India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOAQUIN | EPIPHANY | RED CARNATION | PRINCESS ANNABEL | SKY FALL | MARKET KING | ASHWA SHINE | RISING BRAVE | |
03-02-2024 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MAGILETO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:09:17 |
Place-3 Yash Narredu 59(2)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 59(4)
|
||||||
17-12-2023 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MARKET KING Won By: 5 Time: 1:08.65 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 59(1)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 58.5(4)
|
||||||
15-10-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: JOAQUIN Won By: Snk Time: 1:07.70 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 54.5(4)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 56.5(3)
|
||||||
16-09-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: SKY FALL Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08:49 |
Place-3 T S Jodha 61(5)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 51(4)
|
||||||
09-09-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: MARKET KING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07:76 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 58.5(2)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 57(1)
|
||||||
14-08-2023 (PUN) 1200M Winner: MARKET KING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08:57 |
Place-5 A K Aniket 54(4)
|
Place-1 Gagandeep Maan 59(2)
|
||||||
01-04-2023 (MUM) 1200M Winner: LEOPARD ROCK Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08:79 |
Place-9 Vishal N Bunde 52.5(6)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 54(7)
|
||||||
26-02-2023 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MARKET KING Won By: 1 Time: 1:09.57 |
Place-8 Mustakim Alam 55.5(5)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 56(2)
|
||||||
11-12-2022 (MUM) 1200M Winner: IRON AGE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:09.37 |
Place-6 S Zervan 58.5(6)
|
Place-3 R Ajinkya 55(2)
|
||||||
22-10-2022 (PUN) 1000M Winner: NORTHERN SINGER Won By: 3.5 Time: 0:58:04 |
Place-10 J Chinoy 58(7)
|
Place-11 S J Sunil 55.5(11)
|
||||||
25-09-2022 (PUN) 1200M Winner: MARKET KING Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:08.60 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 51(4)
|
Place-1 P Shinde 57(2)
|
||||||
27-08-2022 (PUN) 1200M Winner: MARKET KING Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.91 |
Place-3 P S Kaviraj 49(7)
|
Place-1 N S Parmar 49.5(2)
|
||||||
29-07-2022 (PUN) 1200M Winner: SKY FALL Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.76 |
Place-1 P S Kaviraj 49(7)
|
Place-2 R Ajinkya 56.5(6)
|
||||||
06-02-2022 (MUM) 1000M Winner: SKY FALL Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:57.52 |
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 50(3)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 53(2)
|
||||||
28-12-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: COLUMBIAN Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:10:68 |
Place-6 P S Kaviraj 60.5(4)
|
Place-4 Shahrukh Khan 56.5(2)
|
||||||
17-10-2021 (PUN) 1000M Winner: JOAQUIN Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:56:86 |
Place-1 S Zervan 54.5(1)
|
Place-9 Aniket Karande 53(11)
|
||||||
07-03-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: LIGHTNING SPEED Won By: Nose Time: 1:11:28 |
Place-3 Amyn Merchant 58.5(2)
|
Place-9 Shahrukh Khan 55(4)
|
||||||
07-03-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: LEOPARD ROCK Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:10:38 |
Place-6 K Nazil 53.5(12)
|
Place-8 P S Kaviraj 53.5(11)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 52.5(9)
|
Place-4 A Sandesh 56.5(8)
|
||||
21-02-2021 (MUM) 1400M Winner: THUNDERCLAP Won By: 4 Time: 1:25.93 |
Place-5 A S Peter 59.5(1)
|
Place-6 Kishore Kadam 56.5(11)
|
||||||
07-02-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: LEOPARD ROCK Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.57 |
Place-3 T S Jodha 54.5(6)
|
Place-2 M Ayyar 52.5(4)
|
||||||
27-12-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: EPIPHANY Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.79 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 50.5(9)
|
Place-3 P S Kaviraj 53.5(10)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 50.5(8)
|
|||||
20-12-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: MOUNT MORIAH Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:24.35 |
Place-9 P S Chouhan 55.5(5)
|
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 51.5(8)
|
||||||
13-12-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: RED CARNATION Won By: Shd Time: 1:12:37 |
Place-3 T S Jodha 60.5(10)
|
Place-1 Aniket Karande 59.5(6)
|
Place-8 Shahrukh Khan 61.5(4)
|
|||||
29-11-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: QUESTINA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:10.01 |
Place-6 T S Jodha 51.5(11)
|
Place-10 Malam Singh 52.5(3)
|
||||||
12-03-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: JOAQUIN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.46 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 57(7)
|
Place-4 David Egan 55.5(4)
|
||||||
23-02-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: JOAQUIN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.29 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 56(4)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 56(9)
|
||||||
01-02-2020 (MUM) 1000M Winner: SKY FALL Won By: Lnk Time: 0:59.26 |
Place-1 David Egan 54.5(10)
|
Place-2 Nicky Mackay 56(5)
|
||||||
29-12-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: EN SABAH NUR Won By: Nose Time: 0:58.95 |
Place-5 Malam Singh 56.5(5)
|
Place-4 Kishore Kadam 53(2)
|
||||||
22-09-2019 (PUN) 1000M Winner: ADELE Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:57.81 |
Place-W Withdrawn 53(4)
|
Place-10 Bhawani Singh 57(13)
|
||||||
26-07-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: INTENSE STYLIST Won By: 3 Time: 1:10.85 |
Place-W Withdrawn 53(8)
|
Place-14 K Nazil 58.5(12)
|
Place-9 S Mosin 57.5(7)
|
|||||
07-03-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: ASHWA SHINE Won By: Nose Time: 1:10.96 |
Place-5 M Ayyar 53(9)
|
Place-1 K Nazil 55.5(6)
|
||||||
23-09-2017 (PUN) 1000M Winner: GIFTED THEA Won By: 4 Time: 0:59.86 |
Place-4 Santosh G 54.5(1)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(8)
|