India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARCHETYPE | BOLI | MOOREA | THE ADJUTANT | HARE KA SAHARA | MISS DAISY | TURNER | |
26-04-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NIGHT HAWK Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.27 |
Place-4 Praveen Saini 58(7)
|
Place-2 Shrikant Kamble 55.5(1)
|
|||||
16-04-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SUNCHASER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.80 |
Place-4 Ishwar Singh 55(1)
|
Place-10 T S Jodha 56(5)
|
|||||
12-04-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BE CHAMPION Won By: 2.25 Time: 0:59.45 |
Place-5 Praveen Saini 55.5(8)
|
Place-4 G S Shekhawat 56(6)
|
Place-2 Rajinder Saini 55.5(2)
|
||||
28-03-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TEXAS GUN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:05.81 |
Place-4 Jai Parkash 55.5(3)
|
Place-2 R Rakesh 57(2)
|
|||||
16-11-2021 (DEL) 1400M Winner: BUMBLEBEE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.70 |
Place-6 R Rakesh 54.5(8)
|
Place-8 Abdul Fazal 57(9)
|
|||||
09-11-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BEST IN CLASS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.07 |
Place-4 Ishwar Singh 54(10)
|
Place-8 G S Shekhawat 55.5(2)
|
|||||
06-04-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: KAYA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.86 |
Place-9 Rajinder Saini 56(7)
|
Place-10 Ranjeet Singh 56(5)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 54.5(10)
|
||||
04-03-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PRATHINA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.91 |
Place-4 Ankit Pal 56(11)
|
Place-3 Akash Rajput 56(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(8)
|
Place-10 Praveen Saini 54.5(5)
|
Place-9 Rajinder Saini 54.5(3)
|
||
23-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PEARL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.76 |
Place-5 M B Qureshi 60.5(1)
|
Place-2 Angad 61(5)
|
|||||
16-02-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: RAINFOREST Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:00.55 |
Place-6 R Parvesh 56(6)
|
Place-2 Praveen Saini 54.5(7)
|
Place-4 Rajinder Saini 54.5(8)
|
||||
03-02-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS MARMALADE Won By: 12 Time: 0:59.60 |
Place-4 R Rakesh 56(8)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 56(7)
|
|||||
22-01-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS ARTS Won By: 15 Time: 1:00.16 |
Place-6 M B Qureshi 59(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5(5)
|
|||||
19-01-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-9 Rajinder Saini 52(13)
|
Place-7 M B Qureshi 52(11)
|
Place-3 Angad 52(6)
|
||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA VIRRAT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:05.39 |
Place-9 R Rakesh 50.5(3)
|
Place-12 Rajinder Saini 50.5(7)
|