.5()
|
Place-4 Yash Narredu 53(2)
|
|||||
14-01-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: ARALINA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.50 |
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 56(7)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 56(1)
|
||||||
29-12-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TOUCH OF GREY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.83 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 56(2)
|
Place-2 Shrikant Kamble 50.5(1)
|
||||||
24-12-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TIME AND TIDE Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:13.85 |
Place-8 Imran Chisty 56(6)
|
Place-9 P S Kaviraj 56(3)
|
||||||
02-12-2022 (CHE) 1000M Winner: MORISET Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:01.98 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 56(3)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 54.5(4)
|