India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WORLD IS ONE | TAKE IT EASY | SO SPLENDID | SADDLE THE WIND | SHAPATH | HONOURABLE EYES | KANADARIO | NUSRAT | WHISPERING QUEEN | GANDALF | SAFFRON FLOWER | PUSHPA | I AM THE WAY | RED FIRE | |
06-03-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.73 |
Place-9 Varun 51.5(12)
|
Place-6 M Shahid 57(4)
|
||||||||||||
09-10-2022 (PUN) 1200M Winner: LAILA Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.59 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(4)
|
Place-6 S Saqlain 49(13)
|
||||||||||||
27-03-2022 (MUM) 1200M Winner: SPIRITUAL ROCK Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.80 |
Place-5 Raghuveer Singh 55(8)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 52.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
27-02-2022 (MUM) 1000M Winner: SUFIYAH Won By: 2.25 Time: 0:59:68 |
Place-4 M Ayyar 55.5(3)
|
Place-6 Akshay Gaikwad 54(5)
|
||||||||||||
29-01-2022 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SHE IS ON FIRE Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.72 |
Place-12 A Prakash 49.5(2)
|
Place-6 A S Peter 52(10)
|
||||||||||||
13-11-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: PUSHPA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:26.80 |
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 52(4)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 51(5)
|
Place-1 A S Peter 50(8)
|
Place-10 P S Kaviraj 49(9)
|
||||||||||
23-10-2021 (PUN) 1200M Winner: LAILA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:10.56 |
Place-8 Vishal N Bunde 53(7)
|
Place-4 A S Peter 52(3)
|
Place-9 H Zeeshan 50.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
17-10-2021 (PUN) 1000M Winner: ASHWA DRUNTO Won By: Snk Time: 0:58:67 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(1)
|
Place-6 S S Baria 49.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
27-03-2021 (MUM) 1400M Winner: MINX Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:25.29 |
Place-8 N B Kuldeep 54.5(11)
|
Place-4 Amyn Merchant 50.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
21-03-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: STARS FOR YOU Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.99 |
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 53.5(3)
|
Place-9 N Nadeem 51.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
11-03-2021 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SPECULATOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25:75 |
Place-10 A S Peter 52.5(12)
|
Place-5 Aniket Karande 52(8)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 51.5(10)
|
Place-8 Shrikant Kamble 50(2)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2021 (MUM) 1400M Winner: BLAZING BAY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25:88 |
Place-7 C S Jodha 60(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54(1)
|
||||||||||||
07-03-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: ON VA DANSER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12:18 |
Place-10 H Zeeshan 55.5(3)
|
Place-6 A Prakash 51.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
07-02-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: LAGERTHA Won By: Shd Time: 1:09:96 |
Place-12 S Zervan 61(2)
|
Place-9 A S Peter 53.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
07-02-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: GOLD CREST Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:10.70 |
Place-5 M Ayyar 55(9)
|
Place-9 Vishal N Bunde 54(10)
|
Place-13 P Vinod 49.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
27-12-2020 (MUM) 1600M Winner: MISS SCARLETT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.64 |
Place-2 K Nazil 58(10)
|
Place-9 Kirtish Bhagat 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
20-12-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: D THIRTEEN TWELVE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.34 |
Place-4 T S Jodha 58.5(5)
|
Place-8 A S Peter 55.5(8)
|
Place-5 S Joseph 56(1)
|
Place-10 Santosh G 55.5(3)
|
Place-14 M Ayyar 53.5(12)
|
Place-7 S G Prasad 51.5(6)
|
||||||||
06-12-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: BLAZING BAY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:27.15 |
Place-4 P Trevor 58.5(6)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 59(5)
|
Place-9 K Pranil 56(8)
|
|||||||||||
29-11-2020 (MUM) 1600M Winner: LORITO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:41.10 |
Place-14 A Prakash 59(16)
|
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
27-11-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: SANDALPHON Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.61 |
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 57.5(5)
|
Place-7 A Prakash 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
27-11-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: WHISPERING QUEEN Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.01 |
Place-1 A S Peter 52.5(2)
|
Place-6 Santosh G 57.5(8)
|
Place-10 N B Kuldeep 54.5(7)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 52.5(4)
|
||||||||||
05-03-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SO SPLENDID Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.05 |
Place-1 P Trevor 52.5(9)
|
Place-8 T S Jodha 59(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57(2)
|
Place-6 K Pranil 57(10)
|
Place-4 Santosh G 55(6)
|
|||||||||
26-02-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: POWER OF NEATH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.60 |
Place-2 Shrikant Kamble 52.5(7)
|
Place-12 P Vinod 52.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
09-02-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: AQUARIUS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.24 |
Place-3 P Trevor 55(7)
|
Place-5 A S Peter 59.5(1)
|
Place-6 Santosh G 57(8)
|
|||||||||||
01-02-2020 (MUM) 1800M Winner: TASMAN Won By: 6 Time: 1:51.44 |
Place-10 P S Kaviraj 57(12)
|
Place-9 Amyn Merchant 52(2)
|
||||||||||||
16-01-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: HONOURABLE EYES Won By: DHT Time: 1:25.42 |
Place-1 J Chinoy 53.5(7)
|
Place-1 Santosh G 53(1)
|
||||||||||||
16-01-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SOLO MISSION Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.05 |
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 59(10)
|
Place-5 A S Peter 58(3)
|
||||||||||||
27-12-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: D THIRTEEN TWELVE Won By: 2 Time: 1:38:27 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 58.5(2)
|
Place-3 A S Peter 56(8)
|
||||||||||||
15-12-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ANGELS HARMONY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.29 |
Place-12 N B Kuldeep 51(3)
|
Place-7 K Nazil 54.5(9)
|
Place-2 P S Kaviraj 52.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
08-12-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: WHISPERING QUEEN Won By: Head Time: 1:41.13 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 58.5(7)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 59(8)
|
Place-1 A S Peter 49(1)
|
|||||||||||
17-11-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: DRAGONMOSS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.95 |
Place-8 S Joseph 52(8)
|
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 53(11)
|
Place-3 A S Peter 49.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
25-10-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: SHAPATH Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:26:06 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 53.5(14)
|
Place-5 Santosh G 55(8)
|
||||||||||||
25-10-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: GANDALF Won By: SN Time: 1:26:40 |
Place-11 M Ayyar 53(12)
|
Place-8 C S Jodha 56(5)
|
Place-3 A S Peter 52.5(13)
|
Place-4 P S Kaviraj 49.5(9)
|
Place-1 K Pranil 58.5(8)
|
|||||||||
12-10-2019 (PUN) 1600M Winner: PUSHPA Won By: 1 Time: 1:40:58 |
Place-6 Santosh G 52.5(9)
|
Place-1 A S Peter 51.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
06-10-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: FOREVER FREE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26:87 |
Place-5 Kishore Kadam 57(7)
|
Place-7 Shrikant Kamble 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
15-09-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: ETERNAL DANCER Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.77 |
Place-5 N B Kuldeep 56.5(12)
|
Place-10 Altaf Sayyed 52.5(11)
|
Place-9 Santosh G 57.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
01-09-2019 (PUN) 1000M Winner: GODSWORD Won By: Lnk Time: 0:59.05 |
Place-7 S Sunil 54(10)
|
Place-10 D R Shubham 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
31-08-2019 (PUN) 1600M Winner: DAZZLE N DAZE Won By: 2 Time: 1:39.88 |
Place-6 A Imran Khan 59(6)
|
Place-8 A S Peter 61(8)
|
Place-4 Santosh G 56(4)
|
|||||||||||
16-08-2019 (PUN) 1600M Winner: CUPIDO Won By: 9 Time: 1:40.45 |
Place-2 A Prakash 54.5(6)
|
Place-5 T S Jodha 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
15-08-2019 (PUN) 1000M Winner: JULIO CESARO Won By: Nose Time: 0:58.87 |
Place-5 N B Kuldeep 55.5(2)
|
Place-9 Malam Singh 55(1)
|
||||||||||||
15-08-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: FLYING DRAGON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.30 |
Place-2 K Pranil 60.5(6)
|
Place-8 D R Shubham 57(8)
|
||||||||||||
03-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: HIGHLAND LASS Won By: 5 Time: 1:11.32 |
Place-5 K Pranil 61.5(4)
|
Place-6 M A Roushan 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
03-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: RED FIRE Won By: Snk Time: 1:13.15 |
Place-6 T S Jodha 53.5(7)
|
Place-1 P Vinod 51.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
07-03-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: FENCING Won By: 5 Time: 1:37.97 |
Place-9 Vishal N Bunde 56(6)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 60(8)
|
||||||||||||
17-02-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: DIVINE POWER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11:74 |
Place-6 H Zeeshan 52(3)
|
Place-7 S Zervan 52(6)
|
||||||||||||
10-02-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SAFFRON FLOWER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.45 |
Place-13 Bhawani Singh 57.5(9)
|
Place-6 Amyn Merchant 56(13)
|
Place-1 D R Shubham 54(11)
|
|||||||||||
10-01-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: FELIX FELICIS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12:77 |
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 58(5)
|
Place-9 P S Kaviraj 56(12)
|
Place-10 Sandeep Jadhav 57(9)
|
|||||||||||
10-01-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: POCO AZUL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:24:87 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 57.5(6)
|
Place-11 B Nikhil 56(13)
|
||||||||||||
21-12-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ALLEGRIA Won By: 6 Time: 1:25.24 |
Place-11 Bhawani Singh 56.5(3)
|
Place-2 D R Shubham 54(6)
|
||||||||||||
13-12-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: VINTAGE Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:24.18 |
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 Amyn Merchant 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
23-09-2018 (PUN) 1600M Winner: EXCELLENT ELLA Won By: SN Time: 1:39:72 |
Place-3 A Imran Khan 60.5(5)
|
Place-2 K Nazil 56.5(2)
|
Place-7 Kavraj Singh 56.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
01-09-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: EYES FOR YOU Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:10:64 |
Place-9 Bhawani Singh 54.5(8)
|
Place-8 K Nazil 56(3)
|
||||||||||||
19-08-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: PABLO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.91 |
Place-5 Akshay 56(1)
|
Place-8 S Zervan 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
19-08-2018 (PUN) 1600M Winner: STAR ALIGNED Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:39.26 |
Place-7 P Trevor 52(7)
|
Place-9 H Zeeshan 50.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
27-07-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: AWESOME ONE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:26.41 |
Place-9 C Umesh 56(7)
|
Place-8 N S Parmar 56(2)
|
||||||||||||
30-03-2018 (MUM) 1200M Winner: TRANSFORM Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.61 |
Place-3 Amyn Merchant 57.5(6)
|
Place-10 D S Daman 58(7)
|